Recap | Results

Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2011 05:46 PM
                     Oiler Opener - 12/2/2011 to 12/3/2011                     
                           The University of Findlay                           
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  2/6/2010    Semoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
NCAA II Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raven Clay                SR Findlay                   7.77q  2 
  2 Tiffani Owens             SR Unattached                7.87q  5 
  3 Cassie Keeping            JR Unattached                7.88q  4 
  4 Delkira Maybin            JR Marshall                  7.89q  3 
  5 Kayla Caldwell            JR Hillsdale                 7.92q  4 
  6 Katie Nageotte               Unattached                7.96q  3 
  7 Tonisha Delorch           SR Kentucky Sta              7.97q  1 
  7 alanna dawkins            FR Marshall                  7.97q  2 
  9 Brittany Carey            SR Marshall                  8.01q  1 
 10 Ashley DeMange            FR Dayton                    8.04q  5 
 11 Hadassah Lynch            SO Marshall                  8.05q  2 
 12 kearra haynes             FR Marshall                  8.09q  4 
 13 Jalyn Lathan              FR Siena Height              8.11q  4 
 14 Erin Benjamin             JR Hillsdale                 8.12q  5 
 15 Kristina Record           JR Kentucky Sta              8.14q  5 
 16 Mariah Lindsey            SR Ashland                   8.16q  2 
 17 Elise Byron               FR Hillsdale                 8.17   2 
 18 Becky Caywood             JR Hillsdale                 8.22   5 
 19 Michele LaGrand           FR Concordia (M              8.25   3 
 20 Joyce Badertscher         FR Ashland                   8.26   3 
 20 Kara Ehmann               FR Unattached                8.26   4 
 22 Shavonne Roberson         SO Saginaw Vall              8.28   1 
 23 Elizabeth Sampson         SO Saginaw Vall              8.29   5 
 24 Ana Kidder                SR Ashland                   8.31   3 
 25 Julie Kolodziej           FR Dayton                    8.35   1 
 26 Diamonn Hymes             FR Ashland                   8.36   2 
 27 Jade Palm                 FR Kentucky Sta              8.44   3 
 27 Emily Bon                 SO Ashland                   8.44   2 
 29 Katrina Cartwright        FR Heidelberg                8.47   3 
 30 Arika Knannlein           FR Siena Height              8.49   1 
 31 Briana Edge               SO Siena Height              8.51   4 
 32 Mallory Metzer            FR Saginaw Vall              8.54   2 
 33 Morgan Myers              SO Ashland                   8.63   1 
 34 Mandy Duren               FR Heidelberg                8.67   4 
 35 Kayla Mullenhour          SO Bluffton                  8.68   1 
 36 Samantha Filliater        SO Heidelberg                8.77   5 
 37 Katelyn Moore             FR Ashland                   8.85   4 
 38 Kiesha Parker             FR Unattached                8.90   1 
 39 Jenna Strauss             FR Bluffton                  9.33   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  2/6/2010    Semoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
NCAA II Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffani Owens             SR Unattached                7.91   2 
  2 Delkira Maybin            JR Marshall                  7.92   2 
  3 Tonisha Delorch           SR Kentucky Sta              7.93   2 
  4 Kayla Caldwell            JR Hillsdale                 7.96   2 
  5 Katie Nageotte               Unattached                7.99   2 
  6 alanna dawkins            FR Marshall                  8.01   2 
  7 Hadassah Lynch            SO Marshall                  8.04   1 
  8 Jalyn Lathan              FR Siena Height              8.05   1 
  9 Ashley DeMange            FR Dayton                    8.07   1 
 10 Brittany Carey            SR Marshall                  8.08   1 
 11 Mariah Lindsey            SR Ashland                   8.12   1 
 12 kearra haynes             FR Marshall                  8.15   1 
 13 Kristina Record           JR Kentucky Sta              8.18   1 
 14 Erin Benjamin             JR Hillsdale                 8.20   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 24.01  2/1/2003    Melocia Clarke, Central St                  
NCAA II Auto: A 24.46                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 25.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raven Clay                SR Findlay                  25.45P  1 
  2 Kayla Caldwell            JR Hillsdale                25.87   3 
  3 Jada Henderson            JR Dayton                   26.29   1 
  4 Delkira Maybin            JR Marshall                 26.35   2 
  5 Katie Nageotte               Unattached               26.47   2 
  6 Tiffani Owens             SR Unattached               26.55   1 
  7 Jalyn Lathan              FR Siena Height             27.04   3 
  8 Kristina Record           JR Kentucky Sta             27.14   1 
  9 kearra haynes             FR Marshall                 27.27   2 
 10 Diamonn Hymes             FR Ashland                  27.51   3 
 11 Rachel Nyberg             SO Hillsdale                27.57   4 
 11 Joyce Badertscher         FR Ashland                  27.57   3 
 13 Michele LaGrand           FR Concordia (M             28.00   4 
 14 Dejanee White             JR Kentucky Sta             28.24   2 
 15 Briana Edge               SO Siena Height             28.35   4 
 16 Emily Caudill             SO Findlay                  28.39   4 
 17 Katrina Cartwright        FR Heidelberg               28.65   1 
 18 Morgan Myers              SO Ashland                  29.10   2 
 19 Kristen Toth              FR Heidelberg               29.99   4 
 20 Mandy Duren               FR Heidelberg               30.17   3 
 21 Sarah Holroyd             FR Siena Height             32.10   3 
 22 Jenna Strauss             FR Bluffton                 33.24   4 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 40.75  12/5/2009   Amanda Kaverman, Toledo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Jules             JR Marshall                 41.00   1 
  2 Maya Pedersen             FR Dayton                   41.49   2 
  3 loren dyer                FR Marshall                 41.68   1 
  4 Noelle Tazioli            SO Dayton                   41.70   2 
  5 Cassie Grandstaff         SO Dayton                   41.97   2 
  6 Cassie Keeping            JR Unattached               42.08   1 
  7 Mariah Lindsey            SR Ashland                  42.10   2 
  8 alanna dawkins            FR Marshall                 42.56   1 
  9 Ashley DeMange            FR Dayton                   44.26   3 
 10 Brittany Thomas           JR Findlay                  45.35   3 
 11 Rebecca Maj               FR Dayton                   45.83   3 
 12 Joy Orr                   FR Concordia (M             50.52   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 55.84  2/24/2001   Christy Tedrow, Grand Valley                
NCAA II Auto: A 55.42                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 57.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amber Pierson             JR Marshall               1:00.23   1 
  2 Hadassah Lynch            SO Marshall               1:00.44   1 
  3 Tiffany Jones             JR Kentucky Sta           1:00.47   1 
  4 Brittany Carey            SR Marshall               1:01.20   2 
  5 Jocelyn Abron             SO Dayton                 1:01.22   2 
  6 Arika Knannlein           FR Siena Height           1:01.87   2 
  7 Julie Kolodziej           FR Dayton                 1:01.89   2 
  8 Denita Brown              SO Kentucky Sta           1:03.97   1 
  9 Emily Caudill             SO Findlay                1:04.30   2 
 10 Lillian Hansberger        SR Heidelberg             1:04.89   3 
 11 Krisja Curlin             JR Kentucky Sta           1:06.80   1 
 12 Catarina Orr              FR Heidelberg             1:07.37   3 
 13 Kayla Mullenhour          SO Bluffton               1:08.39   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:31.55  2/4/2003    Steph Tinney, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keno Heavens                 Unattached             1:35.30   1 
  2 Rachel Weber              SR Dayton                 1:37.13   1 
  3 Angelique Cunningham      SR Ashland                1:38.32   1 
  4 Kelsey McDonald           FR Dayton                 1:39.93   1 
  5 elaine derricott          JR Unattached             1:41.13   2 
  6 Jhazmyn Anderson          JR Findlay                1:42.09   1 
  7 Kirsten Gaerke            FR Findlay                1:44.12   2 
  8 Deidre Latham             SO Findlay                1:44.37   1 
  9 Jessica Saunders          SO Siena Height           1:48.82   2 
