Recap | Results

Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 06:06 PM
         Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012         
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  2/6/2010    Samoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
        Meet: M  7.47  1/29/2011   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sellers, Kelsea           SR Adrian                    7.86q  2 
  2 Brown, Brittini           FR Cuyahoga CC               7.97q  1 
  3 Keeping, Cassie           JR Unattached                7.99q  4 
  4 Ford, D'Wanda             FR Tiffin                    8.01q  3 
  5 Griffiths, Nathana           Windsor ON                8.03q  6 
  6 Nageotte, Katie              Unattached                8.08q  5 
  7 Harper, Carlea            FR Tiffin                    8.14q  3 
  7 Deskins, Taylor           SO Tiffin                    8.14q  4 
  9 Woods, Roshelle           SO Siena Height              8.16q  1 
 10 LaGrand, Michele          FR Concordia (M              8.20q  6 
 11 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    8.21q  2 
 12 Lathan, Jalyn             FR Siena Height              8.23q  6 
 13 Scruggs, LeAnn            FR Mmtc                      8.25q  5 
 14 Tisdel, Makeela           SO Tiffin                    8.26q  2 
 15 Thomas, Karynn               Central Stat              8.30q  1 
 16 Moore, Katelyn            FR Ashland                   8.39q  4 
 17 McCutcheon, Jenine        SR Western Onta              8.40   2 
 18 Marcantonio, Cara         SR Western Onta              8.41   5 
 19 Ackerman, Taylor          FR Unattached                8.45   6 
 20 Stump, Shelby             FR Findlay                   8.48   2 
 21 Elie, Melissa             SR Oberlin                   8.49   5 
 22 Hart, Ashely              SO Marygrove                 8.50   1 
 22 Brancazio, Sophia         SO Oberlin                   8.50   5 
 24 Davis, Chyna              FR Tiffin                    8.55   6 
 24 Langermann, Kristen       SO Adrian                    8.55   4 
 26 Caudill, Emily            SO Findlay                   8.57   5 
 27 Owens, Jasmine            JR Oberlin                   8.60   3 
 28 Parish, Ashley            FR Oberlin                   8.66   3 
 29 Hymes, Diamonn            FR Ashland                   8.68   3 
 30 Curry, Jazmyne            FR Adrian                    8.69   1 
 30 Bon, Emily                SO Ashland                   8.69   6 
 32 Myers, Morgan             SO Ashland                   8.71   3 
 33 Paige, Karolin            SO Adrian                    8.78   1 
 34 Donaldson, Ciara          FR Siena Height              8.79   4 
 35 Johnson, Sa'chae          FR Cuyahoga CC               8.80   4 
 36 Shrivers-Moore, TaKeitha  FR Central Stat              8.82   4 
 37 Metcalf, Jamie            SO Adrian                    8.99   2 
 38 Ferguson, Amber           FR Cuyahoga CC               9.06   5 
 39 Strauss, Jenna            FR Bluffton                  9.24   1 
 40 Wilson, Shantell          FR Central Stat              9.29   4 
 41 Hawkins, Brenda           SO Concordia (M              9.49   2 
 42 Lexxus, Blunt             FR Central Stat             10.04   6 
 43 Oluonaye, Olivia          FR Cuyahoga CC              10.22   3 
 44 Cupach, Britainy          SR Ohio Dominic             10.53   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  2/6/2010    Samoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
        Meet: M  7.47  1/29/2011   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sellers, Kelsea           SR Adrian                    7.80   2 
  2 Griffiths, Nathana           Windsor ON                7.99   2 
  3 Scruggs, LeAnn            FR Mmtc                      8.04   1 
  3 Brown, Brittini           FR Cuyahoga CC               8.04   2 
  5 Nageotte, Katie              Unattached                8.05   2 
  5 Ford, D'Wanda             FR Tiffin                    8.05   2 
  5 Woods, Roshelle           SO Siena Height              8.05   1 
  8 Deskins, Taylor           SO Tiffin                    8.10   2 
  9 Harper, Carlea            FR Tiffin                    8.11   2 
 10 Lathan, Jalyn             FR Siena Height              8.22   1 
 11 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    8.23   1 
 12 LaGrand, Michele          FR Concordia (M              8.27   1 
 13 Thomas, Karynn               Central Stat              8.29   1 
 14 Moore, Katelyn            FR Ashland                   8.36   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 24.01  2/1/2003    Melocia Clarke, Central St                  
        Meet: M 24.01  2/1/2003    Melocia Clarke, Central St                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               24.80   1 
  2 Hines, Shelby                Unattached               25.23   1 
  3 Brown, Brittany           SO Central Stat             25.73   1 
  4 Keeping, Cassie           JR Unattached               26.33   1 
  5 Deskins, Taylor           SO Tiffin                   26.40   2 
  6 Nageotte, Katie              Unattached               26.55   2 
  7 Woods, Roshelle           SO Siena Height             26.77   3 
  8 Sellers, Kelsea           SR Adrian                   26.97   3 
  9 Scruggs, LeAnn            FR Mmtc                     27.24   3 
 10 Stump, Shelby             FR Findlay                  27.39   5 
 10 Prueter, Lauren            5 Cadence                  27.39   2 
 12 Callahan, Sarah           SO Western Onta             27.76   4 
 13 Choszczyk, Morgan         SR Siena Height             27.82   1 
 14 Brancazio, Sophia         SO Oberlin                  27.89   2 
 15 Caldwell, Jasmine         SO Siena Height             27.99   4 
 16 Ackerman, Taylor          FR Unattached               28.03   7 
 17 LaGrand, Michele          FR Concordia (M             28.07   3 
 18 Elie, Melissa             SR Oberlin                  28.16   4 
 19 Miller, Margaret          FR Oberlin                  28.20   4 
 20 Thomas, Karynn               Central Stat             28.27   6 
 21 Thomas, Jayme             SO Cuyahoga CC              28.29   6 
 22 Caudill, Emily            SO Findlay                  28.32   6 
 23 Moore, Katelyn            FR Ashland                  28.44   3 
 24 Parish, Ashley            FR Oberlin                  28.59   5 
 25 Curry, Jazmyne            FR Adrian                   28.62   8 
 26 Owens, Jasmine            JR Oberlin                  28.67   6 
 27 Balmert, Mallory          FR Ashland                  28.69   5 
 28 Hitchcock, Mary           FR Ashland                  28.73   6 
 29 Hart, Ashely              SO Marygrove                28.74   5 
 30 Khenenou, Sabrina         SO Adrian                   28.86   5 
 31 Miller, Natalie           FR Adrian                   28.97   5 
 32 Keating, Ava              SO Oberlin                  29.01   6 
 33 Tucker, Zoey                 Central Stat             29.15   8 
 34 Ray, Jasmine              SO Siena Height             29.20   2 
 35 Mullenhour, Kayla         SO Bluffton                 29.66   7 
 36 Catlett, Carly            SO Ohio Dominic             29.88   7 
 37 Rini, Katie               FR Ohio Dominic             29.93   8 
 38 Luma, Sarah               FR Adrian                   29.96   8 
 39 Johnson, Sa'chae          FR Cuyahoga CC              30.02   8 
 40 Ferguson, Amber           FR Cuyahoga CC              30.17   9 
 41 Meek, Brittaney           SR Tiffin                   30.76   7 
 42 Hawkins, Brenda           SO Concordia (M             31.66   7 
 43 Wilson, Shantell          FR Central Stat             31.80   9 
 44 Carstaphen, Erica         FR Cuyahoga CC              32.04   9 
 45 Cupach, Britainy          SR Ohio Dominic             32.17   9 
 46 Cockrell, Kirsten         FR Adrian                   32.27   7 
 47 Holroyd, Sarah            FR Siena Height             32.42   8 
 48 Strauss, Jenna            FR Bluffton                 32.44   9 
 49 Orr, Joy                  FR Concordia (M             36.31   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 55.84  2/24/2001   Christy Tedrow, Grand Valley                
        Meet: M 56.93  1/31/2004   Khaleelah Sheed, Dayton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Brittany           SO Central Stat             58.91   1 
  2 Hines, Shelby                Unattached               59.35   1 
  3 Clardy, Marissa           JR Oberlin                1:02.25   1 
  4 Callahan, Sarah           SO Western Onta           1:02.33   2 
  5 Olson, Jenessa            JR Western Onta           1:02.36   2 
  5 Knannlein, Arika          FR Siena Height           1:02.36   2 
  7 Gaerke, Kirsten           FR Findlay                1:02.41   3 
  8 Wiemers, Catherine        SR Findlay                1:03.21   3 
  9 Hitchcock, Mary           FR Ashland                1:03.75   1 
 10 Balmert, Mallory          FR Ashland                1:03.76   4 
 11 Miller, Margaret          FR Oberlin                1:03.92   2 
 12 McChesney, Ryann          SR Oberlin                1:03.93   4 
 13 Caldwell, Jasmine         SO Siena Height           1:04.22   3 
 14 Gerding, Alyda            FR Adrian                 1:04.86   5 
 15 Cripe, Kara               SR Siena Height           1:05.34   2 
 16 Murphy, Alivia            JR Adrian                 1:05.74   4 
 17 Khenenou, Sabrina         SO Adrian                 1:05.88   5 
 18 Catlett, Carly            SO Ohio Dominic           1:06.03   5 
 19 Wallace, Tracey           FR Adrian                 1:06.35   6 
 20 Wysong, Ashton            SO Adrian                 1:06.81   6 
 21 Ray, Jasmine              SO Siena Height           1:07.78   3 
 22 Parker, Kiesha            FR Siena Height           1:07.94   1 
 23 Mullenhour, Kayla         SO Bluffton               1:07.99   2 
 24 Thomas, Jayme             SO Cuyahoga CC            1:08.00   3 
 25 Abbey, Jessica            FR Adrian                 1:08.81   5 
 26 Parish, Ashley            FR Oberlin                1:09.05   4 
 27 Longbucco, Angel          FR Oakland CC             1:09.40   5 
 28 Baguzis, Sara             FR Macomb CC              1:10.55   4 
 29 Edwards, Katrina          FR Cuyahoga CC            1:10.81   5 
 30 Stevens, Cassie           FR Ohio Dominic           1:12.26   6 
 31 Rini, Katie               FR Ohio Dominic           1:12.49   6 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:31.55  2/4/2011    Steph Tinney, Ashland                     
        Meet: M 1:32.99  2/1/2003    Andrea Morgan, Findlay                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallen, Skyler            SO Cuyahoga CC            1:38.14   2 
  2 Prueter, Lauren            5 Cadence                1:39.23   1 
  3 Latham, Deidre            SO Findlay                1:40.66   1 
  4 Sendelbach, Kayla         JR Findlay                1:42.10   1 
  5 Zubke, Carrie             JR Siena Height           1:42.57   1 
  6 Saunders, Jessica         SO Siena Height           1:46.01   1 
  7 Holland, Markita          SR Tiffin                 1:46.04   1 
  8 Tisdel, Makeela           SO Tiffin                 1:46.62   2 
  9 Maus, Alexandra           JR Ashland                1:48.86   2 
 10 McConnell, Claire         FR Bluffton               1:50.81   2 
 11 Baker, Stephanie          SO Cuyahoga CC            1:54.43   3 
 12 Thomas, Jayme             SO Cuyahoga CC            2:12.92   3 
 13 Adams, Adria              FR Cuyahoga CC            2:17.46   2 
 -- Pearson-Beard, Natalie    FR Cuyahoga CC                DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:08.17  12/1/2006   Geena Gall, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 2:08.54  1/31/2009   Ashley Cattran, Dayton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Christine     SR Findlay                2:16.98  
  2 Gracia, Amanda            JR Oberlin                2:22.03  
  3 Anderson, Jhazmyn         JR Findlay                2:23.20  
  4 Miller, Rebecca           SR Tiffin                 2:23.24  
  5 Dominique, Brandi         SO Bluffton               2:28.16  
  6 Madison, Ashley           JR Tiffin                 2:30.88  
  7 Sanchez, Maria            SO Lindsey Wils           2:31.44  
  8 Brant, Tichelle           JR Tiffin                 2:33.27  
  9 Collins, Rachel           FR Ohio Dominic           2:38.56  
 10 Herbig, Angela            FR Lindsey Wils           2:39.97  
 11 Smith, Samantha           FR Tiffin                 2:40.48  
 12 Baker, Stephanie          SO Cuyahoga CC            2:44.61  
 13 McKean, Michelle          SO Ohio Dominic           2:50.58  
 14 McRobbie, Leigh           FR Concordia (M           2:57.41  
 15 Harris, Maggie            SR Concordia (M           3:04.75  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:53.28  1/27/2007   Jaqueline Malette, Windsor                
        Meet: M 2:53.88  1/26/2008   Hannah Eberhard, Windsor ON               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellam, Samantha          SR Windsor ON             2:59.12  
  2 Kurpe, Heather            SR Windsor ON             2:59.25  
  3 Corrick, Jenn             SR Windsor ON             3:01.53  
  4 Marton, Meaghan           SR Windsor ON             3:05.73  
  5 Coppola, Louisa           FR Macomb CC              3:06.90  
  6 Reese, Carly              JR Tiffin                 3:07.34  
