Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Fri. 14 Ashland # 6:00 PM
Sat. 22 Lake Erie # 1:00 PM
Sun. 23 at Clarion Diving Invitational # 11:00 AM
 
November
Sat. 12 Urbana # 1:00 PM
Fri. 18 at Doug Coers Invitational # 6:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Doug Coers Invitational # 10:00 AM
 
December
Fri. 2 at Eastern Michigan Invitational # 4:00 PM
  vs. Total Performance Invitational # @ Gambier, Ohio
Sat. 3 at Eastern Michigan Invitational # 10:00 AM
  vs. Total Performance Invitational # @ Gambier, Ohio
 
January
Sat. 14 at Grand Valley St. # 1:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Ohio Wesleyan # 6:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Ohio Wesleyan Invitational # 12:00 PM
Fri. 27 Wayne St. (Mich.) # 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Wilmington # 1:00 PM
  at Wayne State Diving Invitational # TBA
 
February
Wed. 8 vs. GLIAC Championship * # @ Grandville, Mich. 2:00 PM
Thu. 9 vs. GLIAC Championship * # @ Grandville, Mich. 10:30 AM
Fri. 10 vs. GLIAC Championship * # @ Grandville, Mich. 10:30 AM
Sat. 11 vs. GLIAC Championship * # @ Grandville, Mich. 10:30 AM
 
March
Wed. 14 vs. NCAA Championship # @ Mansfield, Tex.
Thu. 15 vs. NCAA Championship # @ Mansfield, Tex.
Fri. 16 vs. NCAA Championship # @ Mansfield, Tex.
Sat. 17 vs. NCAA Championship # @ Mansfield, Tex.
 
October
Fri. 12 vs. Ashland # @ Ashland, Ohio 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 Lake Erie # 1:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Malone # @ Hillsdale, Mich. 1:00 PM
Fri. 16 vs. Doug Coers Invitational # @ Muncie, Ind. TBA
Sat. 17 vs. Doug Coers Invitational # @ Muncie, Ind. TBA
Fri. 30 vs. E. Michigan Invitational # @ Ypsilanti, Mich. TBA
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. E. Michigan Invitational # @ Ypsilanti, Mich. TBA
Sat. 8 vs. Ohio Northern/Defiance # @ Ada, Ohio 1:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 5 Grand Valley State # 1:00 PM
Fri. 11 vs. Wayne State # @ Detroit, Mich. 5:00 PM
Fri. 18 Ohio Wesleyan # 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Wayne State Diving Invitational # @ Detroit, Mich. TBA
 
February
Wed. 6 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Canton, Ohio TBA
Thu. 7 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Canton, Ohio TBA
Fri. 8 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Canton, Ohio TBA
Sat. 9 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Canton, Ohio TBA
 
October
Sat. 12 vs. Lake Erie # @ Geneva, Ohio 1:00 PM
Fri. 18 Ashland # 6:00 PM
Sat. 19 Tiffin # 1:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 16 vs. Hillsdale/Malone # @ Canton, Ohio 1:00 PM
Fri. 22 vs. Doug Coers Invitational # @ Muncie, Ind. 6:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Doug Coers Invitational # @ Muncie, Ind. 10:00 AM
 
December
Thu. 5 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational # @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Fri. 6 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational # @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Sat. 7 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational # @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Fri. 13 vs. Ohio Northern # @ Ada, Ohio 6:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 17 Wayne State # 6:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Ohio Wesleyan # @ Delaware, Ohio 1:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 12 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Geneva, Ohio
Thu. 13 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Geneva, Ohio
Fri. 14 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Geneva, Ohio
Sat. 15 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Geneva, Ohio
Sat. 22 vs. Ashland Last Chance # @ Ashland, Ohio 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event