 10 Alexandra Maus            JR Ashland                1:49.76   2 
 11 Kara Cripe                SR Siena Height           1:52.92   2 
 12 Gladys Anyenya            SO Hillsdale              1:55.38   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:08.17  12/1/2006   Geena Gall, Unattached                    
NCAA II Auto: A 2:10.83                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 2:16.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Clark              FR Dayton                 2:22.07  
  2 Kassy Thomas              SO Dayton                 2:22.16  
  3 Chelsey VanHook           FR Dayton                 2:24.80  
  4 Carrie Zubke              JR Siena Height           2:27.33  
  5 Brandi Dominique          SO Bluffton               2:35.34  
  6 Claire McConnell          FR Bluffton               2:40.28  
  7 Denita Brown              SO Kentucky Sta           2:42.17  
  8 Amber Hutchinson          SO Kentucky Sta           2:42.28  
  9 Dejanee White             JR Kentucky Sta           2:43.29  
 10 Alison Janzen             SO Bluffton               2:46.79  
 11 Tiffany Jones             JR Kentucky Sta           2:47.58  
 12 Molly Rathje              SO Concordia (M           2:54.42  
 13 Leigh McRobbie            FR Concordia (M           2:57.44  
 14 Maggie Harris             SR Concordia (M           2:58.15  
 15 Ashley Hiller             SO Bluffton               3:30.64  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:47.28  2/25/2006   Mandi Zemba, Grand Valley                 
NCAA II Auto: A 4:51.90                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 5:02.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harmony Mead              SR Siena Height           5:42.24  
  2 Carrie Zubke              JR Siena Height           5:42.63  
  3 Melanie Glinski           SO Siena Height           5:54.87  
  4 Alison Janzen             SO Bluffton               5:55.55  
  5 Amber Hutchinson          SO Kentucky Sta           6:00.41  
  6 Molly Rathje              SO Concordia (M           6:28.33  
  7 Leigh McRobbie            FR Concordia (M           6:31.42  
  8 Maggie Harris             SR Concordia (M           6:44.72  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
NCAA II Auto: A  8.43                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raven Clay                SR Findlay                 P 8.49q  1 
  2 Cheryl Bourne             SR Ashland                   8.96q  2 
  3 Vanessa Jules             JR Marshall                  8.99q  2 
  4 elaine derricott          JR Unattached                9.03q  3 
  5 Kendra Bassitt            JR Ashland                   9.09q  1 
  6 Cassie Keeping            JR Unattached                9.12q  3 
  7 Maddi Schmidt             SO Dayton                    9.16q  3 
  8 Macy Caldwell             SO Ashland                   9.22q  3 
  9 Tiffany Jones             JR Kentucky Sta              9.29q  1 
 10 Rachel Nyberg             SO Hillsdale                 9.33q  2 
 11 Jennifer Bjelac           FR Ashland                   9.37q  1 
 12 Rebecca Maj               FR Dayton                    9.42q  3 
 13 Alecia Daniels            JR Marshall                  9.47q  1 
 14 Shae Batten               FR Saginaw Vall              9.51q  2 
 15 Rachel Coaxum             SR Marshall                  9.53q  2 
 16 Erin Baldinger            SR Dayton                    9.83q  1 
 17 Pam Showman               FR Findlay                   9.91   3 
 18 Catarina Orr              FR Heidelberg               10.10   2 
 19 Hilary Lang               SO Dayton                   10.21   2 
 20 Nicole Marsh              FR Siena Height             10.30   1 
 21 Katy Garcia               FR Dayton                   10.33   3 
 22 Kayla Mullenhour          SO Bluffton                 10.51   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
NCAA II Auto: A  8.43                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Raven Clay                SR Findlay                   8.50P  2 
  2 Vanessa Jules             JR Marshall                  8.76P  2 
  3 Cheryl Bourne             SR Ashland                   8.91P  2 
  4 elaine derricott          JR Unattached                9.01   2 
  5 Macy Caldwell             SO Ashland                   9.10   2 
  6 Kendra Bassitt            JR Ashland                   9.11   2 
  7 Maddi Schmidt             SO Dayton                    9.12   2 
  8 Cassie Keeping            JR Unattached                9.26   2 
  9 Rachel Coaxum             SR Marshall                  9.29   1 
 10 Tiffany Jones             JR Kentucky Sta              9.38   1 
 11 Rebecca Maj               FR Dayton                    9.39   1 
 12 Alecia Daniels            JR Marshall                  9.40   1 
 13 Shae Batten               FR Saginaw Vall              9.45   1 
 14 Jennifer Bjelac           FR Ashland                   9.49   1 
 15 Rachel Nyberg             SO Hillsdale                 9.53   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:44.84  2/10/2001   Kent State                                
NCAA II Auto: A 3:45.90                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 3:57.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dayton                                              3:56.95P  3 
     1) Maya Pedersen FR                2) Kelsey McDonald FR             
     3) Kassy Thomas SO                 4) Rachel Weber SR                
  2 Ashland  'B'                                        4:02.96   2 
     1) Cheryl Bourne SR                2) Jennifer Bjelac FR             
     3) Mary Hitchcock FR               4) Macy Caldwell SO               
  3 Hillsdale                                           4:03.33   3 
     1) Erin Benjamin JR                2) Chelsea Wackernagel SR         
     3) Elise Byron FR                  4) Becky Caywood JR               
  4 Marshall                                            4:03.68   3 
     1) Brittany Carey SR               2) Vanessa Jules JR               
     3) Amber Pierson JR                4) Hadassah Lynch SO              
  5 Marshall  'B'                                       4:06.96   2 
     1) loren dyer FR                   2) alanna dawkins FR              
     3) Alecia Daniels JR               4) kearra haynes FR               
  6 Dayton  'B'                                         4:07.26   3 
     1) Cassie Grandstaff SO            2) Noelle Tazioli SO              
     3) Jada Henderson JR               4) Chelsey VanHook FR             
  7 Kentucky State                                      4:07.73   3 
     1) Tonisha Delorch SR              2) Tiffany Jones JR               
     3) Dejanee White JR                4) Kristina Record JR             
  8 Saginaw Valley                                      4:09.02   3 
     1) Sarah Kawiecki SR               2) Shavonne Roberson SO           
     3) Diamond Taylor SO               4) Shae Batten FR                 
  9 Ashland                                             4:09.85   2 
     1) Angelique Cunningham SR         2) Joyce Badertscher FR           
     3) Kendra Bassitt JR               4) Mariah Lindsey SR              
 10 Findlay                                             4:10.71   2 
     1) Kirsten Gaerke FR               2) Deidre Latham SO               
     3) Jhazmyn Anderson JR             4) Pam Showman FR                 
 11 Siena Heights                                       4:13.69   2 
     1) Carrie Zubke JR                 2) Roshelle Woods SO              
     3) Harmony Mead SR                 4) Arika Knannlein FR             
 12 Dayton  'D'                                         4:15.53   1 
     1) Hilary Lang SO                  2) Erin Baldinger SR              
     3) Maddi Schmidt SO                4) Katy Garcia FR                 
 13 Kentucky State  'B'                                 4:20.47   1 
     1) Krisja Curlin JR                2) Amber Hutchinson SO            
     3) Jade Palm FR                    4) Denita Brown SO                
 14 Dayton  'C'                                         4:25.64   2 
     1) Jocelyn Abron SO                2) Lauren Clark FR                
     3) Julie Kolodziej FR              4) Rebecca Maj FR                 
 15 Heidelberg                                          4:29.84   1 
     1) Lillian Hansberger SR           2) Kristen Toth FR                
     3) Catarina Orr FR                 4) Katrina Cartwright FR          
 16 Bluffton                                            4:54.65   1 
     1) Brandi Dominique SO             2) Claire McConnell FR            
     3) Kayla Mullenhour SO             4) Ashley Hiller SO               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.87m  12/1/2006   Hein/Bolterstein, Cincinnati & Miami        