  7 Hoag, Paige               FR Macomb CC              3:08.81  
  8 Thompson, Lindsay         SR Windsor ON             3:09.09  
  9 Smade, Kayla              FR Macomb CC              3:10.11  
 10 Mead, Harmony             SR Siena Height           3:10.83  
 11 Fowler, Alicia            JR Adrian                 3:12.31  
 12 Cadwallader, Haley        SR Windsor ON             3:13.15  
 13 Laing, Kelly                 Windsor ON             3:15.17  
 14 Kubicki, Bianca              Unattached             3:19.19  
 15 Micale, Dayle             FR Macomb CC              3:19.96  
 16 Schudlich, Abbey          FR Macomb CC              3:20.50  
 17 Irwin, Jamie              SO Oakland CC             3:25.81  
 18 Strong, Heather           JR Adrian                 3:26.26  
 19 Souva, Angie              SO Adrian                 3:28.58  
 20 Newcombe, Andrea          FR Oakland CC             3:40.52  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:47.28  2/25/2006   Mandi Zemba, Grand Valley                 
        Meet: M 4:58.70  1/30/2010   Tamara Jewett, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowler, Alicia            JR Adrian                 5:18.58  
  2 Stults, Alexa             SO Findlay                5:21.12  
  3 Payne, Lyndsay            SR Siena Height           5:21.89  
  4 Mallette, Bella           SR Windsor ON             5:25.41  
  5 Long, Erica               SO Oberlin                5:28.32  
  6 Kern, Jessica             FR Tiffin                 5:29.31  
  7 Garn, Erika               SO Ashland                5:29.62  
  8 Souva, Angie              SO Adrian                 5:30.03  
  9 Moore, Maddie             FR Bluffton               5:31.24  
 10 Kubicki, Bianca              Unattached             5:36.91  
 11 Heldmeyer, Beth           JR Siena Height           5:41.74  
 12 Strong, Heather           JR Adrian                 5:47.65  
 13 Collins, Rachel           FR Ohio Dominic           5:55.14  
 14 Molnar, Devan             FR Ashland                5:55.36  
 15 Hunter, Tyler             FR Ashland                5:57.74  
 16 Myers, Kayla              FR Macomb CC              5:58.07  
 17 Casper, Mary Kate         SR Ashland                6:06.25  
 18 McKean, Michelle          SO Ohio Dominic           6:13.30  
 19 Ball, Sarah               FR Macomb CC              6:24.88  
 20 Adams, Adria              FR Cuyahoga CC            6:47.21  
 21 Thomas, Jayme             SO Cuyahoga CC            7:04.22  
 22 Harris, Maggie            SR Concordia (M           7:13.22  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 9:32.93  12/1/2006   Andrea Parker, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 9:46.70  1/29/2005   Ann Alyanak, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemon, Maura                 Dave's Racin           9:48.88  
  2 Martorella, Molly         SO Oberlin               10:11.95  
  3 Pfund, Kayla              FR Macomb CC             10:37.07  
  4 Gilroy, Ashley            SO Tiffin                10:50.88  
  5 Nash, Piper               JR Oberlin               10:52.77  
  6 Neal, Lindsay             FR Oberlin               10:54.35  
  7 Martin, Caroline          JR Oberlin               10:55.14  
  8 Garn, Erika               SO Ashland               10:56.24  
  9 Hosie, Rachel             JR Findlay               11:05.61  
 10 Taylor, Lauren            SO Oberlin               11:10.53  
 11 Killian, Karen               Unattached            11:13.00  
 12 Richmond, Emily           FR Tiffin                11:18.22  
 13 Cole, Nina                SR Oberlin               11:21.98  
 14 McDaniel, Alison          SO Cuyahoga CC           11:33.40  
 15 Payne, Holly              JR Adrian                11:34.31  
 16 Bacon, Connie             SO Cuyahoga CC           11:50.91  
 17 Hunter, Tyler             FR Ashland               11:52.45  
 18 Mattingly, Alicia         JR Lindsey Wils          11:53.72  
 19 Ebersole, Grace           SO Adrian                12:00.37  
 20 Molnar, Devan             FR Ashland               12:01.12  
 21 Kitts, Mallory            SO Ohio Dominic          12:01.77  
 22 Goeltzenleuchter, Erica   SO Findlay               12:09.50  
 23 Geyer, Shelby             FR Findlay               12:10.52  
 24 Casper, Mary Kate         SR Ashland               12:13.71  
 25 Hoffman, Rebecca          FR Findlay               12:43.36  
 26 Gimborys, Katarina        FR Lindsey Wils          13:35.41  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 16:43.31  1/25/2008   Ann Alyanak, Brooks/Run Ohio             
        Meet: M 16:43.31  1/25/2008   Ann Alyanak, Brooks/Run Ohio             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPherson, Megan          FR Adrian                18:30.80  
  2 Heldmeyer, Beth           JR Siena Height          18:59.69  
  3 Willeke, Meghan           SR Ohio Dominic          19:23.68  
  4 Walker, Tara              FR Ohio Dominic          19:29.78  
  5 Magner, Abigail           JR Findlay               19:35.24  
  6 Hassen, Samantha          SO Findlay               19:41.30  
  7 Colone, Jennifer          FR Tiffin                19:48.90  
  8 McKown, Trina             SO Tiffin                20:01.13  
  9 Janzen, Alison            SO Bluffton              20:06.24  
 10 Glinski, Melanie          SO Siena Height          20:19.84  
 11 Palmer, Jamie             SO Unattached            20:49.81  
 12 Green, Allison            SR Ohio Dominic          20:55.64  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
        Meet: M  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clay, Raven               SR Findlay                   8.34q  2 
  2 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached                8.60q  1 
  3 Mayne, Kelsi                 Windsor ON                8.86q  3 
  4 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                    9.09q  3 
  5 Keeping, Cassie           JR Unattached                9.18q  1 
  6 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    9.34q  2 
  7 Davis, Chyna              FR Tiffin                    9.88q  2 
  8 Keating, Ava              SO Oberlin                  10.10q  2 
  9 Baguzis, Sara             FR Macomb CC                10.13q  3 
 10 Mullenhour, Kayla         SO Bluffton                 10.40q  3 
 11 McChesney, Ryann          SR Oberlin                  10.46q  3 
 12 Balmert, Mallory          FR Ashland                  10.50q  3 
 13 Meek, Brittaney           SR Tiffin                   10.58q  1 
 14 Strauss, Jenna            FR Bluffton                 10.76q  1 
 15 Olson, Ruth               SO Lindsey Wils             10.78q  2 
 16 Cockrell, Kirsten         FR Adrian                   10.80q  3 
 17 Platko, Tiffany           SO Cuyahoga CC              10.99   1 
 18 Stevens, Cassie           FR Ohio Dominic             11.75   2 
 19 Wilson, Shantell          FR Central Stat             12.31   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
        Meet: M  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clay, Raven               SR Findlay                   8.39   2 
  2 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached                8.45   2 
  3 Mayne, Kelsi                 Windsor ON                8.85   2 
  4 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                    9.13   2 
  5 Keeping, Cassie           JR Unattached                9.20   2 
  6 Davis, Chyna              FR Tiffin                    9.25   2 
  7 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    9.28   2 
  8 Olson, Ruth               SO Lindsey Wils             10.08   1 
  9 Baguzis, Sara             FR Macomb CC                10.18   1 
 10 Keating, Ava              SO Oberlin                  10.21   2 
 11 Meek, Brittaney           SR Tiffin                   10.31   1 
 12 McChesney, Ryann          SR Oberlin                  10.46   1 
 13 Mullenhour, Kayla         SO Bluffton                 10.52   1 
 14 Strauss, Jenna            FR Bluffton                 10.66   1 
 15 Cockrell, Kirsten         FR Adrian                   10.74   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:44.84  2/10/2001   Kent State                                
        Meet: M 3:54.03  1/30/2010   Toronto, Toronto                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Findlay  'A'                                        4:01.97   3 
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                         4:05.14   3 
     1) Harper, Carlea FR               2) Daughenbaugh, Lynzi SO         
     3) Deskins, Taylor SO              4) Holland, Markita SR            
  3 Siena Heights  'A'                                  4:07.41   3 
     1) Choszczyk, Morgan SR            2) Zubke, Carrie JR               
     3) Woods, Roshelle SO              4) Knannlein, Arika FR            
  4 Oberlin  'A'                                        4:10.87   3 
     1) Miller, Margaret FR             2) McChesney, Ryann SR            
     3) Gracia, Amanda JR               4) Clardy, Marissa JR             
  5 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    4:12.43   2 
     1) Pendleton, Christle FR          2) Pearson-Beard, Natalie FR      
     3) Johnson, Sa'chae FR             4) Wallen, Skyler SO              
  6 Findlay  'B'                                        4:12.62   3 
  7 Adrian  'A'                                         4:19.56   2 
     1) Khenenou, Sabrina SO            2) Fowler, Alicia JR              
     3) Gerding, Alyda FR               4) Murphy, Alivia JR              
  8 Tiffin  'B'                                         4:20.62   2 
     1) Tisdel, Makeela SO              2) Brant, Tichelle JR             
     3) Miller, Rebecca SR              4) Davis, Chyna FR                
  9 Ashland  'A'                                        4:22.47   2 
     1) Balmert, Mallory FR             2) Hitchcock, Mary FR             
     3) Maus, Alexandra JR              4) Myers, Morgan SO               
 10 Adrian  'B'                                         4:28.69   1 
     1) Wysong, Ashton SO               2) Abbey, Jessica FR              
     3) Wallace, Tracey FR              4) McPherson, Megan FR            
 11 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 4:29.66   1 
     1) Catlett, Carly SO               2) Walker, Tara FR                
     3) Stevens, Cassie FR              4) Collins, Rachel FR             
 12 Tiffin  'C'                                         4:34.30   1 
     1) Brant, Tichelle JR              2) Miller, Rebecca SR             
     3) Kern, Jessica FR                4) Madison, Ashley JR             
 13 Bluffton  'A'                                       4:35.91   2 
     1) Mullenhour, Kayla SO            2) Dominique, Brandi SO           
     3) McConnell, Claire FR            4) Moore, Maddie FR               
 14 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 4:42.79   2 
     1) Olson, Ruth SO                  2) Sanchez, Maria SO              
     3) Ronoh, Sharon JR                4) Herbig, Angela FR              
 15 Cuyahoga CC  'B'                                    4:48.92   1 
     1) Edwards, Katrina FR             2) Thomas, Jayme SO               
     3) Ferguson, Amber FR              4) Baker, Stephanie SO            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 9:10.56  1/26/2007   Windsor                                   
        Meet: M 9:13.60  1/30/2009   Dayton, Dayton                            
                         K Tejkl, L Coorey, K Johnston, A Cattran          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windsor ON  'A'                                     9:19.12  
     1) Slegers, Andrina SR             2) Marton, Meaghan SR             
     3) Kellam, Samantha SR             4) Kurpe, Heather SR              
  2 Siena Heights  'A'                                  9:39.88  
     1) Mead, Harmony SR                2) Saunders, Jessica SO           
     3) Zubke, Carrie JR                4) Payne, Lyndsay SR              
  3 Windsor ON  'B'                                     9:41.27  
     1) Cadwallader, Haley SR           2) Mallette, Bella SR             
     3) Corrick, Jenn SR                4) Thompson, Lindsay SR           
  4 Macomb CC  'A'                                      9:42.01  
     1) Smade, Kayla FR                 2) Pfund, Kayla FR                
     3) Hoag, Paige FR                  4) Coppola, Louisa FR             
  5 Tiffin  'A'                                         9:44.18  
     1) Kern, Jessica FR                2) Miller, Rebecca SR             
     3) Reese, Carly JR                 4) Brant, Tichelle JR             
  6 Tiffin  'B'                                        10:39.85  
     1) Holland, Markita SR             2) Tisdel, Makeela SO             
     3) Smith, Samantha FR              4) Madison, Ashley JR             
  7 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                11:00.38  
     1) Sanchez, Maria SO               2) Herbig, Angela FR              
     3) Mattingly, Alicia JR            4) Mills, Madison SO              
  8 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                   12:05.81  
     1) Baker, Stephanie SO             2) Edwards, Katrina FR            
     3) Adams, Adria FR                 4) Thomas, Jayme SO               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 11:43.53  2/24/2006   Ferris State                             
        Meet: M 11:52.59  1/28/2011   Dayton, Dayton                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macomb CC  'A'                                     12:45.59  
     1) Hoag, Paige FR                  2) Smade, Kayla FR                
     3) Coppola, Louisa FR              4) Pfund, Kayla FR                
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                        12:45.98  
     1) Reese, Carly JR                 2) Kern, Jessica FR               
     3) Brant, Tichelle JR              4) Miller, Rebecca SR             
  3 Adrian  'A'                                        13:00.57  
     1) Fowler, Alicia JR               2) Borup, Emily FR                
     3) Strong, Heather JR              4) Souva, Angie SO                
  4 Bluffton  'A'                                      13:21.14  
     1) Dominique, Brandi SO            2) Mullenhour, Kayla SO           
     3) McConnell, Claire FR            4) Moore, Maddie FR               
  5 Tiffin  'B'                                        13:28.72  
     1) Smith, Samantha FR              2) Madison, Ashley JR             
     3) Colone, Jennifer FR             4) Richmond, Emily FR             
  6 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                   13:45.34  
     1) Bacon, Connie SO                2) Pendleton, Christle FR         
     3) Wallen, Skyler SO               4) McDaniel, Alison SO            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.87m  12/1/2006   Hein & Bolterstein, Cincinnati & Miami      
        Meet: M 1.75m  1/28/2006   Sarah Boyle, Toronto                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               1.81mM   5-11.25 
  2 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Gill, Meghan              SR Tiffin                   1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Duncan, Phoenix           FR Siena Height            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Thomas, Brittany          JR Findlay                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Grimes, Bethany           JR Findlay                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Anderson, Jackie             Windsor ON              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Sykes, Chara              FR Siena Height             1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Luma, Sarah               FR Adrian                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Kelly, Laura              JR Findlay                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Seidu, Ayishetu           FR Cuyahoga CC              1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Gerding, Alyda            FR Adrian                      NH            
 -- Brickson, Reini           SO Lindsey Wils                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.06m  2/11/2006   Sarah Landau, Miami (OH)                    
        Meet: M 3.85m  1/30/2010   Courtney Siebendaller, Dayton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maaten, Dayna                Unattached               3.98mM  13-00.75 
  2 Tomayer, Jenn                Windsor ON               3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Darnay, Kendall              Windsor ON              J3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Stidham, Lenzey           JR Siena Height            J3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Ehmann, Kara              FR Siena Height             3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Haines, Amanda               Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Marsh, Nicole             FR Siena Height            J3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Savic, Marina                Windsor ON               3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Felet, Meaghan               Windsor ON               3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Uzzel, Megan              FR Ashland                 J3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Nageotte, Katie              Unattached              J3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Platko, Tiffany           SO Cuyahoga CC              2.95m    9-08.00 
 13 Bares, Jaclyn             SO Findlay                  2.80m    9-02.25 
 14 Borup, Emily              FR Adrian                   2.50m    8-02.50 
 14 DeVore, Kimberly          FR Adrian                   2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Hamilton, Samantha        FR Adrian                      NH            
 -- Westmaas, Katlyn          JR Adrian                      NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 6.14m  2/11/2006   LaSonda Davis, Miami (OH)                   
        Meet: M 5.84m  1/26/2002   Nicole Sullivan, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25 
  2 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                   5.32m   17-05.50 
  3 Griffiths, Nathana           Windsor ON               5.31m   17-05.25 
  4 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone              5.23m   17-02.00 
  5 Rollins, Jocelyn          SO Tiffin                   5.11m   16-09.25 
  6 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone              5.08m   16-08.00 
  7 Choszczyk, Morgan         SR Siena Height             5.01m   16-05.25 
  8 Long, Tiffani                Unattached               4.98m   16-04.25 
  8 Wallace, Tracey           FR Adrian                   4.98m   16-04.25 
 10 Savic, Marina                Windsor ON               4.95m   16-03.00 
 11 Duncan, Phoenix           FR Siena Height             4.90m   16-01.00 
 12 Ford, D'Wanda             FR Tiffin                   4.80m   15-09.00 
 13 Bon, Emily                SO Ashland                  4.69m   15-04.75 
 14 Langermann, Kristen       SO Adrian                   4.65m   15-03.25 
 15 Ackerman, Taylor          FR Unattached               4.58m   15-00.50 
 16 Owens, Jasmine            JR Oberlin                  4.57m   15-00.00 
 17 Miller, Natalie           FR Adrian                   4.48m   14-08.50 
 17 Donaldson, Ciara          FR Siena Height             4.48m   14-08.50 
 19 Elie, Melissa             SR Oberlin                  4.42m   14-06.00 
 20 Strauss, Jenna            FR Bluffton                 4.26m   13-11.75 
 20 Seidu, Ayishetu           FR Cuyahoga CC              4.26m   13-11.75 
 22 Berriman, Linnea          FR Adrian                   4.07m   13-04.25 
 23 Adams, Adria              FR Cuyahoga CC              3.70m   12-01.75 
 24 Shrivers-Moore, TaKeitha  FR Central Stat             3.67m   12-00.50 
 25 Lexxus, Blunt             FR Central Stat             2.99m    9-09.75 
 26 Cox, Alainna              FR Central Stat             2.96m    9-08.50 
 -- Moore, Katelyn            FR Ashland                   FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 12.75m  2/11/2006   April Williams, Toledo                     
        Meet: M 12.25m  1/31/2004   Jann Shreve, Windsor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jackie             Windsor ON              11.12m   36-05.75 
  2 Segbor, Marielle          FR Tiffin                  11.10m   36-05.00 
  3 Ford, D'Wanda             FR Tiffin                  10.77m   35-04.00 
  4 Rollins, Jocelyn          SO Tiffin                  10.50m   34-05.50 
 -- Adams, Adria              FR Cuyahoga CC               FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17.54m  12/1/2007   Liz Wanless, New York AC                   
        Meet: M 16.12m  1/31/2009   Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blewitt-Wilson, Adriane      Unattached              16.10m   52-10.00 
  2 Rowland, Jessica          JR Findlay                 15.01m   49-03.00 
  3 McLaughlin, Shealyn          Windsor ON              13.82m   45-04.25 
  4 Gerhardt, Katherine       FR Tiffin                  13.64m   44-09.00 
  5 Freeman-Gibb, Celine         Windsor ON              13.59m   44-07.00 
  6 Cowan, Jacinta               Windsor ON              13.51m   44-04.00 
  7 Dewitt, Ashley            SO Tiffin                  12.89m   42-03.50 
  8 Stephenson, Steffi           Windsor ON              12.83m   42-01.25 
  9 Niehaus, Emily            SR Centre                  12.49m   40-11.75 
 10 Averesch, Kendra          FR Findlay                 12.39m   40-07.75 
 11 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached              12.25m   40-02.25 
 12 Loyst, Allison               Windsor ON              12.12m   39-09.25 
 13 Mondozzi, Miranda         FR Tiffin                  11.83m   38-09.75 
 14 Meier, Megan              SR Adrian                  11.75m   38-06.75 
 15 Byron, Taylor             SO Siena Height            11.67m   38-03.50 
 16 Sleeth, Julie             SO Western Onta            11.61m   38-01.25 
 17 Foley, Lydia              JR Western Onta            11.42m   37-05.75 
 18 Goth, Haley               FR Tiffin                  10.94m   35-10.75 
 19 Konow, Courtney           SR Oberlin                 10.91m   35-09.50 
 20 Henry, Tiffany            FR Oberlin                 10.65m   34-11.25 
 21 Eubank, Haley             SO Adrian                  10.51m   34-05.75 
 22 Coleman, Rashera          SO Siena Height            10.19m   33-05.25 
 23 Dudzinski, Samantha       SR Oberlin                 10.17m   33-04.50 
 24 Bake, Odessa              SO Tiffin                  10.14m   33-03.25 
 25 Neal, Megan               JR Bluffton                 9.83m   32-03.00 
 26 Donaldson, Stephanie      SO Findlay                  9.81m   32-02.25 
 27 Hartney, Katie            SO Lindsey Wils             9.67m   31-08.75 
 28 Court, Julie              SO Bluffton                 9.65m   31-08.00 
 29 Price, Shavonne           SO Cuyahoga CC              9.58m   31-05.25 
 30 Oluonaye, Olivia          FR Cuyahoga CC              8.60m   28-02.75 
 31 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville               8.46m   27-09.25 
 32 Parmele, Courtnee         FR Adrian                   8.35m   27-04.75 
 33 Cann, Carolyn             SR Cedarville               8.31m   27-03.25 
 34 Sanford, Lindsey          FR Adrian                   8.04m   26-04.50 
 35 Biggs, Andrea             FR Adrian                   7.73m   25-04.50 
 36 Riemersma, Keli           JR Adrian                   7.18m   23-06.75 
 37 Sagers, Lily              SO Adrian                   6.94m   22-09.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.17m  12/12/2002  Tara Loper, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 20.79m  1/28/2011   Mallory Barnes, Dayton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jessica          JR Findlay                 19.01m   62-04.50 
  2 Dewitt, Ashley            SO Tiffin                  16.87m   55-04.25 
  3 Schimanski, Ami              Windsor ON              16.36m   53-08.25 
  4 McCutcheon, Jenine        SR Western Onta            15.49m   50-10.00 
  5 Stephenson, Steffi           Windsor ON              15.06m   49-05.00 
  6 Niehaus, Emily            SR Centre                  15.03m   49-03.75 
  7 McLaughlin, Shealyn          Windsor ON              14.97m   49-01.50 
  8 Marcantonio, Cara         SR Western Onta            14.89m   48-10.25 
  9 Neal, Megan               JR Bluffton                14.59m   47-10.50 
 10 Byron, Taylor             SO Siena Height            14.07m   46-02.00 
 11 Fitzwater, Rachel         FR Tiffin                  14.03m   46-00.50 
 12 Cavins, Nicole            SR Siena Height            13.99m   45-10.75 
 13 Loyst, Allison               Windsor ON              13.74m   45-01.00 
 14 Averesch, Kendra          FR Findlay                 13.69m   44-11.00 
 15 Mondozzi, Miranda         FR Tiffin                  13.58m   44-06.75 
 16 Sleeth, Julie             SO Western Onta            13.09m   42-11.50 
 17 Price, Shavonne           SO Cuyahoga CC             13.08m   42-11.00 
 18 Coleman, Rashera          SO Siena Height            12.97m   42-06.75 
 19 Schuster, Katelyn         SO Ashland                 12.91m   42-04.25 
 20 Cowan, Jacinta               Windsor ON              12.90m   42-04.00 
 21 Bake, Odessa              SO Tiffin                  12.79m   41-11.50 
 22 Hallman, Rachel           SO Findlay                 12.59m   41-03.75 
 23 Donaldson, Stephanie      SO Findlay                 12.10m   39-08.50 
 24 Foley, Lydia              JR Western Onta            11.88m   38-11.75 
 25 Henry, Tiffany            FR Oberlin                 11.86m   38-11.00 
 26 Meier, Megan              SR Adrian                  11.75m   38-06.75 
 27 Mara, Alexandra           SO Western Onta            11.47m   37-07.75 
 28 Hartney, Katie            SO Lindsey Wils            11.43m   37-06.00 
 29 Eubank, Haley             SO Adrian                  11.42m   37-05.75 
 30 Holz, Alanna              FR Western Onta            11.17m   36-07.75 
 31 Wilson, Elizabeth         FR Oberlin                 10.36m   34-00.00 
 32 Goth, Haley               FR Tiffin                  10.11m   33-02.00 
 33 Dudzinski, Samantha       SR Oberlin                  9.64m   31-07.50 
 34 Court, Julie              SO Bluffton                 9.42m   30-11.00 
 35 Sundean, Anna             JR Lindsey Wils             9.18m   30-01.50 
 36 Oluonaye, Olivia          FR Cuyahoga CC              8.69m   28-06.25 