NCAA II Auto: A 1.76m              (5-09.25)                                   
NCAA II Prov: P 1.67m              (5-05.75)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Jules             JR Marshall                 1.72mP   5-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.78 
        O    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jennifer Foster           FR Ashland                  1.67mP   5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ellie Grandi              FR Dayton                   1.67mP   5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Pam Showman               FR Findlay                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Phoenix Duncan            FR Siena Height             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brittany Thomas           JR Findlay                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Adrianna Yancho           JR Hillsdale                1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Katy Garcia               FR Dayton                   1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Makenzie Frodle           FR Saginaw Vall             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Shaunisha Winter          FR Ashland                  1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Maddi Schmidt             SO Dayton                   1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Chara Sykes               FR Siena Height             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hilary Lang               SO Dayton                   1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Juliana Lawniczak         SO Dayton                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Kristen Toth              FR Heidelberg               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Laura Kelly               JR Findlay                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Bethany Grimes            JR Findlay                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Erin Baldinger            SR Dayton                   1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.06m  2/11/2006   Sarah Landau, Miami (OH)                    
NCAA II Auto: A 3.98m              (13-00.75)                                  
NCAA II Prov: P 3.50m              (11-05.75)                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Wackernagel       SR Hillsdale                3.85mP  12-07.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Courtney Siebenaller      SR Dayton                   3.75mP  12-03.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kayla Caldwell            JR Hillsdale                3.65mP  11-11.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Pembroke Strickland       SR Unattached               3.55mP  11-07.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jennifer Foster           FR Ashland                  3.55mP  11-07.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hanna Krizmanic           SO Dayton                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lenzey Stidham            JR Siena Height             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Katrina Steinhauser       SO Dayton                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ashley DeMange            FR Dayton                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Sarah Gaskell             SO Dayton                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kara Ehmann               FR Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Nicole Marsh              FR Siena Height             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Megan Uzzel               FR Ashland                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Chara Sykes               FR Siena Height             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Brittany Holdridge        FR Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Kiesha Parker             FR Unattached                  NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Pamela Snowberger         JR Findlay                     NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 6.14m  2/11/2006   Lashonda Davis, Miami (OH)                  
NCAA II Auto: A 5.91m              (19-04.75)                                  
NCAA II Prov: P 5.55m              (18-02.50)                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cheryl Bourne             SR Ashland                  5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  5.43m  FOUL  5.11m  FOUL  5.38m
  2 elaine derricott          JR Unattached               5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.04m  5.27m  5.40m  FOUL  FOUL  5.09m
  3 Marian Bevington          JR Heidelberg               5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.28m  5.20m  5.36m  FOUL  5.03m  5.35m
  4 Jennifer Bjelac           FR Ashland                  5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.18m  5.32m  5.31m  5.27m  5.27m
  5 Amber Pierson             JR Marshall                 5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.17m  5.11m  5.00m  FOUL  5.04m  5.26m
  6 Ana Kidder                SR Ashland                  5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  FOUL  5.09m  5.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Macy Caldwell             SO Ashland                  5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.80m  5.13m  5.01m  5.10m  5.08m   
  8 Tonisha Delorch           SR Kentucky Sta             5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m  4.82m  4.75m  4.46m
  9 Pam Shawman                  Findlay                  4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.86m  4.80m  4.93m            
  9 Katelyn Moore             FR Ashland                  4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.78m  FOUL  4.93m            
 11 Jocelyn Abron             SO Dayton                   4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.83m  4.89m  FOUL            
 12 Jasia Richardson          JR Marshall                 4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.83m  FOUL  4.87m           
 13 Kendra Bassitt            JR Ashland                  4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.70m  FOUL           
 14 Emily Bon                 SO Ashland                  4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  4.49m  4.64m           
 15 Brittany Stewart          JR Kentucky Sta             4.22m   13-10.25 
      FOUL  4.22m  3.75m            
 16 Jenna Strauss             FR Bluffton                 4.06m   13-04.00 
      FOUL  4.06m  3.81m            
 17 Briana Edge               SO Siena Height             3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.88m  3.72m  FOUL           
 -- Nicole Yancho             SR Hillsdale                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 12.75m  2/11/2006   April Williams, Toledo                     
NCAA II Auto: A 12.17m              (39-11.25)                                 
NCAA II Prov: P 11.50m              (37-08.75)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jasia Richardson          JR Marshall                11.52mP  37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.49m  11.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Shaunisha Winter          FR Ashland                 10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.47m  10.56m  9.96m  10.09m  10.19m  10.58m
  3 Rachel Coaxum             SR Marshall                10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.99m  10.32m  FOUL  10.43m
  4 loren dyer                FR Marshall                10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.16m  FOUL  10.42m  10.33m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17.54m  12/1/2007   Liz Wanless, New York AC                   
NCAA II Auto: A 14.97m              (49-01.50                                  
NCAA II Prov: P 13.40m              (43-11.75)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Ash                 SR Ashland                 14.99mA  49-02.25 
      FOUL  13.91m  14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jessica Bridenthal        FR Ashland                 14.42mP  47-03.75 
      13.36m  14.42m  FOUL  13.60m  13.42m  13.97m
  3 Ashley Harris             SR Bowling Gree            14.06mP  46-01.50 
      13.10m  14.06m  13.86m  FOUL  13.55m  14.04m
  4 Jessica Rowland           JR Findlay                 13.60mP  44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.60m  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Janine Tessarzik          SR Ashland                 13.41mP  44-00.00 