 37 Parmele, Courtnee         FR Adrian                   7.93m   26-00.25 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville             2:29.93     694
  2 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone            2:31.11     679
  3 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON             2:31.41     675
  4 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                2:32.93     657
  5 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone            2:34.16     642
  6 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                 2:35.93     620
  7 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone            2:39.13     583
  8 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON             2:40.75     564
  9 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached             2:46.78     498
 10 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                 2:49.12     473
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached                8.87   3    937
  2 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                    8.92   2    927
  3 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON                9.18   2    873
  4 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    9.25   3    858
  5 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                   9.42   1    824
  6 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON                9.48   1    812
  7 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone               9.50   3    808
  8 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone               9.78   1    754
  9 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville                9.83   2    744
 10 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone              14.86   2     80
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
  2 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               1.63m    5-04.25    771
  3 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone              1.48m    4-10.25    599
  7 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone              1.39m    4-06.75    502
  8 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                   1.39m    4-06.75    502
 10 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone              1.33m    4-04.25    439
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                   5.58m   18-03.75    723
  2 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone              5.38m   17-08.00    665
  3 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               5.35m   17-06.75    657
  4 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50    620
  5 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone              5.15m   16-10.75    601
  6 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON               5.09m   16-08.50    584
  7 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                   4.99m   16-04.50    557
  8 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  4.98m   16-04.25    554
  9 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville               4.72m   15-06.00    485
 -- Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone               FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached              10.61m   34-09.75    569
  2 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone             10.34m   33-11.25    552
  3 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON               9.48m   31-01.25    495
  4 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  9.35m   30-08.25    487
  5 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               9.28m   30-05.50    482
  6 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                   8.28m   27-02.00    417
  7 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone              8.24m   27-00.50    415
  8 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville               8.14m   26-08.50    408
  9 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone              8.02m   26-03.75    401
 10 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                   7.94m   26-00.75    395
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  3958  3/13/2009   Jasmine Cotton, Cincinnati                  
        Meet: M  3925  1/31/2003   Beth Stroud, Windsor Leg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON                3397  
  2 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                   3328  
  3 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                    3257  
  4 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON                3217  
  5 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached                3190  
  6 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone               3110  
  7 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone               3048  
  8 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville                3032  
  9 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    2951  
 10 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone               1562  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 13:08.44  2/20/2000   Jill Zenner, Miami Valley TC             
        Meet: M 13:09.11  1/26/2001   Sarah Stevenson, Olivet Nazarene         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Katie               Unattached            14:08.45  
  2 Randall, Susan               Miami Valley TC       14:21.18  
  3 Brown, Janelle               Champions In          15:14.57  
  4 Zoyhoski, Rachel             Rochester IT          15:22.63  
  5 Helmuth, Erin             JR Goshen                15:52.90  
  6 Lawrence, Monica          SO Cornerstone           15:59.72  
  7 Brickson, Reini           SO Lindsey Wils          16:10.62  
  8 Conway, Chelsea           SR Lindsey Wils          16:33.67  
  9 Belovich, Emily              Miami Valley TC       16:51.83  
 10 Beal, Sydney                 Miami Valley TC       18:28.07  
 11 Griffiths, Brianna        FR Cornerstone           18:57.98  
 12 Bland, Amanda             SO Lindsey Wils          19:12.79  
 13 Graves, Erika                Miami Valley TC       19:36.87  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/30/2010   Kendall Stevens, Asics                      
        Meet: M  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Kendall             Unattached                6.96q  6 
  2 Saunders, Jairus          JR Eastern Mich              7.03q  7 
  3 Bolton, Cameron           FR Eastern Mich              7.04q  2 
  4 Grembo, Emmanuel          SO Tiffin                    7.08q  4 
  4 Thompkins, Eric              Unattached                7.08q  8 
  6 Sanders, Timothy          JR Findlay                   7.12q  4 
  6 Ware, Justin              SR Tiffin                    7.12q  9 
  8 Buckwalter, Jacob         SR Tiffin                    7.14q  3 
  8 Johnson, Abe              SO Ohio Dominic              7.14q  8 
 10 Davis, DeAndre            JR Ashland                   7.15q  7 
 11 Harley, Darrell           SO Ohio Dominic              7.16q  5 
 12 Lane, Omar                FR Tiffin                    7.20q  6 
 12 Keene, Deven              SR Tiffin                    7.20q  1 
 12 Colvin, Dominic           JR Tiffin                    7.20q  2 
 15 Marshall, Tony            JR Tiffin                    7.21q  2 
 15 Sowle III, Willis         FR Siena Height              7.21q  1 
 17 Puhalla, Michael             Maximum Out               7.22   5 
 17 Sweet, Nicholas           FR Siena Height              7.22   1 
 17 Israel, Ezekiel           SO Central Stat              7.22   3 
 20 Chappell, Justin          JR Ashland                   7.25   6 
 20 Dandie, Andrew               Windsor ON                7.25   9 
 20 Chrapczynski, Shawn       SR Oberlin                   7.25   9 
 23 Young, Arren                 Windsor ON                7.26   3 
 23 Pongallo, Brian           FR Ashland                   7.26   4 
 25 Thorton, Ian              JR Siena Height              7.27   2 
 26 Leonard, Xavier              Unattached                7.30   9 
 27 Litmon, Keenan            SO Central Stat              7.32   5 
 28 Quinn, John               FR Lindsey Wils              7.35   9 
 29 Mims, Caleb               SO Concordia (M              7.36   7 
 29 McAlpine, Germaine        SR Ohio Dominic              7.36   6 
 31 Tuck, Malik               FR Ohio Dominic              7.38   4 
 32 Frey, Chas                SO Siena Height              7.40   6 
 33 Lewis, Darius             JR Central Stat              7.41   5 
 34 Ojikutu, Brandon          FR Ohio Dominic              7.46   3 
 34 Springer, Ahmad           FR Concordia (M              7.46   1 
 36 Butler, Fred              FR Siena Height              7.48   8 
 36 Kimball, Christopher      SR Adrian                    7.48   6 
 36 Field, Max                FR Siena Height              7.48   3 
 36 Selvig, Levi              FR Eastern Mich              7.48   5 
 40 Seward, Christopher       SO Adrian                    7.49   7 
 41 Daffin, Elroy             SO Unattached                7.52   8 
 42 Sensabaugh, Connor           Unattached                7.53   2 
 42 Cubbage, Nathan           FR Tiffin                    7.53   7 
 44 Jones-Quartey, Harold     FR Findlay                   7.54   8 
 45 Butler, Michael           FR Siena Height              7.55   3 
 46 Miles, Jordan             SR Siena Height              7.56   9 
 47 Jones, Harry              FR Macomb CC                 7.58   2 
 48 Glover, Clarence             Unattached                7.59   5 
 49 Smith, Rashad             SO Concordia (M              7.61   5 
 50 Beverly, Isaac            FR Tiffin                    7.64   1 
 51 Wilson, Michael           SO Central Stat              7.67   7 
 52 Talha, Saad               SO Oberlin                   7.69   3 
 53 Moss, Shannon             SO Oberlin                   7.89   5 
 54 Beauregard, Franz         FR Macomb CC                 8.05   1 
 55 Anderson, Ethan           SO Concordia (M              8.06   4 
 56 Pascual, Delroy           JR Central Stat              8.11   8 
 -- Taylor, Julius            FR Siena Height                FS   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/30/2010   Kendall Stevens, Asics                      
        Meet: M  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Kendall             Unattached                6.90   2 
  2 Bolton, Cameron           FR Eastern Mich              6.93   2 
  3 Grembo, Emmanuel          SO Tiffin                    6.99   2 
  4 Saunders, Jairus          JR Eastern Mich              7.05   2 
  5 Johnson, Abe              SO Ohio Dominic              7.08   2 
  5 Thompkins, Eric              Unattached                7.08   2 
  7 Davis, DeAndre            JR Ashland                   7.12   1 
  7 Ware, Justin              SR Tiffin                    7.12   2 
  9 Buckwalter, Jacob         SR Tiffin                    7.13   1 
 10 Lane, Omar                FR Tiffin                    7.14   1 
 10 Harley, Darrell           SO Ohio Dominic              7.14   1 
 12 Sanders, Timothy          JR Findlay                   7.16   2 
 13 Marshall, Tony            JR Tiffin                    7.28   1 
 14 Sowle III, Willis         FR Siena Height              7.35   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.37  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 21.37  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolton, Cameron           FR Eastern Mich             22.14   1 
  2 Saunders, Jairus          JR Eastern Mich             22.23   1 
  3 Puhalla, Michael             Maximum Out              22.59   2 
  4 Buckwalter, Jacob         SR Tiffin                   22.64   2 
  5 Scott, Chris              SO Eastern Mich             22.70   1 
  6 Davis, DeAndre            JR Ashland                  22.80   3 
  7 Johnson, Abe              SO Ohio Dominic             22.86   6 
  8 Leonard, Xavier              Unattached               22.92   2 
  9 Thompkins, Eric              Unattached               22.97   2 
 10 Buchanan, Martell         SR Concordia (M             22.99   4 
 11 Chappell, Justin          JR Ashland                  23.06   3 
 12 Pongallo, Brian           FR Ashland                  23.24   3 
 13 Eldridge, Dustin             Windsor ON               23.25   4 
 14 Lane, Omar                FR Tiffin                   23.28   3 
 15 Alston, DeShawn              Unattached               23.31   5 
 16 Brown, Kenny              FR Ohio Dominic             23.33   5 
 17 Chrapczynski, Shawn       SR Oberlin                  23.37   1 
 17 Mims, Caleb               SO Concordia (M             23.37   4 
 19 Sweet, Nicholas           FR Siena Height             23.43   5 
 20 Harley, Darrell           SO Ohio Dominic             23.56  10 
 21 Reid, David               JR Central Stat             23.71   5 
 22 Ojikutu, Brandon          FR Ohio Dominic             23.76   7 
 23 Moore, George             FR Marygrove                23.99  10 
 24 Tuck, Malik               FR Ohio Dominic             24.00   1 
 25 Arrington, Alex           FR Adrian                   24.13   1 
 26 Quinn, John               FR Lindsey Wils             24.14   6 