      12.85m  13.41m  13.12m  12.82m  12.65m  13.04m
  6 Christine Borchers        JR Dayton                  13.11m   43-00.25 
      11.83m  13.11m  12.78m  12.30m  12.61m  12.63m
  7 Kathy Dirksen             JR Hillsdale               13.04m   42-09.50 
      11.40m  12.63m  10.80m  13.04m  12.07m  FOUL
  8 Ali Tolich                   Unattached              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.26m  12.97m  12.44m  12.22m  12.63m  12.68m
  9 Kendra Averesch           FR Findlay                 12.36m   40-06.75 
      10.71m  12.36m  11.47m  11.81m  12.15m  FOUL
 10 Samantha Cormier          SO Saginaw Vall            12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  11.99m           
 11 Aaliyah VanLeer           SR Heidelberg              11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.98m  11.99m  FOUL           
 12 Taylor Byron              SO Siena Height            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.03m  11.81m           
 13 Aly Weeman                SO Dayton                  11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.53m  11.27m           
 14 Samm Hortsman             SO Dayton                  11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.93m  11.54m  10.89m           
 15 Brianna Nordby            SO Siena Height            11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.26m  9.98m  11.52m           
 16 Amanda Hottenstein        SO Marshall                11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  11.03m  10.92m           
 17 Lundyn Thompson           FR Dayton                  10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.89m           
 18 Amber Mueller             SO Hillsdale               10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  9.91m  10.54m           
 19 Heather Lantis            FR Hillsdale               10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.20m  10.49m  9.78m           
 20 Anna Knapski                 Unattached              10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.46m  10.11m           
 21 Rashera Coleman           SO Siena Height            10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.53m  10.27m  10.44m           
 22 Kaitlyn McKnight          FR Concordia (M            10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  10.23m  9.34m            
 23 Alisha Wright             SO Heidelberg              10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.45m  9.36m           
 24 Megan Neal                JR Bluffton                 9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.56m  9.72m           
 25 Nicole Washington         SO Kentucky Sta             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.65m  9.40m  9.70m           
 26 Brittany Tatum            JR Heidelberg               9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.53m  9.16m  9.56m           
 27 Rachel Hallman            SO Findlay                  9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  8.82m           
 28 Julie Court               SO Bluffton                 8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.65m  8.69m  8.78m           
 29 Amanda Kennedy            SO Marshall                 8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.36m  8.75m  8.49m           
 30 Sam Auchmuty              FR Heidelberg               8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.51m  7.79m  8.57m           
 -- Jamie Sindelar               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stephanie Donaldson       SO Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kim Habegger              FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.17m  12/12/2002  Tara Loper, Unattached                     
NCAA II Auto: A 18.63m              (61-01.50)                                 
NCAA II Prov: P 16.10m              (52-10.00)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mallory Barnes               Unattached              20.73mA  68-00.25 
      19.96m  19.87m  19.44m  FOUL  FOUL  20.73m
  2 Kelly Ash                 SR Ashland                 19.09mA  62-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.84m  19.09m  FOUL  18.57m
  3 Jessica Bridenthal        FR Ashland                 18.55mP  60-10.50 
      17.11m  18.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.69m
  4 Jessica Rowland           JR Findlay                 18.31mP  60-01.00 
      FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m  18.31m
  5 Kathy Dirksen             JR Hillsdale               17.58mP  57-08.25 
      16.52m  17.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.76m
  6 Kim Habegger              FR Ashland                 17.37mP  57-00.00 
      15.25m  FOUL  17.10m  FOUL  17.37m  FOUL
  7 Janine Tessarzik          SR Ashland                 17.16mP  56-03.75 
      15.79m  17.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ali Tolich                   Unattached              16.74mP  54-11.25 
      15.79m  16.33m  FOUL  16.09m  16.74m  FOUL
  9 Ashley Harris             SR Bowling Gree            16.53mP  54-02.75 
      15.95m  16.53m  16.23m  16.41m  16.09m  15.70m
 10 Elizabeth Barnhart        JR Marshall                16.10mP  52-10.00 
      FOUL  16.10m  15.45m           
 11 Shannon Neby              SO Hillsdale               16.09m   52-09.50 
      14.97m  15.35m  16.09m         
 12 Catherine Nass            JR Hillsdale               15.90m   52-02.00 
      FOUL  14.74m  15.90m         
 13 Aly Weeman                SO Dayton                  15.55m   51-00.25 
      FOUL  15.16m  15.55m         
 14 Samm Hortsman             SO Dayton                  15.51m   50-10.75 
      15.22m  15.13m  15.51m         
 15 Katelyn Schuster          SO Ashland                 15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.52m  15.13m  14.91m         
 16 Christine Borchers        JR Dayton                  14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  14.31m  FOUL         
 17 Megan Neal                JR Bluffton                14.51m   47-07.25 
      12.46m  14.51m  FOUL         
 18 Katelyn Exner             JR Ashland                 14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Jamie Sindelar               Unattached              14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.61m  FOUL  14.10m         
 20 Abigail Burgdorf          FR Ashland                 14.09m   46-02.75 
      12.78m  FOUL  14.09m         
 21 Anna Knapski                 Unattached              13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  13.15m         
 22 Casey Shillito            SR Hillsdale               13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.02m  13.67m  FOUL         
 23 Lundyn Thompson           FR Dayton                  13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  10.94m  12.08m         
 24 Nicole Cavins             SR Siena Height            13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  13.46m  13.20m         
 25 Kendra Averesch           FR Findlay                 13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  13.15m  13.37m         
 26 courtney hughes           SO Marshall                13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  13.21m         
 27 Brianna Nordby            SO Siena Height            13.24m   43-05.25 
      10.75m  13.24m  FOUL         
 28 Taylor Byron              SO Siena Height            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  12.35m  12.15m         
 29 Rashera Coleman           SO Siena Height            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.81m  FOUL         
 30 Stephanie Donaldson       SO Findlay                 11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.10m  11.56m  11.01m         
 31 Amber Mueller             SO Hillsdale               11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  10.80m  11.22m         
 32 Rachel Hallman            SO Findlay                 11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.35m         
 33 Brittany Tatum            JR Heidelberg              10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.74m  FOUL         
 34 Julie Court               SO Bluffton                 9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.57m  9.85m  FOUL         
 35 Sam Auchmuty              FR Heidelberg               9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  8.09m  8.57m         
 36 Ally Blum                 FR Heidelberg               8.70m   28-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.70m         
 37 Alisha Wright             SO Heidelberg               8.66m   28-05.00 
      FOUL  8.66m  FOUL         