 27 Sowle III, Willis         FR Siena Height             24.21   6 
 28 Litmon, Keenan            SO Central Stat             24.23  10 
 29 Frey, Chas                SO Siena Height             24.26   9 
 30 Moore, Andrew             SR Tiffin                   24.31   4 
 31 Kimball, Christopher      SR Adrian                   24.34   8 
 32 Taylor, Julius            FR Siena Height             24.40   3 
 33 Harper, Tyrique           FR Ohio Dominic             24.50   7 
 34 Smith, Rashad             SO Concordia (M             24.51   7 
 35 McAlpine, Germaine        SR Ohio Dominic             24.57   8 
 36 Sensabaugh, Connor           Unattached               24.67   5 
 37 Sansom, DeVonte'          FR Siena Height             24.71   4 
 38 Yelverton, Tracy          FR Central Stat             24.76   2 
 38 Jones-Quartey, Harold     FR Findlay                  24.76   6 
 40 Springer, Ahmad           FR Concordia (M             24.87   2 
 41 Lewis, Darius             JR Central Stat             24.88  10 
 42 Israel, Ezekiel           SO Central Stat             24.93   3 
 43 Anthony, Brandon             Unattached               24.96   5 
 44 Jones, Harry              FR Macomb CC                25.11   9 
 45 Talha, Saad               SO Oberlin                  25.34   8 
 45 Coleman, Anthony          FR Adrian                   25.34   7 
 47 Butler, Fred              FR Siena Height             25.35   6 
 48 Bursuc, Vlad              JR Oberlin                  25.40   7 
 49 Green, Jacob              FR Adrian                   25.41   8 
 50 Moss, Shannon             SO Oberlin                  25.56   9 
 51 Foster, Dane-Michael      FR Adrian                   25.66   8 
 52 Mattoon, Josh             FR Bluffton                 25.67  10 
 53 Dameron, Eric             FR Bluffton                 25.69  10 
 54 Finch, Evan               FR Oberlin                  26.06   9 
 55 Selfe, Jordan             JR Tiffin                   26.72   8 
 56 Robertson, Xavier         FR Siena Height             26.86   6 
 57 Pierik, Matt              FR Macomb CC                27.18   7 
 58 Pascual, Delroy           JR Central Stat             28.01   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 48.34  1/29/2000   Paul Donatelli, Ann Arbor Track Club        
        Meet: M 48.34  1/29/2000   Paul Donatelli, Ann Arbor TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guagenti, John            SR Findlay                  48.11M  1 
  2 Dawson, Doug              JR Siena Height             48.41   1 
  3 Keene, Deven              SR Tiffin                   50.65   2 
  4 Scott, Chris              SO Eastern Mich             50.74   1 
  5 Leonard, Xavier              Unattached               50.92   2 
  6 Fort, Shawnathan          SR Findlay                  51.11   2 
  7 Alston, DeShawn              Unattached               51.43   2 
  8 Holland, Fontaine         FR Eastern Mich             51.66   3 
  9 Brown, Kenny              FR Ohio Dominic             51.81   3 
 10 Moore, Logan              SO Siena Height             52.20   1 
 11 Allemon, Chad             JR Adrian                   52.30   4 
 12 Marshall, Tony            JR Tiffin                   52.54   3 
 13 Arnold, Vyshawn           JR Tiffin                   53.18   5 
 14 Lee, Cory                 FR Oakland CC               53.34   3 
 15 Tuck, Malik               FR Ohio Dominic             53.54   6 
 16 Spivey, Kameron           SO Lindsey Wils             53.79   3 
 17 Walton, Ryan              FR Concordia (M             53.86   6 
 18 Reid, David               JR Central Stat             53.89   4 
 19 Arrington, Alex           FR Adrian                   54.08   1 
 20 Mutatu, Rangariro         FR Siena Height             54.52   5 
 21 Dabney, Ricardo           SO Adrian                   54.60   4 
 22 Selfe, Jordan             JR Tiffin                   55.06   4 
 23 Sansom, DeVonte'          FR Siena Height             55.09   6 
 24 Blystone, Zachary         FR Adrian                   55.49   5 
 25 Anthony, Brandon             Unattached               55.92   5 
 26 Butler, Michael           FR Siena Height             56.06   2 
 27 Harper, Tyrique           FR Ohio Dominic             56.25   5 
 28 Cotner, Cody              SO Concordia (M             56.76   6 
 29 Dameron, Eric             FR Bluffton                 57.85   6 
 30 Mattoon, Josh             FR Bluffton                 57.87   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:18.98  1/26/2002   Anthony Kabara, Cumberland                
        Meet: M 1:18.98  1/26/2002   Anthony Karbara, Cumberland               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George, Josh              SO Eastern Mich           1:20.93   1 
  2 Hall, Chris               FR Eastern Mich           1:22.46   1 
  3 LaMarra, Paul             SR Windsor ON             1:23.09   1 
  4 Allinder, Kyle            FR Macomb CC              1:23.91   2 
  5 Smithey, Curtis           SR Findlay                1:24.75   1 
  6 Colvin, Dominic           JR Tiffin                 1:25.49   3 
  7 Darby, Anton              SO Siena Height           1:25.65   1 
  8 Tipton, Aaron             SO Ashland                1:26.35   3 
  9 Beverly, Isaac            FR Tiffin                 1:26.41   3 
 10 Buchanan, Martell         SR Concordia (M           1:26.63   2 
 10 Leemaster, Andrew         FR Findlay                1:26.63   2 
 12 Morgan, Cody              FR Macomb CC              1:27.74   3 
 13 Ware, Justin              SR Tiffin                 1:27.79   3 
 14 Stein, Shane              SO Findlay                1:27.85   2 
 15 Osadchuk, Mitch           FR Adrian                 1:27.92   4 
 16 Heid, Corey               SR Siena Height           1:28.11   2 
 17 Govier, Greg              JR Adrian                 1:28.59   4 
 18 Graber, Chris             SR Siena Height           1:30.04   3 
 19 Cubbage, Nathan           FR Tiffin                 1:30.07   4 
 20 Mcelyea, Ryan             JR Siena Height           1:32.36   1 
 21 Walters, Brandon          SO Adrian                 1:33.54   4 
 22 Andonian, Andrew          FR Adrian                 1:36.65   4 
 23 Kidder, Jeremy            JR Bluffton               1:39.79   3 
 24 Selfe, Jordan             JR Tiffin                 1:47.57   4 
 25 Wegner, Jordan            FR Bluffton               1:53.41   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:52.76  1/31/2004   Josh Weber, Northwood                     
        Meet: M 1:52.76  1/31/2004   Josh Weber, Northwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Dillon           FR Findlay                1:58.25  
  2 Hall, Ashton              FR Ohio Dominic           1:59.48  
  3 Watts, Sylvester          JR Tiffin                 1:59.67  
  4 Guerra, Joe               SR Findlay                1:59.97  
  5 Lathrop, Zachary          JR Tiffin                 2:00.9h  
  6 Smith, Dominick           FR Ohio Dominic           2:01.3h  
  7 Laki, Lemi                SO Central Stat           2:01.93  
  8 Borland, Shuan            SO Tiffin                 2:02.0h  
  9 Mate, Scott                  Unattached             2:02.66  
 10 Woods, Tim                SO Oberlin                2:03.49  
 11 Grzywinski, Jeffrey       SO Unattached             2:03.6h  
 12 Enerson, Sabin            JR Siena Height           2:03.80  
 13 Mesnard, Brandon          FR Ashland                2:05.1h  
 14 Northcutt, JR             FR Lindsey Wils           2:05.32  
 15 Pryatel, Steven           SO Ashland                2:07.74  
 16 Cogswell, David           SR Oberlin                2:08.50  
 17 Theobald, Nathaniel          Unattached             2:09.5h  
 18 Smith, Kyle               SO Siena Height           2:11.6h  
 19 Cantrell, Gary (Will)     SR Concordia (M           2:13.90  
 20 Liebold, Chris            SO Ohio Dominic           2:15.89  
 21 Garlick, Hayden           FR Adrian                 2:16.78  
 22 Lowe, Travis                 Unattached             2:17.32  
 23 Palmer, James             FR Adrian                 2:19.52  
 24 Reed, Dominick            FR Adrian                 2:20.29  
 25 McIlroy, Max              FR Adrian                 2:20.37  
 26 Kitchin, Alex             FR Concordia (M           2:23.70  
 27 Arnold, Chris             SO Bluffton               2:24.66  
 28 Lewis, Ian                FR Adrian                 2:27.67  
 29 Belt, Andrew              SO Concordia (M           2:32.37  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:26.06  1/30/1999   Abdinizak Mohamud, Lindenwood             
        Meet: M 2:26.06  1/30/1999   Abdinizak Mohamud, Lindenwood             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kegel, Fraser             SR Windsor ON             2:28.35  
  2 Falk, Nick                SR Windsor ON             2:28.98  
  3 Proctor, Ben              SR Windsor ON             2:30.10  
  4 Eilerman, Justin          SO Findlay                2:31.20  
  5 Fisher, Colin             FR Tiffin                 2:32.28  
  6 Langridge, Jordan         SR Windsor ON             2:35.37  
  7 Every, Chase              SR Siena Height           2:36.80  
  8 Charles, Jimmy            FR Tiffin                 2:37.21  
  9 Munafo, David             FR Macomb CC              2:38.32  
 10 McKown, Kevin             FR Tiffin                 2:39.56  
 11 Warren, Jeff              FR Macomb CC              2:39.81  
 12 Grunden, Michael          SO Tiffin                 2:40.22  
 13 Hackbarth, Ian            FR Oakland CC             2:42.51  
 14 Heid, Chris               SO Tiffin                 2:42.97  
 15 Mault, Tom                FR Oakland CC             2:46.72  
 16 Konieczki, Matthew        FR Adrian                 2:52.98  
 17 Crachiola, Joe            FR Macomb CC              2:53.10  
 18 Hansen, David             FR Oakland CC             2:53.24  
 19 Kassab, Jon               FR Oakland CC             2:55.80  
 20 Rogers, Tyler             FR Tiffin                 3:02.00  
 21 Boedeker, Marcus          SO Tiffin                 3:28.48  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:07.74  2/25/2006   Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
        Meet: M 4:11.50  1/30/1999   Rich Tremain, Border City TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walters, Matt                Windsor ON             4:05.86F 
  2 Janikowski, Paul             Windsor ON             4:18.74  
  3 Widener, Zaccheaus        SO Siena Height           4:22.13  
  4 Meloche, Dave                Windsor ON             4:22.60  
  5 Komer, Kyle                  Unattached             4:23.57  
  6 Travaglini, Matt             Windsor ON             4:25.38  
  7 Rodriguez, Jesiah         SR Siena Height           4:27.31  
  8 Witchell, Warren          SO Eastern Mich           4:28.28  
  9 Knack, David              FR Tiffin                 4:28.60  
 10 Williams, Stephen         SR Oberlin                4:28.93  
 11 Chabola, Cody             SO Eastern Mich           4:28.94  
 12 Mate, Scott                  Unattached             4:30.60  
 13 Petro, Nick               SO Eastern Mich           4:35.53  
 14 Taylor, Jimmy             SO Oberlin                4:36.43  
 15 Ackerman, Scott           SO Ashland                4:37.34  
 16 Mesnard, Brandon          FR Ashland                4:39.98  
 17 Franley, Keenan           SR Ashland                4:40.30  
 18 Windle, Thomas            FR Adrian                 4:41.05  
 19 Williams, Jason           FR Ohio Dominic           4:42.19  
 20 Konieczki, Matthew        FR Adrian                 4:44.12  
 21 Shepherd, Nick            SO Tiffin                 4:44.69  
 22 Steigenga, Tyler          FR Cornerstone            4:47.19  
 23 Garlick, Hayden           FR Adrian                 4:49.57  
 24 Mangiapane, Andrew        SO Adrian                 4:49.71  
 25 Boes, Tim                 JR Unattached             4:49.89  
 26 Theobald, Nathaniel          Unattached             4:52.96  
 27 Wiehe, Matt               FR Ashland                4:56.12  
 28 Cantrell, Gary (Will)     SR Concordia (M           4:57.04  
 29 Reed, Dominick            FR Adrian                 4:57.13  
 30 Jones, Kyle               FR Macomb CC              4:57.30  
 31 Liebold, Chris            SO Ohio Dominic           4:57.92  
 32 Butler, Anthony           JR Marygrove              4:58.34  
 33 Palmer, James             FR Adrian                 4:58.83  
 34 McIlroy, Max              FR Adrian                 5:00.74  
 35 Walthour, Connor          FR Findlay                5:01.60  
 36 smith, kyle               SR Unattached             5:02.90  
 37 Lowe, Travis                 Unattached             5:03.60  
 38 Damaskos, William         FR Ashland                5:04.33  
 39 Lewis, Ian                FR Adrian                 5:05.32  
 40 Berkley, Mitch            FR Macomb CC              5:05.68  
 41 Crockett, Robert          FR Marygrove              5:09.38  
 42 Pratt, Daniel                Unattached             5:09.61  
 43 Kitchin, Alex             FR Concordia (M           5:10.31  
 44 Bridges, Kyle             FR Adrian                 5:12.58  
 45 Arnold, Chris             SO Bluffton               5:14.36  
 46 Boedeker, Marcus          SO Tiffin                 5:30.81  
 47 Belt, Andrew              SO Concordia (M           5:40.68  