 -- Cynthia Watt                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/30/2010   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A  6.75                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  6.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurice Jones             SO Hillsdale                 6.98q  1 
  2 Joe Horn                     Unattached                7.05q  2 
  3 Chris Rolle               SO Siena Height              7.07q  6 
  4 Jordan Hoppel                Unattached                7.11q  4 
  5 Larry Massey              JR Heidelberg                7.15q  6 
  5 Skylar Dooley             SR Hillsdale                 7.15q  1 
  7 Delivee Person            SO Unattached                7.17q  2 
  8 Caleb Mims                SO Concordia (M              7.18q  3 
  9 Cory Douglas              SO Findlay                   7.19q  6 
 10 Brandon Sadler            FR Heidelberg                7.20q  4 
 11 Timothy Sanders           JR Findlay                   7.21q  3 
 12 Willis Sowle III          FR Siena Height              7.23q  1 
 13 Nicholas Sweet            FR Siena Height              7.26q  2 
 13 Desmond Vaughn            FR Heidelberg                7.26q  4 
 13 stefon johnson            SO Unattached                7.26q  3 
 16 Michael Shaw              SO Hillsdale                 7.31q  2 
 17 Julius Taylor             FR Siena Height              7.32   2 
 17 Austin Bentz              FR Heidelberg                7.32   3 
 17 John Jackson              FR Kentucky Sta              7.32   5 
 17 Brian Pongallo            FR Ashland                   7.32   1 
 21 Ahmad Springer            FR Concordia (M              7.35   1 
 21 Glen Forsythe             FR Findlay                   7.35   5 
 23 Cartel Brooks             FR Heidelberg                7.36   4 
 23 Robert Gray               FR Heidelberg                7.36   6 
 25 Shawnathan Fort           SR Findlay                   7.38   5 
 26 Chas Frey                 SO Siena Height              7.39   3 
 27 Jacob Miller              FR Findlay                   7.43   5 
 28 Michael Butler            FR Siena Height              7.44   5 
 29 Rashad Smith              SO Concordia (M              7.46   3 
 29 Adrian DeLaRosa           FR Saginaw Vall              7.46   1 
 31 Elliot Kreim              FR Ashland                   7.47   2 
 32 Jared VanDyke             SO Hillsdale                 7.49   4 
 33 Jerome Bates              FR Bluffton                  7.57   3 
 34 Jeff Jakmides             SR Ashland                   7.58   2 
 35 Ben Zedler                JR Siena Height              7.61   1 
 36 Steve Bada                   Unattached                7.78   4 
 37 Mark Coughanour Jr.       FR Siena Height              7.79   6 
 38 Robert Duff               FR Concordia (M              7.89   6 
 39 Eric Dameron              FR Bluffton                  7.93   5 
 40 Rob Cook                  FR Bluffton                  8.14   4 
 41 Gabriel Jones             FR Unattached                8.53   5 
 -- Jamil Boldian             SO Heidelberg                  FS   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/30/2010   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A  6.75                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  6.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurice Jones             SO Hillsdale                 6.92P  2 
  2 Joe Horn                     Unattached                6.97   2 
  3 Delivee Person            SO Unattached                7.10   2 
  4 Chris Rolle               SO Siena Height              7.12   2 
  5 Jordan Hoppel                Unattached                7.13   2 
  6 Nicholas Sweet            FR Siena Height              7.16   1 
  7 Larry Massey              JR Heidelberg                7.18   2 
  7 Skylar Dooley             SR Hillsdale                 7.18   2 
  9 Brandon Sadler            FR Heidelberg                7.19   1 
 10 Caleb Mims                SO Concordia (M              7.20   2 
 11 stefon johnson            SO Unattached                7.24   1 
 12 Willis Sowle III          FR Siena Height              7.28   1 
 13 Desmond Vaughn            FR Heidelberg                7.32   1 
 14 Michael Shaw              SO Hillsdale                 7.36   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.37  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A 21.66                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 22.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Horn                     Unattached               22.66   2 
  2 Chris Rolle               SO Siena Height             22.95   1 
  3 Shawnathan Fort           SR Findlay                  22.99   2 
  4 Devin Bermudez            FR Ashland                  23.10   4 
  5 Martell Buchanan          SR Concordia (M             23.18   3 
  6 Brian Pongallo            FR Ashland                  23.19   6 
  7 Timothy Sanders           JR Findlay                  23.28   1 
  7 Caleb Mims                SO Concordia (M             23.28   4 
  9 Ronnie Roberson           FR Kentucky Sta             23.42   1 
 10 John Jackson              FR Kentucky Sta             23.57   1 
 11 Nicholas Sweet            FR Siena Height             23.58   5 
 12 Julius Taylor             FR Siena Height             23.59   5 
 13 Brandon Sadler            FR Heidelberg               23.61   3 
 14 stefon johnson            SO Unattached               23.62   3 
 15 Delivee Person            SO Unattached               23.83   2 
 16 Elliot Murphy             SO Hillsdale                23.84   6 
 17 Willie Conley             FR Unattached               23.89   2 
 18 Desmond Vaughn            FR Heidelberg               24.10   4 
 19 Brock Fuqua               FR Heidelberg               24.37   6 
 20 Willis Sowle III          FR Siena Height             24.40   5 
 21 Rashad Smith              SO Concordia (M             24.49   6 
 22 Marcus Hatter             FR Heidelberg               24.79   6 
 23 Jerome Bates              FR Bluffton                 25.00   3 
 24 Alvin Hall III            FR Kentucky Sta             26.04   6 
 25 Josh Matoon               FR Bluffton                 26.51   4 
 26 Eric Dameron              FR Bluffton                 26.86   3 
 -- Ahmad Springer            FR Concordia (M               DNF   3 
 -- Cody Cotner               SO Concordia (M               DNF   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 34.78  1/22/2010   Curtis Smithey, Findlay                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delivee Person            SO Unattached               36.04  
  2 Ryan McElyea              JR Unattached               36.11  
  3 Curtis Smithey            SR Findlay                  36.56  
  4 Chas Frey                 SO Siena Height             38.05  
  5 Michael Butler            FR Siena Height             39.05  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 48.34  1/29/2000   Paul Donatelli, Ann Arbor Track Club        
NCAA II Auto: A 47.78                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 49.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Guagenti             SR Findlay                  48.71P  1 
  2 Keith Cleveland           SO Ashland                  48.94P  1 
  3 Cory Lamar                JR Ashland                  48.99P  1 
  4 Jacob Cook                SO Ashland                  49.19P  1 
  5 Joe Yoder                 SR Heidelberg               51.17   2 
  6 Martell Buchanan          SR Concordia (M             51.22   3 
  7 Michael Finch             SR Hillsdale                51.25   3 
  8 Damian Winner             FR Ashland                  51.60   2 
  9 John Jackson              FR Kentucky Sta             51.69   2 
 10 Jason VanDeWeghe          FR Hillsdale                52.59   3 
 11 Anton Darby               SO Siena Height             53.11   3 
 12 Jordan Miles              SR Siena Height             54.11   3 
 13 Quintin Mems              SO Kentucky Sta             54.18   2 
 14 Derek Davis               FR Bluffton                 54.24   4 
 15 Cortez Catlin             JR Kentucky Sta             55.19   2 
 16 Nathan Turnwald           FR Findlay                  55.24   4 
 17 Josh Matoon               FR Bluffton                 59.39   4 
 18 Alvin Hall III            FR Kentucky Sta           1:01.20   4 
 19 Challen Stewart           FR Bluffton               1:03.56   4 
 -- Ronnie Roberson           FR Kentucky Sta                FS   1 
 -- James Swanson             JR Kentucky Sta               DNF   1 
 -- Cody Cotner               SO Concordia (M                DQ   3  cut in too early