 -- Aguanno, Andrew           SR Windsor ON                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:22.80  1/31/2009   Ryan Kienzle, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 8:22.80  1/31/2009   Ryan Kienzle, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemon, Matt                  Dave's Racin           8:40.86  
  2 Bascal, Shoayb            SO Findlay                8:42.93  
  3 mackell, stephen          JR Unattached             8:54.97  
  4 O'Neill, Dominique           Unattached             8:55.72  
  5 Bruns, Jason              JR Unattached             8:58.27  
  6 Majoy, Timothy            JR Findlay                9:00.42  
  7 Bumb, Jason                  Unattached             9:00.87  
  8 Graves, Brandon           SO Unattached             9:04.53  
  9 Fry, Alex                    Unattached             9:05.56  
 10 Harris, Ryan              JR Unattached             9:09.05  
 11 Ackerman, Scott           SO Ashland                9:09.72  
 12 McCubbin, Jacob           JR Unattached             9:10.37  
 13 Hayes, Jacob              FR Findlay                9:11.12  
 14 Hunter, Brent             SO Tiffin                 9:13.77  
 15 Lange, Derek              SR Oberlin                9:18.33  
 16 Haukereid, Mark           SO Siena Height           9:25.08  
 17 Barber, Mike              FR Ohio Dominic           9:28.35  
 18 Prowell, Akil             FR Marygrove              9:28.56  
 19 Velasco, Luis             JR Findlay                9:31.14  
 20 Litt, Brian               SR Ohio Dominic           9:31.77  
 21 Wolcott, Chris            FR Tiffin                 9:35.95  
 22 Boes, Tim                 JR Unattached             9:36.80  
 23 Lee, Zachary              SR Tiffin                 9:47.68  
 24 Majewski, Ben             FR Ashland               10:01.62  
 25 Damaskos, William         FR Ashland               10:02.13  
 26 Reed, Eli                 SO Tiffin                10:07.36  
 27 Buschur, Matt             FR Tiffin                10:15.29  
 28 Jones, Kyle               FR Macomb CC             10:35.72  
 29 Berkley, Mitch            FR Macomb CC             10:40.75  
 30 ells, anthony             FR Mmtc                  10:54.62  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 14:31.95  1/25/2002   Daniel Kibungei, Unattached              
        Meet: M 14:31.95  1/25/2002   Daniel Kibungei, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Townsend, Alexander       SR Unattached            15:32.88  
  2 Maloney, James            JR Unattached            15:44.16  
  3 Bateson, Justin           SO Siena Height          15:44.52  
  4 Jackson, Nick             SO Unattached            15:47.54  
  5 Smith, Jason                 Unattached            15:49.37  
  6 smith, kyle               SR Unattached            15:49.99  
  7 Smith, Brett              SO Siena Height          15:51.30  
  8 Bernstein, Matt           JR Oberlin               15:53.64  
  9 Devey, Matthew               Unattached            15:54.79  
 10 Rogotzke, Cyle            JR Adrian                15:56.70  
 11 Mack, Douglas                Unattached            16:01.72  
 12 Setzke, Scott                Unattached            16:17.39  
 13 Baldick, Philip           JR Unattached            16:23.02  
 14 Hewitt, Todd                 Unattached            16:24.73  
 15 Burt, Jacob               SO Adrian                16:25.14  
 16 Miller, Patrick           FR Unattached            16:25.79  
 17 Vincent, Brad             JR Unattached            16:36.72  
 18 Mark, Andrew              FR Siena Height          16:37.77  
 19 Lloyd, Brock              JR Findlay               16:37.97  
 20 Blight, Don               FR Unattached            16:42.03  
 21 Shepherd, Aaron           SO Tiffin                16:45.98  
 22 Chaffee, Andrew           SR Bluffton              16:47.60  
 23 Lohrmann, Kory            FR Unattached            16:52.98  
 24 Kilpatrick, Eric          SO Adrian                17:00.26  
 25 Hadarah, Abdu             SO Unattached            17:16.98  
 26 Rodriguez, Alex           FR Goshen                17:32.33  
 27 Mackey, Thomas            FR Adrian                17:46.49  
 28 McIntosh, Adam            JR Siena Height          18:34.86  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.76  2/2/2007    Brandon Hon, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  8.14  1/30/2010   Brett Harrington, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached                8.31q  2 
  2 Sanders, Timothy          JR Findlay                   8.38q  1 
  3 Hunt, Richard             FR Central Stat              8.42q  1 
  4 Cernansky, Zachary        SO Tiffin                    8.67q  3 
  5 Selvig, Levi              FR Eastern Mich              8.73q  3 
  5 Johnson, Aaron            FR Ohio Dominic              8.73q  2 
  7 Moore, Andrew             SR Tiffin                    8.74q  2 
  8 Field, Max                FR Siena Height              8.85q  1 
  9 Rudin, Matt               SR Unattached                9.05q  2 
 10 Hammons-Scott, Trey       FR Ohio Dominic              9.20q  3 
 11 Jakmides, Jeff            SR Ashland                   9.21q  3 
 12 Arnold, Vyshawn           JR Tiffin                    9.22q  2 
 13 Xaver, Jeffrey            FR Concordia (M              9.39q  1 
 14 Calvin, Ty                FR Adrian                    9.47q  1 
 15 Finch, Evan               FR Oberlin                   9.67q  3 
 16 Kreim, Elliot             FR Ashland                   9.98q  2 
 17 Wilcox, Deric             FR Concordia (M             11.23   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.76  2/2/2007    Brandon Hon, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  8.14  1/30/2010   Brett Harrington, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached                8.27   2 
  2 Sanders, Timothy          JR Findlay                   8.29   2 
  3 Hunt, Richard             FR Central Stat              8.39   2 
  4 Cernansky, Zachary        SO Tiffin                    8.42   2 
  5 Selvig, Levi              FR Eastern Mich              8.60   2 
  5 Moore, Andrew             SR Tiffin                    8.60   2 
  7 Johnson, Aaron            FR Ohio Dominic              8.61   2 
  8 Field, Max                FR Siena Height              8.74   2 
  9 Hammons-Scott, Trey       FR Ohio Dominic              8.96   1 
  9 Arnold, Vyshawn           JR Tiffin                    8.96   1 
 11 Jakmides, Jeff            SR Ashland                   9.09   1 
 12 Finch, Evan               FR Oberlin                   9.42   1 
 13 Calvin, Ty                FR Adrian                    9.53   1 
 14 Rudin, Matt               SR Unattached               11.78   1 
 -- Kreim, Elliot             FR Ashland                    DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:14.39  2/16/2008   Ohio State, Ohio State                    
        Meet: M 3:17.28  1/31/2009   Ashland, Ashland                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Findlay  'A'                                        3:19.66   3 
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:22.87   3 
     1) Keene, Deven SR                 2) Colvin, Dominic JR             
     3) Ware, Justin SR                 4) Buckwalter, Jacob SR           
  3 Siena Heights  'A'                                  3:24.85   3 
     1) Mcelyea, Ryan JR                2) Darby, Anton SO                
     3) Moore, Logan SO                 4) Dawson, Doug JR                
  4 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 3:29.62   2 
     1) Brown, Kenny FR                 2) Smith, Dominick FR             
     3) Williams, Jason FR              4) Hall, Ashton FR                
  5 Tiffin  'C'                                         3:31.21   2 
     1) Arnold, Vyshawn JR              2) Cernansky, Zachary SO          
     3) Lane, Omar FR                   4) Selfe, Jordan JR               
  6 Findlay  'B'                                        3:31.23   2 
  7 Macomb CC  'A'                                      3:32.49   2 
     1) Allinder, Kyle FR               2) Morgan, Cody FR                
     3) Warren, Jeff FR                 4) Munafo, David FR               
  8 Tiffin  'B'                                         3:34.24   3 
     1) Cubbage, Nathan FR              2) Beverly, Isaac FR              
     3) Moore, Andrew SR                4) Marshall, Tony JR              
  9 Adrian  'B'                                         3:34.43   1 
     1) Allemon, Chad JR                2) Ewing, Ellis FR                
     3) Osadchuk, Mitch FR              4) Wielfaert, Aaron JR            
 10 Adrian  'A'                                         3:38.18   3 
     1) Arrington, Alex FR              2) Govier, Greg JR                
     3) Walters, Brandon SO             4) Dabney, Ricardo SO             
 11 Ohio Dominican  'B'                                 3:40.66   1 
     1) Harley, Darrell SO              2) Ojikutu, Brandon FR            
     3) Johnson, Abe SO                 4) Hammons-Scott, Trey FR         
 12 Oakland CC  'A'                                     3:41.88   1 
     1) Hackbarth, Ian FR               2) Hansen, David FR               
     3) Mault, Tom FR                   4) Lee, Cory FR                   
 13 Unattached  'O'                                     3:44.10   1 
     1) Leonard, Xavier                 2) Witcher, Chris                 
     3) Alston, DeShawn                 4) Sensabaugh, Connor             
 14 Marygrove  'A'                                      3:46.14   1 
     1) Moore, George FR                2) Rouse, Darryl SO               
     3) Butler, Anthony JR              4) Crockett, Robert FR            
 15 Bluffton  'A'                                       4:07.08   1 
     1) Reaves, Travaun FR              2) Dameron, Eric FR               
     3) Mattoon, Josh FR                4) Kidder, Jeremy JR              
 -- Ashland  'A'                                             DQ   2  #3 out of zone
     1) Pongallo, Brian FR              2) Tipton, Aaron SO               
     3) Davis, DeAndre JR               4) Kreim, Elliot FR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 7:38.23  1/30/2009   Siena Heights, Siena Heights              
                         K Laskowsky, J Rodriguez, A Simmons, L Pawlaczyk  
        Meet: M 7:38.23  1/30/2009   Siena Heights, Siena Heights              
                         K Laskowsky, J Rodriguez, A Simmons, L Pawlaczyk  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windsor ON  'A'                                     7:47.71  
     1) Falk, Nick SR                   2) LaMarra, Paul SR               
     3) Proctor, Ben SR                 4) Langridge, Jordan SR           
  2 Windsor ON  'B'                                     7:50.23  
     1) Tome, Mitch SR                  2)                                
     3) Pizzolitto, Dominic SR          4) Kegel, Fraser SR               
  3 Tiffin  'A'                                         8:01.15  
     1) Beverly, Isaac FR               2) Colvin, Dominic JR             
     3) Cubbage, Nathan FR              4) Ware, Justin SR                
  4 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 8:12.95  
     1) Barber, Mike FR                 2) Hall, Ashton FR                
     3) Smith, Dominick FR              4) Williams, Jason FR             
  5 Tiffin  'D'                                         8:21.70  
     1) Hunter, Brent SO                2) Shepherd, Nick SO              
     3) Rogers, Tyler FR                4) Buschur, Matt FR               
  6 Goshen  'A'                                         8:32.84  
     1) Funk, Billy SR                  2) Gunderkline, Brock JR          
     3) Zelaya, Daniel FR               4) Smeltzer, Jordan FR            
  7 Tiffin  'C'                                         8:51.76  
     1) Borland, Shuan SO               2) McKown, Kevin FR               
     3) Grunden, Michael SO             4) Heid, Chris SO                 
  8 Tiffin  'B'                                         8:57.67  
     1) Watts, Sylvester JR             2) Charles, Jimmy FR              
     3) Fisher, Colin FR                4) Knack, David FR                
  9 Adrian  'A'                                         9:04.98  
     1) Konieczki, Matthew FR           2) Garlick, Hayden FR             
     3) Reed, Dominick FR               4) Lewis, Ian FR                  
 10 Adrian  'B'                                         9:17.04  
     1) Walters, Brandon SO             2) McIlroy, Max FR                
     3) Bridges, Kyle FR                4) Palmer, James FR               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 10:04.77  2/29/2008   Grand Valley                             
        Meet: M 10:09.60  1/25/2008   Saginaw Valley, Saginaw Valley           
                          L Weddel, S Tilmon, T Filipek, A Roach            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siena Heights  'A'                                 10:17.81  
     1) Widener, Zaccheaus SO           2) Dawson, Doug JR                
     3) Every, Chase SR                 4) Rodriguez, Jesiah SR           
  2 Findlay  'A'                                       10:24.41  
  3 Tiffin  'A'                                        10:27.38  
     1) Charles, Jimmy FR               2) Knack, David FR                
     3) Watts, Sylvester JR             4) Fisher, Colin FR               
  4 Macomb CC  'A'                                     10:40.26  
     1) Munafo, David FR                2) Morgan, Cody FR                
     3) Allinder, Kyle FR               4) Warren, Jeff FR                
  5 Tiffin  'B'                                        10:51.84  
     1) Grunden, Michael SO             2) Heid, Chris SO                 
     3) Borland, Shuan SO               4) McKown, Kevin FR               
  6 Adrian  'A'                                        10:55.71  
     1) Konieczki, Peter SR             2) Walters, Brandon SO            
     3) Mangiapane, Andrew SO           4) Windle, Thomas FR              
  7 Goshen  'A'                                        11:08.03  
     1) Zelaya, Daniel FR               2) Gunderkline, Brock JR          
     3) Chaponniere, Alain SR           4) Funk, Billy SR                 
  8 Tiffin  'C'                                        11:21.04  
     1) Shepherd, Nick SO               2) Buschur, Matt FR               
     3) Hunter, Brent SO                4) Rogers, Tyler FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.24m  1/26/2002   Henry Patterson, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 2.24m  1/26/2002   Henry Patterson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vales, Cory               SR Findlay                  2.13m    6-11.75 
  2 LeFlore, Travis           SR Tiffin                   2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Johnson, Darren              Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Thorton, Ian              JR Siena Height             1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Fifer, Tyler              FR Ohio Dominic             1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Pickens, Brad                Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Wielfaert, Aaron          JR Adrian                   1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Daffin, Elroy             SO Unattached              J1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Dandie, Andrew               Windsor ON              J1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Evans, Bartholomew           Central Stat             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached              J1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Rudin, Matt               SR Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00 
 13 Delaney, Joshua           FR Adrian                  J1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 Gieseler, Jonathan        SO Adrian                   1.73m    5-08.00 
 14 Finch, Evan               FR Oberlin                  1.73m    5-08.00 
 16 Neal, Michael             FR Adrian                  J1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Pierik, Matt              FR Macomb CC                   NH            
 -- Hutchins, Adrian          FR Tiffin                      NH            
 -- Mattoon, Josh             FR Bluffton                    NH            
 -- Jakmides, Jeff            SR Ashland                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8.03m  2/8/2002    Sean Robbins, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 7.95m  1/26/2002   Sean Robbins, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cantwell, John            JR Unattached               6.90m   22-07.75 
  2 Warnock, Ben                 Unattached               6.88m   22-07.00 
  3 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached               6.85m   22-05.75 
  4 Dandie, Andrew               Windsor ON               6.84m   22-05.25 
  5 Chappell, Justin          JR Ashland                  6.46m   21-02.50 
  6 Forsythe, Glen            FR Findlay                  6.38m   20-11.25 
  7 Kibler, Reid              SO Tiffin                  J6.38m   20-11.25 
  8 Fifer, Tyler              FR Ohio Dominic             6.33m   20-09.25 
  9 Spivey, Kameron           SO Lindsey Wils             6.31m   20-08.50 
 10 Combs, Antonio            SO Tiffin                   6.19m   20-03.75 
 11 Zedler, Ben               JR Siena Height             6.17m   20-03.00 
 12 Chrapczynski, Shawn       SR Oberlin                  6.15m   20-02.25 
 13 Zuluaga, Camilo           SO Siena Height             6.14m   20-01.75 
 14 Evans, Bartholomew           Central Stat             6.10m   20-00.25 
 15 Thomas, Jarrod            JR Tiffin                   6.09m   19-11.75 
 16 Walter, Darren            FR Adrian                   6.01m   19-08.75 
 17 Ertle, Max                FR Ashland                  6.00m   19-08.25 
 17 Glover, Clarence             Unattached               6.00m   19-08.25 
 19 Kibler, Connor            SO Tiffin                   5.95m   19-06.25 
 20 Kimball, Christopher      SR Adrian                   5.86m   19-02.75 
 21 Delaney, Joshua           FR Adrian                   5.82m   19-01.25 
 22 Ashlock, Scott            SO Adrian                   5.79m   19-00.00 
 23 Rouse, Darryl             SO Marygrove                5.73m   18-09.75 
 24 Seward, Christopher       SO Adrian                   5.66m   18-07.00 
 25 Kreim, Elliot             FR Ashland                  5.58m   18-03.75 
 26 Gieseler, Jonathan        SO Adrian                   5.55m   18-02.50 
 27 Yelverton, Tracy          FR Central Stat             5.46m   17-11.00 
 28 Jones, Gavin              JR Tiffin                   5.39m   17-08.25 
 29 Neal, Michael             FR Adrian                   5.35m   17-06.75 
 30 Cook, Rob                 FR Bluffton                 5.08m   16-08.00 
 31 Dameron, Eric             FR Bluffton                 4.95m   16-03.00 
 32 Young, Arren                 Windsor ON               4.43m   14-06.50 
 33 Wiggins, David            FR Marygrove                4.39m   14-05.00 
 -- Herman, Kory              FR Ashland                   FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 15.42m  1/29/2000   Sergei Bykov, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 15.42m  1/29/2000   Sergei Bykov, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cantwell, John            JR Unattached              13.73m   45-00.50 
  2 Combs, Antonio            SO Tiffin                  13.62m   44-08.25 
  3 Fifer, Tyler              FR Ohio Dominic            13.48m   44-02.75 
  4 Thomas, Colin             FR Findlay                 13.24m   43-05.25 
  5 Forsythe, Glen            FR Findlay                 13.06m   42-10.25 
  6 Thomas, Jarrod            JR Tiffin                  12.92m   42-04.75 
  7 Zuluaga, Camilo           SO Siena Height            12.83m   42-01.25 
  8 Zedler, Ben               JR Siena Height            12.54m   41-01.75 
  9 Daffin, Elroy             SO Unattached              12.50m   41-00.25 
 10 Jones, Gavin              JR Tiffin                  11.21m   36-09.50 
 11 Herman, Kory              FR Ashland                 11.18m   36-08.25 
 -- Seward, Christopher       SO Adrian                    FOUL            
 -- Rouse, Darryl             SO Marygrove                 FOUL            
 -- Yelverton, Tracy          FR Central Stat              FOUL            
 -- Gieseler, Jonathan        SO Adrian                    FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 19.62m  1/27/2001   Steve Ercegovac, Taylor                    
        Meet: M 19.62m  1/27/2001   Steve Ercegovac, Taylor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Unattached              19.24m   63-01.50 
  2 Pemberton, John           SR Tiffin                  17.46m   57-03.50 
  3 Ysebaert, Andrew             Windsor ON              16.89m   55-05.00 
  4 Miller, Taylor            SO Findlay                 16.53m   54-02.75 
  5 Bass, Darren              JR Findlay                 16.35m   53-07.75 
  6 Bloxam, Cole                 Windsor ON              15.88m   52-01.25 
  7 Kopacz, Alex              SR Western Onta            15.09m   49-06.25 
  8 Williams, Keith           FR Eastern Mich            14.66m   48-01.25 
  9 Arnett, Josh              SO Unattached              13.99m   45-10.75 
 10 Kles, Joshua              SO Lindsey Wils            13.93m   45-08.50 
 11 Feuerstein, Jay           FR Tiffin                  13.68m   44-10.75 
 12 Hadley, Stone             FR Concordia (M            12.99m   42-07.50 
 13 Madden, Joshua            JR Siena Height            12.85m   42-02.00 
 14 Dozier, Jonathan          FR Siena Height            12.76m   41-10.50 
 15 Hinton, Will              JR Siena Height            12.65m   41-06.00 
 16 Jakmides, Jeff            SR Ashland                 12.64m   41-05.75 
 17 Mullennex, Charlie        JR Lindsey Wils            12.49m   40-11.75 
 18 Heckathorn, Bryan         SR Bluffton                12.38m   40-07.50 
 19 Frisco, Eric              SO Concordia (M            12.28m   40-03.50 
 20 Robinson, Ralph           FR Tiffin                  12.14m   39-10.00 
 21 Parker, Jeff              FR Bluffton                11.91m   39-01.00 
 22 Francis, Jesse            JR Western Onta            11.88m   38-11.75 
 23 Cockerham, Brady          FR Concordia (M            11.74m   38-06.25 
 24 Alderson, Nathan          JR Concordia (M            11.61m   38-01.25 
 25 Chase, Tyler              JR Adrian                  11.08m   36-04.25 
 26 Kreim, Elliot             FR Ashland                 11.00m   36-01.25 
 27 Foster, Jordan            FR Concordia (M            10.53m   34-06.75 
 28 Buursma, Kody             FR Concordia (M            10.21m   33-06.00 
 29 Graham, Anthony           JR Central Stat            10.12m   33-02.50 
 30 Narovec, Conor            FR Oberlin                  9.82m   32-02.75 
 31 McCants, Thaddeus         SO Central Stat             9.67m   31-08.75 
 32 Davenport, Jared          SO Lindsey Wils             9.62m   31-06.75 
 33 Devee, Derek              FR Adrian                   9.30m   30-06.25 
 34 Anderson, Ethan           SO Concordia (M             9.12m   29-11.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 25.18m  1/20/2012   A.G. Kruger, Nike                          
        Meet: M 24.03m  1/25/2008   Kibwe Johnson, New York Athleti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Unattached              20.14m   66-01.00 
  2 Bartholomew, Steven          Unattached              19.94m   65-05.00 
  3 Postema, Tom              FR Defiance                18.31m   60-01.00 
  4 Carney, Raymond           JR Siena Height            17.56m   57-07.50 
  5 Hill, Nolan                  Unattached-T            16.68m   54-08.75 
  6 Archer, Josh              SR Western Onta            15.95m   52-04.00 
  7 Armstrong, Kyle           SR Siena Height            15.92m   52-02.75 
  8 hamilton, keenan          SR Unattached              15.81m   51-10.50 
  9 Miller, Taylor            SO Findlay                 15.67m   51-05.00 
 10 Brown, Eric               SO Findlay                 14.44m   47-04.50 
 11 Madden, Joshua            JR Siena Height            14.33m   47-00.25 
 12 Robinson, Ralph           FR Tiffin                  14.31m   46-11.50 
 13 Francis, Jesse            JR Western Onta            13.82m   45-04.25 
 14 Lindsay, Steven           SO Tiffin                  13.52m   44-04.25 
 15 Feuerstein, Jay           FR Tiffin                  13.30m   43-07.75 
 16 Kles, Joshua              SO Lindsey Wils            13.12m   43-00.50 
 17 Beaverson, Josh           SR Defiance                12.98m   42-07.00 
 18 Gonzalez, Xavier          FR Siena Height            12.75m   41-10.00 
 19 Williams, Demetrius          Unattached              12.61m   41-04.50 
 20 Updike, John              SO Lindsey Wils            12.54m   41-01.75 
 21 Mehr, Jacob               SO Adrian                  12.12m   39-09.25 
 22 Dozier, Jonathan          FR Siena Height            11.95m   39-02.50 
 23 Mullennex, Charlie        JR Lindsey Wils            11.92m   39-01.25 
 24 Connors, Kyle                Siena Height            11.21m   36-09.50 
 25 Parker, Jeff              FR Bluffton                10.93m   35-10.50 
 26 Heckathorn, Bryan         SR Bluffton                10.91m   35-09.50 
 27 Nunez, Luiyi              SO Defiance                10.35m   33-11.50 
 28 Graham, Anthony           JR Central Stat            10.32m   33-10.25 
 29 Devee, Derek              FR Adrian                   9.64m   31-07.50 
 30 Rodriguez, Jacob          FR Defiance                 9.46m   31-00.50 
 31 Davenport, Jared          SO Lindsey Wils             9.09m   29-10.00 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                    7.27   2    789
  2 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height              7.34   1    765
  3 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height              7.43   1    736
  4 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                   7.56   1    694
  5 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville                7.59   2    684
  6 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                   7.72   2    643
  7 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone               7.73   2    640
  8 Tadros, Daniel            FR Oberlin                   7.80   2    619
  9 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville                7.82   1    613