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:18.98  1/26/2002   Anthony Kabara, Cumberland                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drew Windle               FR Ashland                1:20.66   1 
  2 Dillon Webster            FR Findlay                1:21.65   1 
  3 Shondell Thomas           SR Heidelberg             1:24.94   1 
  4 Jerry Perkins             SR Hillsdale              1:26.01   1 
  5 Shane Zemel               SO Hillsdale              1:27.56   2 
  6 Corey Heid                SR Siena Height           1:27.96   1 
  7 Derek Hacker              FR Heidelberg             1:35.09   2 
  8 Troy Wahl                 FR Heidelberg             1:35.69   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:52.76  1/31/2004   Josh Weber, Northwood                     
NCAA II Auto: A 1:51.40                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 1:54.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaccheaus Widener         SO Siena Height           1:58.58  
  2 Chase Every               SR Unattached             2:02.93  
  3 Andrew Leemaster          FR Findlay                2:05.01  
  4 Ronnie Roberson           FR Kentucky Sta           2:06.54  
  5 Shane Stein               SO Findlay                2:07.14  
  6 Jacob Jean-Pierre         FR Kentucky Sta           2:12.27  
  7 andrew harrison           SR Unattached             2:12.30  
  8 Jacob Miller              FR Findlay                2:13.13  
  9 Sabin Enerson             JR Siena Height           2:15.20  
 10 Derek Davis               FR Bluffton               2:18.99  
 11 Mike Gray                 FR Bluffton               2:22.46  
 12 Jeremy Kidder             JR Bluffton               2:27.57  
 13 Chris Arnold              SO Bluffton               2:27.69  
 14 Challen Stewart           FR Bluffton               2:36.89  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:07.74  2/25/2006   Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
NCAA II Auto: A 4:06.40                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 4:14.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaccheaus Widener         SO Siena Height           4:29.17  
  2 Chase Every               SR Unattached             4:43.09  
  3 Sabin Enerson             JR Siena Height           4:48.32  
  4 andrew harrison           SR Unattached             4:52.31  
  5 Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger    FR Concordia (M           4:54.02  
  6 Jacob Jean-Pierre         FR Kentucky Sta           4:56.79  
  7 Gary (Will) Cantrell      SR Concordia (M           4:56.82  
  8 Ryan Krobath              SR Unattached             5:01.38  
  9 Chris Arnold              SO Bluffton               5:19.06  
 10 Alex Kitchin              FR Concordia (M           5:24.15  
 11 Andrew Belt               SO Concordia (M           5:37.35  
 -- Tony Lai                     Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:22.80  1/31/2009   Ryan Kienzle, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Weeks               SR Siena Height           8:47.50  
  2 Justin Bateson            SO Siena Height           8:50.67  
  3 Jesiah Rodriguez          SR Siena Height           8:56.26  
  4 Matthew VanEgmond         JR Hillsdale              9:12.78  
  5 Andrew Mark               FR Siena Height           9:20.47  
  6 Mark Haukereid            SO Siena Height           9:21.42  
  7 Aaron Williams            JR Unattached             9:30.06  
  8 Andrew Koehlinger         SO Hillsdale              9:34.03  
  9 Andrew Chaffee            SR Bluffton               9:37.87  
 10 Ryan Schadewald           FR Bluffton               9:47.73  
 11 Adam McIntosh             JR Siena Height          10:03.17  
 12 Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger    FR Concordia (M          10:04.93  
 13 Gary (Will) Cantrell      SR Concordia (M          10:16.93  
 14 Alex Kitchin              FR Concordia (M          10:54.19  
 15 Andrew Belt               SO Concordia (M          11:30.33  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.76  2/2/2007    Brandon Hon, Unattached                     
NCAA II Auto: A  7.96                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Yoder                 SR Heidelberg                8.50q  1 
  2 Timothy Sanders           JR Findlay                   8.54q  2 
  3 Calvin Sullins            SO Unattached                8.56q  3 
  4 Matthew Raffin            SO Hillsdale                 8.61q  3 
  5 Elliot Murphy             SO Hillsdale                 8.63q  1 
  6 Devin Bermudez            FR Ashland                   8.64q  3 
  7 Justin Fawley             SO Hillsdale                 8.82q  1 
  8 Max Field                 FR Siena Height              8.93q  2 
  9 Brock Fuqua               FR Heidelberg                8.94q  3 
 10 Jeffrey Xaver             FR Concordia (M              9.04q  1 
 11 Tyler Grob                JR Saginaw Vall              9.05q  1 
 12 Cory Douglas              SO Findlay                   9.34q  2 
 13 Marcus Hatter             FR Heidelberg                9.46q  2 
 14 Chris Schurr              JR Siena Height              9.56q  3 
 15 Anthony Wheeler           FR Heidelberg                9.59q  2 
 16 Deric Wilcox              FR Concordia (M             10.12q  3 
 17 Jacob Miller              FR Findlay                  10.32   2 
 18 Nathan Donnelon           FR Siena Height             10.77   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.76  2/2/2007    Brandon Hon, Unattached                     
NCAA II Auto: A  7.96                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Timothy Sanders           JR Findlay                   8.30   2 
  2 Joe Yoder                 SR Heidelberg                8.46   2 
  3 Elliot Murphy             SO Hillsdale                 8.51   2 
  4 Calvin Sullins            SO Unattached                8.55   2 
  5 Devin Bermudez            FR Ashland                   8.56   2 
  6 Matthew Raffin            SO Hillsdale                 8.60   2 
  7 Justin Fawley             SO Hillsdale                 8.75   2 
  8 Brock Fuqua               FR Heidelberg                8.94   1 
  9 Jeffrey Xaver             FR Concordia (M              8.96   1 
 10 Marcus Hatter             FR Heidelberg                9.11   1 
 11 Anthony Wheeler           FR Heidelberg                9.41   1 
 12 Chris Schurr              JR Siena Height              9.60   1 
 13 Deric Wilcox              FR Concordia (M             10.20   1 
 -- Max Field                 FR Siena Height                FS   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:14.39  2/16/2008   Ohio State, Ohio State                    
NCAA II Auto: A 3:13.30                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 3:20.10                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashland  'B'                                        3:21.22   3 
     1) Cory Lamar JR                   2) Wesley Washington SR           
     3) Damian Winner FR                4) Drew Windle FR                 
  2 Findlay                                             3:21.93   3 
     1) Timothy Sanders JR              2) Curtis Smithey SR              
     3) Shawnathan Fort SR              4) John Guagenti SR               
  3 Ashland                                             3:26.63   3 
     1) Jacob Cook SO                   2) Keith Cleveland SO             
     3) Devin Bermudez FR               4) Brian Pongallo FR              
  4 Hillsdale  'B'                                      3:28.02   2 
     1) Skylar Dooley SR                2) Michael Finch SR               
     3) Jared VanDyke SO                4) Matthew Raffin SO              
  5 Hillsdale                                           3:30.68   2 
     1) Maurice Jones SO                2) Jason VanDeWeghe FR            
     3) Michael Shaw SO                 4) Justin Fawley SO               
  6 Heidelberg                                          3:31.58   2 
     1) Joe Yoder SR                    2) Shondell Thomas SR             
     3) Brandon Sadler FR               4) Anthony Wheeler FR             
  7 Findlay  'B'                                        3:32.09   3 
     1) Jacob Miller FR                 2) Sean Jones FR                  
     3) Dillon Webster FR               4) Nathan Turnwald FR             
  8 Kentucky State                                      3:32.22   3 
     1) John Jackson FR                 2) Cortez Catlin JR               
     3) Ronnie Roberson FR              4) James Swanson JR               
  9 Saginaw Valley                                      3:36.67   3 
     1) Raetron Bryant SO               2) Tyler Grob JR                  
     3) Mike Prout FR                   4) James Walker SO                