 10 Herrera, Mike             JR Cedarville                8.07   1    540
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West, Mat                    Windsor ON             2:51.94     745
  2 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached             2:54.03     724
  3 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON             2:55.00     714
  4 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                 2:57.96     684
  5 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON             3:00.94     655
  6 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                 3:13.69     536
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone            2:44.01     829
  2 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                2:53.86     726
  3 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville             2:55.92     705
  4 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville             2:56.53     699
  5 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                2:59.03     674
  6 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height           3:06.44     603
  7 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height           3:08.65     582
  8 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                 3:11.90     552
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height              8.70   3    813
  2 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville                9.10   2    724
  3 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone               9.14   3    715
  4 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height              9.49   1    642
  5 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville                9.74   3    591
  6 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                   9.83   1    574
  7 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                    9.89   2    562
  8 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                  10.20   1    504
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schober, Mike                Flash TC                  8.53   1    853
  2 West, Mat                    Windsor ON                8.67   1    820
  3 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON                8.79   2    793
  4 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON                9.96   1    549
  5 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached               10.25   2    495
  6 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                   10.36   2    475
  7 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                   13.19   2    102
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schober, Mike                Flash TC                 1.99m    6-06.25    794
  2 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 West, Mat                    Windsor ON               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  4 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                   1.81m    5-11.25    636
  5 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                   1.66m    5-05.25    512
  5 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON               1.66m    5-05.25    512
 -- Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached                  NH            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone              1.96m    6-05.00    767
  2 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville               1.84m    6-00.50    661
  4 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville               1.81m    5-11.25    636
  5 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                   1.69m    5-06.50    536
  6 Herrera, Mike             JR Cedarville               1.66m    5-05.25    512
  6 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  8 Tadros, Daniel            FR Oberlin                  1.63m    5-04.25    488
  9 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
 10 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height             4.25m   13-11.25    688
  2 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville               4.15m   13-07.25    659
  3 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height             3.85m   12-07.50    576
  3 Herrera, Mike             JR Cedarville               3.85m   12-07.50    576
  5 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                  3.55m   11-07.75    496
  6 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone              3.35m   10-11.75    444
  7 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                  3.25m   10-08.00    418
  8 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville               3.15m   10-04.00    393
  9 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                   2.45m    8-00.50    231
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schober, Mike                Flash TC                 6.62m   21-08.75    725
  2 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON               6.42m   21-00.75    679
  3 West, Mat                    Windsor ON               6.36m   20-10.50    666
  4 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached               6.13m   20-01.50    615
  5 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                   6.01m   19-08.75    589
  6 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON               5.50m   18-00.50    481
  7 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                   5.26m   17-03.25    433
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height             6.28m   20-07.25    648
  2 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville               5.99m   19-08.00    584
  3 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height             5.98m   19-07.50    582
  4 Tadros, Daniel            FR Oberlin                  5.79m   19-00.00    542
  5 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                   5.78m   18-11.75    540
  6 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                  5.67m   18-07.25    516
  7 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone              5.47m   17-11.50    475
  8 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                  5.46m   17-11.00    473
  9 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville               5.44m   17-10.25    469
 10 Herrera, Mike             JR Cedarville               5.18m   17-00.00    417
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                  12.82m   42-00.75    656
  2 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                  12.81m   42-00.50    656
  3 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON              12.55m   41-02.25    640
  4 Schober, Mike                Flash TC                12.12m   39-09.25    614
  5 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached              12.11m   39-08.75    613
  6 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON              11.82m   38-09.50    595
  7 West, Mat                    Windsor ON              11.57m   37-11.50    580
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height            13.01m   42-08.25    668
  2 Tadros, Daniel            FR Oberlin                 12.11m   39-08.75    613
  3 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height            11.66m   38-03.25    586
  4 Herrera, Mike             JR Cedarville              11.25m   36-11.00    561
  5 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                  10.72m   35-02.00    529
  6 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone             10.32m   33-10.25    505
  7 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville              10.18m   33-04.75    496
  8 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville               9.94m   32-07.50    482
  9 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                  8.49m   27-10.25    395
 10 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                  7.40m   24-03.50    331
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  5189  1/25/2008   Horn Gray, Vault High Athle                 
        Meet: M  5189  1/25/2008   Horn Gray, Vault High Athle                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height              4705  
  2 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville                4493  
  3 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height              4410  
  4 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone               4375  
  5 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville                3903  
  6 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                   3744  
  7 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                    3739  
  8 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                   3605  
 
Men Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        Meet: M  3994  1/25/2002   Alex Sprague, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Mat                    Windsor ON                3525  
  2 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON                3495  
  3 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                    3040  
  4 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON                2837  
  5 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached                2447  
  6 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                    2239  
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 11:26.62  1/28/2006   Tim Seamon, New York AC                  
        Meet: M 11:26.62  1/28/2006   Tim Seamon, New York AC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serianni, Dan                Monkey Busin          12:43.34  
  2 Wiseman, Josh                Miami Valley TC       12:44.02  
  3 Shear, Kris                  Q Elite               12:52.69  
  4 Risch, Cody               JR Cornerstone           13:09.68  
  5 Vergara, Ricardo          JR Lindsey Wils          13:26.29  
  6 Pfahler, Joel                Miami Valley TC       13:34.24  
  7 Gunderkline, Jacob        JR Goshen                13:39.26  
  8 Vergara, Roberto          JR Lindsey Wils          14:27.02  
  9 Schmid, Chris                World Class RW        14:44.90  
 10 Brickson, Mitchell        FR Goshen                14:56.79  
 11 Horst, David              SR Goshen                14:59.83  
 12 Withrow, Isaac            FR Cornerstone           15:38.64  
 13 Steigenga, Tyler          FR Cornerstone           15:59.00  
 14 Beal, Sam                    Miami Valley TC       16:39.22  
 15 Donna, Barrett            JR Goshen                18:07.29  
 16 Graham, Bernard           FR Lindsey Wils          18:54.90  
 
Men Pole Vault Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Savic, Milos                 Windsor ON               4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Andonian, Andrew          FR Adrian                   4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Aures, Colby              SO Adrian                   3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Crough, Austin               Windsor ON               3.75m   12-03.50 
  5 Bursuc, Vlad              JR Oberlin                  3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Hinkle, Chris             SO Ashland                 J3.45m   11-03.75 
 -- Joseph, Benjamin          JR Lindsey Wils                NH            
 -- Morgan, Cody              FR Macomb CC                   NH            
 -- Pierik, Matt              FR Macomb CC                   NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Seeded
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.41m  1/29/2005   Chris Smith, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 5.30m  1/28/2006   Jeff Faibank, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shockey, Shane            SR Findlay                  4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Rudin, Matt               SR Unattached              J4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Pfaff, Jake                  Windsor ON               4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Wildeman, Sam             JR Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Leaders, Matt             SO Siena Height            J4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Robinson, Robert          SR Ashland                 J4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Jagger, Devin             SR Siena Height             4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Whiting, Christopher      FR Siena Height             4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Stites, Dylan             FR Eastern Mich             4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Kirk, Nate                   Unattached                  NH            
 -- Roeth, Kyle               FR Ashland                     NH            
 -- Doty, Sean                   Unattached                  NH            
 -- Herrington, Benjamin      FR Siena Height                NH            
 -- Lee, Derrick              FR Eastern Mich                NH            
 -- Miller, Mike              SO Ashland                     NH