 10 Siena Heights                                       3:39.39   2 
     1) Michael Butler FR               2) Nathan Donnelon FR             
     3) Jordan Miles SR                 4) Doug Dawson JR                 
 11 Bluffton                                            4:00.70   1 
     1) Derek Davis FR                  2) Eric Dameron FR                
     3) Josh Matoon FR                  4) Challen Stewart FR             
 12 Bluffton  'B'                                       4:04.50   1 
     1) Mike Gray FR                    2) Jeremy Kidder JR               
     3) Jerome Bates FR                 4) Rob Cook FR                    
 -- Unattached  'S'                                         DNF   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.24m  1/26/2002   Henry Patterson, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A 2.14m              (7-00.25)                                   
NCAA II Prov: P 2.04m              (6-08.25)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cory Vales                SR Findlay                  2.04mP   6-08.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Frank Sanders             SO Saginaw Vall             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Zachary Weber              3 Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Elroy Daffin              SO Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Josh Lynch                SO Heidelberg               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cory Spalding             JR Kentucky Sta             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.41m  1/29/2005   Chris Smith, Unattached                     
NCAA II Auto: A 5.09m              (16-08.25)                                  
NCAA II Prov: P 4.75m              (15-07.00)                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shane Shockey                Unattached               4.85mP  15-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Max Babits                   Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Matt Leaders              SO Siena Height             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Richard Depalma           FR Siena Height             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Robert Robinson           SR Ashland                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Tyler Grob                JR Saginaw Vall             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Chris Schurr              JR Siena Height             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nate Kirk                 SR Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kyle Roeth                FR Ashland                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 benjamin herrington       FR Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Derrick Lee               FR Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Justin Fawley             SO Hillsdale                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Dylan Stites              FR Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Chris whiting             FR Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Calvin Sullins            SO Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Devin Jagger              SR Siena Height             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 17 Chris Hinkle              SO Ashland                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Chris Graber              SR Siena Height             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Nathan Donnelon           FR Siena Height             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sean Doty                 SO Ashland                     NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mike Miller               SO Ashland                     NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    X 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8.03m  2/8/2002    Sean Robbins, Unattached                    
NCAA II Auto: A 7.54m              (24.09-.00)                                 
NCAA II Prov: P 7.10m              (23-03.75)                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glen Forsythe             FR Findlay                  6.93m   22-09.00 
      FOUL  6.93m  FOUL  FOUL  6.56m  PASS
  2 Austin Bentz              FR Heidelberg               6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.40m  6.42m  6.22m  6.33m  FOUL
  3 Calvin Sullins            SO Unattached               6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.88m  6.25m  6.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Max Field                 FR Siena Height             6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.07m  6.18m  6.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Elroy Daffin              SO Unattached               6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  6.14m  5.97m  5.94m  6.15m  6.12m
  6 Ben Zedler                JR Siena Height             6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.95m  6.16m  5.98m  5.85m  5.51m  5.63m
  7 John Jackson              FR Kentucky Sta             6.05m   19-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.91m  FOUL  6.05m  FOUL
  8 Trevor Opalewski          SR Saginaw Vall             5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.71m  5.62m  FOUL  4.37m  FOUL
  9 Elliot Kreim              FR Ashland                  5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.68m            
 10 Robert Duff               FR Concordia (M             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  5.44m  5.35m            
 11 Jeff Jakmides             SR Ashland                  5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.41m  5.47m  5.34m            
 12 Cory Douglas              SO Findlay                  5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.26m  FOUL            
 13 Rob Cook                  FR Bluffton                 5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.34m  5.26m            
 14 Jacob Miller              FR Findlay                  5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.38m            
 15 Chris Graber              SR Siena Height             5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.81m  4.77m  5.15m            
 16 Deshon Best               JR Kentucky Sta             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.86m  4.98m            
 17 Eric Dameron              FR Bluffton                 5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  FOUL           
 -- Nathan Donnelon           FR Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- John Popa                 FR Concordia (M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 15.42m  1/29/2000   Sergei Bykov, Unattached                   
NCAA II Auto: A 15.49m              (50-10.00)                                 
NCAA II Prov: P 14.30m              (46-11.00)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samuel Okantey               Unattached              14.95mP  49-00.75 
      14.95m  14.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Josh Lynch                SO Heidelberg              13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.79m  13.20m  13.29m  FOUL  13.53m  13.72m
  3 Colin Thomas              FR Findlay                 13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  13.25m  FOUL  13.28m  FOUL
  4 Glen Forsythe             FR Findlay                 13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Elroy Daffin              SO Unattached              12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.56m  12.84m  12.64m  12.36m  FOUL  12.45m
  6 Cassidy Kaufman           FR Hillsdale               12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.47m  12.58m  FOUL  12.77m  12.56m  12.83m
  7 Jamil Boldian             SO Heidelberg              12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.61m  12.55m  FOUL  12.24m  12.66m  FOUL
  8 Ben Zedler                JR Siena Height            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.16m  12.46m  11.68m  12.04m  12.07m  FOUL
  9 Kory Herman               FR Ashland                 11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 19.62m  1/27/2001   Steve Ercegovac, Taylor                    
NCAA II Auto: A 18.18m              (59-07.75)                                 
NCAA II Prov: P 15.90m              (52-02.00)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derrick Vicars               Unattached              19.39mA  63-07.50 
      19.39m  18.43m  18.71m  18.77m  18.39m  18.44m
  2 Nathan English            JR Hillsdale               17.45mP  57-03.00 
      15.34m  16.50m  17.45m  16.42m  17.13m  FOUL
  3 DJ Duke                   SO Ashland                 16.81mP  55-02.00 
      FOUL  16.81m  16.70m           
  4 Darren Bass               JR Findlay                 16.28mP  53-05.00 
      15.75m  16.28m  15.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Taylor Miller             SO Findlay                 15.93mP  52-03.25 
      FOUL  15.83m  FOUL  15.28m  FOUL  15.93m
  6 Gauge Aebersold           SO Siena Height            15.67m   51-05.00 
      12.99m  14.98m  15.67m  15.07m  14.62m  14.99m
  7 Cory Meuleman             SR Ashland                 15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.41m  15.09m  15.13m  14.49m  FOUL  14.83m
  8 Jared Whitcomb               Unattached              14.96m   49-01.00 
      13.74m  14.45m  14.68m  14.96m  14.55m  FOUL
  9 Joshua Arnett                Unattached              14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.44m  14.48m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 James Clay Harris         FR Ashland                 14.42m   47-03.75 
      FOUL  14.42m  FOUL           
 11 Eric Brown                SO Findlay                 14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  14.29m  FOUL           
 12 Will Hinton               JR Siena Height            14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.55m  13.44m  14.09m           
 13 Dustin Porter                Unattached              14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.70m  14.06m  FOUL           
 14 Kyle Armstrong            SR Siena Height            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Deven Boxx                SO Kentucky Sta            13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 John Banovetz             SO Hillsdale               13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.02m  FOUL  13.66m           
 17 Zac Papay                    Unattached              13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  12.68m  13.33m           
 18 Edison Vashaj             FR Concordia (M            13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.34m  13.44m  FOUL           
 19 Nathan Donnelon           FR Siena Height            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.67m  12.58m  13.42m           
 20 Jonathan Roosen           SO Saginaw Vall            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.03m  12.80m  13.38m           
 21 Michael Miller            SR BearClaw                13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  12.34m  13.09m           
 22 Jeff Jakmides             SR Ashland                 12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.39m           
 23 Stone Hadley              FR Concordia (M            12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  12.22m  12.21m           
 24 Anthony Nolfi             JR Unattached              12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Jeff Parker               FR Bluffton                12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  11.78m           
 26 Nathan Alderson           JR Concordia (M            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.78m  12.14m  12.02m           
 27 Tre Mack                  FR Heidelberg              12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.68m  11.69m  12.05m           
 28 Bryan Heckathorn          SR Bluffton                11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.76m  11.69m  11.98m           
 29 Jacob Smith               FR Heidelberg              11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.28m  11.40m           
 30 Gage Falcone              FR Heidelberg              11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Brett Pickens             SO Heidelberg              11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.22m  11.38m  11.08m           
 32 Ethan Anderson            SO Concordia (M            11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.04m           
 33 Josh Baire                FR Heidelberg              10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.34m  FOUL  10.76m           
 34 Alvin Hall III            FR Kentucky Sta            10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  9.67m  10.69m           
 35 Gabriel Jones             FR Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.34m  10.65m  FOUL           
 36 Elliot Kreim              FR Ashland                 10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  9.90m  FOUL           
 37 Chris Graber              SR Siena Height             9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  9.73m  9.59m           
 38 Kody Buurssma             FR Concordia (M             9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  9.17m  9.30m           
 39 Edwin Chandler            FR Heidelberg               9.03m   29-07.50 
      9.00m  9.03m  FOUL           
 -- Jacob Stasa                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brady Cockerham           FR Concordia (M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 24.88m  2/4/2011    Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
NCAA II Auto: A 20.14m              (66-01.00)                                 
NCAA II Prov: P 17.50m              (57-05.00)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Loughney             SR Ashland                 22.08mA  72-05.25 
      20.14m  21.38m  21.39m  20.82m  21.89m  22.08m
  2 Richard Quick             JR Ashland                 20.15mA  66-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.05m  19.38m  19.24m  20.15m
  3 Cory Meuleman             SR Ashland                 19.17mP  62-10.75 
      18.28m  19.17m  FOUL  FOUL  18.44m  FOUL
  4 Derrick Vicars               Unattached              19.13mP  62-09.25 
      15.98m  FOUL  18.40m  18.84m  FOUL  19.13m
  5 Justin Carvalho              Unattached              18.70mP  61-04.25 
      FOUL  18.70m  FOUL  17.38m  FOUL  18.48m
  6 Craig Call                JR Ashland                 18.42mP  60-05.25 
      FOUL  18.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Raymond Carney            JR Siena Height            17.57mP  57-07.75 
      14.53m  17.32m  17.57m  16.60m  FOUL  17.29m
  8 John Banovetz             SO Hillsdale               17.14m   56-03.00 
      16.56m  FOUL  17.14m  FOUL  16.04m  16.25m
  9 James Clay Harris         FR Ashland                 16.96m   55-07.75 
      15.09m  15.34m  16.96m            
 10 Brett Dailey              SO Hillsdale               15.96m   52-04.50 
      14.30m  15.33m  15.96m            
 11 Zac Ball                  FR Ashland                 15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  15.19m            
 12 Jacob Stasa                  Unattached              15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  15.01m  FOUL            
 13 Kyle Armstrong            SR Siena Height            15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  14.14m  FOUL            
 14 Taylor Miller             SO Findlay                 14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.96m  14.65m  FOUL            
 15 Dustin Porter                Unattached              14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.46m  14.04m  13.57m            
 16 Eric Brown                SO Findlay                 13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  13.53m           
 17 Joshua Madden             JR Siena Height            13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.27m  12.56m  13.44m           
 18 Josh Baire                FR Heidelberg              12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  11.32m  12.30m            
 19 Edwin Chandler            FR Heidelberg              10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL            
 20 Bryan Heckathorn          SR Bluffton                10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  10.48m  10.45m            
 21 Brett Pickens             SO Heidelberg              10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  FOUL  9.63m            
 22 Tre Mack                  FR Heidelberg               9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  FOUL  8.03m            
 23 Gage Falcone              FR Heidelberg               9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Jeff Parker               FR Bluffton                 9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  FOUL  8.32m            
 25 Jacob Smith               FR Heidelberg               8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mack Taylor               FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Garrett Grey              JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jared Whitcomb               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL