Recap | Results

Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 05:09 PM
         Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013         
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Sharae              SR Unattached                7.95q  1 
  2 Darby, Brittany           FR Tiffin                    7.97q  1 
  3 Nageotte, Katie           JR Ashland                   7.98q  2 
  4 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   8.14q  3 
  5 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   8.16q  3 
  5 Scott, Theresa            FR Tiffin                    8.16q  4 
  7 Horvath, Carley              Windsor ON                8.23q  2 
  8 Walker, Shatasia          SO Central Stat              8.25q  2 
  8 Thomas, Karynn            SO Central Stat              8.25q  3 
 10 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                   8.30q  2 
 11 Strock, Abby              FR Ashland                   8.34q  4 
 12 Brancazio, Sophia         JR Oberlin                   8.38q  3 
 13 England, Elizabeth        FR Ohio Dominic              8.41q  1 
 14 Caudill, Emily            JR Findlay                   8.44q  4 
 15 Moore, Katelyn            SO Ashland                   8.45q  4 
 16 Owens, Jasmine            SR Oberlin                   8.46q  2 
 17 Stump, Shelby             SO Findlay                   8.50   4 
 18 Lang, Candace             FR Rio Grande                8.55   4 
 19 Rice, Alia                FR Macomb CC                 8.67   2 
 20 Latham, Deidre            SO Findlay                   8.69   1 
 21 Grippe, Samantha          FR Findlay                   8.73   2 
 22 Wheeler, Kristina            Bowling Green TC          8.83   3 
 23 Keeney, Allison           SO Rio Grande                9.98   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Sharae              SR Unattached                7.92   2  (7.911)
  2 Darby, Brittany           FR Tiffin                   J7.92   2  (7.917)
  3 Nageotte, Katie           JR Ashland                   8.00   2 
  4 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   8.13   2 
  5 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   8.14   2 
  6 Thomas, Karynn            SO Central Stat              8.16   1 
  7 Scott, Theresa            FR Tiffin                    8.18   2 
  8 Walker, Shatasia          SO Central Stat              8.20   2 
  9 Strock, Abby              FR Ashland                   8.21   1 
 10 Horvath, Carley              Windsor ON                8.24   2 
 11 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                   8.33   1 
 12 Moore, Katelyn            SO Ashland                   8.41   1 
 12 England, Elizabeth        FR Ohio Dominic              8.41   1 
 14 Caudill, Emily            JR Findlay                   8.45   1 
 14 Brancazio, Sophia         JR Oberlin                   8.45   1 
 16 Owens, Jasmine            SR Oberlin                   8.46   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Floyd, Najah                 Motor City               25.18   1 
  2 Vinson-Thompson, Chana    SR Motor City T             25.23   1 
  3 Deskins, Taylor           JR Tiffin                   25.86   2 
  4 Powell-Lawrence, Adriann     Unattached               26.39   2 
  5 Darby, Brittany           FR Tiffin                   26.44   3 
  6 Strock, Abby              FR Ashland                  26.89   2 
  7 Banks, Robyn              FR Tiffin                   26.94   4 
  7 Hill, Sharae              SR Unattached               26.94   1 
  9 Walker, Shatasia          SO Central Stat             27.00   6 
 10 Lindsey, Mariah           SR Ashland                  27.25   3 
 11 Carroll, Brittany            Unattached               27.27   4 
 12 Badertscher, Joyce        SO Ashland                  27.43   4 
 13 Hitchcock, Mary           SO Ashland                  27.65   4 
 14 Beverly, Victoria         FR Ashland                  27.80   5 
 15 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                   27.81   6 
 16 Parish, Ashley            SO Oberlin                  28.10   5 
 17 Lang, Candace             FR Rio Grande               28.13   6 
 18 Brancazio, Sophia         JR Oberlin                  28.16   5 
 19 Gaerke, Kirsten           SO Findlay                  28.20   3 
 20 Thomas, Karynn            SO Central Stat             28.25   6 
 21 Miller, Margaret          SO Oberlin                  28.40   2 
 22 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  28.45   5 
 23 Rini, Katie               SO Ohio Dominic             29.41   7 
 24 Foster, Trenice              Bowling Green TC         30.01   2 
 25 Bowman, Chloe             FR Ohio Dominic             30.02   4 
 26 Russell, Emma             FR Ohio Dominic             30.11   3 
 27 Mullenhour, Kayla         JR Bluffton                 30.30   5 
 28 Trutner, Sarah            FR Oberlin                  30.37   7 
 29 Bova, Katie               FR Macomb CC                30.63   7 
 30 Davis, Renee              SO Rio Grande               30.69   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Floyd, Najah                 Motor City               56.28   1 
  2 Vinson-Thompson, Chana    SR Motor City T             56.34   1 
  3 Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                   58.78   1 
  4 Longino-Thomas, Candace   FR Tiffin                   59.26   1 
  5 Deskins, Taylor           JR Tiffin                   59.78   2 
  6 Banks, Robyn              FR Tiffin                 1:00.83   4 
  7 Grippe, Samantha          FR Findlay                1:01.20   3 
  8 Badertscher, Joyce        SO Ashland                1:01.28   2 
  9 Veneklase, Alli           SO Davenport              1:01.80   1 
 10 Gaerke, Kirsten           SO Findlay                1:02.07   4 
 11 Caudill, Emily            JR Findlay                1:02.19   2 
 12 Hitchcock, Mary           SO Ashland                1:02.32   2 
 13 Homfeld, Tara             FR Davenport              1:02.81   2 
 14 Jerrils, Rachel           JR Davenport              1:02.87   3 
 15 Stump, Shelby             SO Findlay                1:02.90   4 
 16 Latham, Deidre            SO Findlay                1:03.41   3 
 17 Gelwick, Katrina          JR Oberlin                1:04.42   4 
 18 Miller, Margaret          SO Oberlin                1:04.71   4 
 19 Guagenti, Lydia           FR Findlay                1:04.89   3 
 20 Parish, Ashley            SO Oberlin                1:06.24   5 
 21 McDermid, Lexi            FR St. Xavier             1:06.45   5 
 22 Russell, Emma             FR Ohio Dominic           1:07.74   6 
 23 Rini, Katie               SO Ohio Dominic           1:08.77   5 
 24 Bova, Katie               FR Macomb CC              1:08.99   6 
 25 Trutner, Sarah            FR Oberlin                1:09.60   6 
 26 Krull, Hannah             FR Bluffton               1:10.04   6 
 27 Skayhan, Katherine        SO Oberlin                1:10.08   6 
 28 Bowman, Chloe             FR Ohio Dominic           1:11.68   5 
 -- Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                     FS   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charnigo, Stephanie          Nj*Ny Track Club       1:33.91   1 
  2 Baron, Stacey             JR Davenport              1:42.27   1 
  3 Linton, Ashley            FR Tiffin                 1:44.23   1 
  4 Galvez, Anna              SO St. Xavier             1:45.67   2 
  5 Ugorowski, Kathryn        FR Macomb CC              1:46.40   2 
  6 Walker, Shatasia          SO Central Stat           1:48.01   2 
  7 Anderson, Tiffany         FR Tiffin                 1:48.42   2 
  8 Auth, Alyssa              SO Macomb CC              1:48.96   2 
  9 Brant, Tichelle           SR Tiffin                 1:53.26   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Christine        Unattached             2:18.97  
  2 Martorella, Molly         JR Oberlin                2:23.88  
  3 Rosario, Leslie           SO St. Xavier             2:25.05  
  4 Gracia, Amanda            SR Oberlin                2:25.24  
  5 Bettac, Erica             FR Findlay                2:26.97  
  6 Schudlich, Abbey          SO Macomb CC              2:27.08  
  7 Rivers, Pearl             JR Oberlin                2:27.35  
  8 Pitts, Christa            FR St. Xavier             2:27.97  
  9 Brown, Nicole             FR Ohio Dominic           2:30.84  
 10 Zimmerman, Lindsay        JR Davenport              2:37.70  
 11 Shulman, Melissa          JR Oberlin                2:45.00  
 12 Stevens, Kate             FR Oberlin                2:45.53  
 13 Kleinschmit, Paige        FR Bluffton               3:02.97  
 14 Conkle, Cassandra         JR Tiffin                 3:03.24  
 15 Washington, Tranette      SO Central Stat           3:31.01  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charnigo, Stephanie          Nj*Ny Track Club       2:56.23  
  2 Kellam, Samantha          SR Windsor ON             2:58.78  
  3 Marton, Meaghan           SR Windsor ON             2:59.82  
  4 Corrick, Jenn                Windsor ON             3:00.21  
  5 Ott, Jackie               SR St. Xavier             3:01.75  
  6 Thompson, Lindsay         SR Windsor ON             3:02.80  
  7 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        JR Davenport              3:06.55  
  8 Sendelbach, Kayla         JR Findlay                3:09.43  
  9 Baron, Stacey             JR Davenport              3:10.94  
 10 Smade, Kayla              SO Macomb CC              3:11.06  
 11 Micale, Dayle             SO Macomb CC              3:12.38  
 12 Daugherty, Emma           FR Ashland                3:15.59  
 13 Cadwallader, Haley        SR Windsor ON             3:16.70  
 14 Mahlmeister, McKenzie     FR Findlay                3:24.70  
 15 Maus, Alexandra           SR Ashland                3:26.19  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martorella, Molly         JR Oberlin                5:06.35  
  2 Dean, Rachael             SR St. Xavier             5:10.41  
  3 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run           5:17.62  
  4 Kern, Jessica             SO Tiffin                 5:21.39  
  5 Mion, Anna                SO Ashland                5:21.43  
  6 Bush, Mikaela             FR Ashland                5:25.40  
  7 Maus, Liz                    Columbus Run           5:30.17  
  8 Daugherty, Emma           FR Ashland                5:33.65  
  9 Sinko, Marissa            FR Ashland                5:38.79  
 10 Kaulen, Laura                Unattached             5:39.37  
 11 Smith, Samantha           SO Tiffin                 5:39.67  
 12 Swift, Taylor             FR Oberlin                5:41.14  
 13 Martin, Dana              FR St. Xavier             5:45.84  
 14 Madison, Ashley           SR Tiffin                 5:51.63  
 15 Piccone, Brittany         SO Rio Grande             5:52.03  
 16 Rheinlander, Lillia       FR Macomb CC              5:52.77  
 17 Collins, Rachel           SO Ohio Dominic           5:53.79  
 18 Loewus, Sarel             FR Oberlin                5:59.00  
 19 Colone, Jennifer          SO Tiffin                 5:59.34  
 20 Gilmore, Elizabeth        SO Oberlin                6:00.82  
 21 Murphy, Tara              FR Bluffton               6:08.27  
 22 Childers, Caroline        FR Ohio Dominic           6:25.04  
 23 Magee, Amanda             SO St. Xavier             6:27.92  
 24 Kleinschmit, Paige        FR Bluffton               6:42.90  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run          10:21.49  
  2 Nash, Piper               SR Oberlin               10:42.17  
  3 Maus, Liz                    Columbus Run          10:43.73  
  4 Bernthisel, Kylee         FR Ashland               10:45.95  
  5 Martin, Caroline          SR Oberlin               10:47.35  
  6 Kerwin, Sarah Jane        SO Oberlin               10:47.89  
  7 Stults, Alexa             JR Findlay               10:48.98  
  8 Thomas, Caitlin              Unattached            10:50.44  
  9 Roth, Mckenzie            SR Ashland               10:50.75  
 10 Walker, Tara              SO Ohio Dominic          10:51.91  
 11 Lombardo, Jamie           FR Tiffin                10:52.44  
 12 Rauch, Tiffany               Unattached            10:53.26  
 13 Taylor, Lauren            JR Oberlin               10:58.16  
 14 Zens, Lauren              FR Macomb CC             11:00.01  
 15 Kolker, Ann               FR St. Xavier            11:05.28  
 16 Richmond, Emily           SO Tiffin                11:11.50  
 17 Mion, Anna                SO Ashland               11:11.71  
 18 Stoffel, Stephanie        SR Ashland               11:12.24  
 19 Moore, Maddie             SR Bluffton              11:17.27  
 20 Kitts, Mallory            JR Ohio Dominic          11:19.76  
 21 Knapp, Chelsea            FR Tiffin                11:50.15  
 22 Snider, Demi              FR Bluffton              11:50.34  
 23 Coombs, Lauren            SO Oberlin               11:50.42  
 24 Priest, Molly             FR Ohio Dominic          11:53.48  
 25 Molnar, Devan             SO Ashland               11:57.76  
 26 McKean, Michelle          JR Ohio Dominic          12:21.40  
 27 Hosie, Rachel             SR Findlay               12:24.14  
 28 Arbino, Lindsay           NA Findlay               12:57.76  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shares, Ashley            SO St. Xavier            18:14.04  
  2 Janzen, Alison            SR Bluffton              19:04.40  
  3 Hassen, Samantha          JR Findlay               19:22.74  
  4 Magner, Abigail           SR Findlay               19:32.65  
  5 Heldmeyer, Beth           SR Siena Height          19:50.49  
  6 Hunter, Tyler             SO Ashland               19:52.29  
  7 Glinski, Melanie          JR Siena Height          20:10.37  
  8 Roessler, Megan           FR Ashland               20:18.07  
  9 Rossman, Emily            SR Davenport             20:29.27  
 10 Hoops, Meredith           FR Findlay               20:46.66  
 11 Homan, Katie              FR Davenport             21:20.76  
 12 Boulton, Katelyn          JR Siena Height          22:24.18  
 -- Colo, Caileigh            SR Ashland                    DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clay, Raven                  Unattached                8.45q  2 
  2 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached                8.82q  3 
  3 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   8.95q  2 
  3 Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                    8.95q  1 
  5 Swain, Sarah                 Windsor ON                9.10q  3 
  6 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                    9.15q  1 
  7 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   9.22q  1 
  8 Carroll, Brittany            Unattached                9.32q  3 
  9 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    9.39q  2 
 10 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville                9.58q  1 
 11 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                   9.81q  3 
 12 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville                9.89q  3 
 13 Wadsworth, Rebecca        SO Davenport                 9.98q  2 
 14 Rice, Alia                FR Macomb CC                10.33q  2 
 15 Weber, Kendall            FR Bluffton                 10.37q  1 
 16 Bachman, Katie            FR Ohio Dominic             10.47q  1 
 17 Davis, Renee              SO Rio Grande               10.63   2 
 18 Mullenhour, Kayla         JR Bluffton                 10.76   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clay, Raven                  Unattached                8.37   2 
  2 Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                    8.80   2 
  3 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   8.87   2 
  4 Swain, Sarah                 Windsor ON                8.93   2 
  5 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   9.15   2 
  5 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    9.15   1 
  7 Carroll, Brittany            Unattached                9.21   2 
  8 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                    9.37   2 
  9 Weber, Kendall            FR Bluffton                  9.61   1 
 10 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                   9.63   1 
 11 Wadsworth, Rebecca        SO Davenport                10.02   1 
 12 Rice, Alia                FR Macomb CC                10.08   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'F'                                     3:55.96   2 
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                         4:01.49   2 
     1) Anderson, Kiona JR              2) Anderson, Tiffany FR           
     3) Banks, Robyn FR                 4) Darby, Brittany FR             
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        4:09.07   2 
     1) Lindsey, Mariah SR              2) Bush, Mikaela FR               
     3) Beverly, Victoria FR            4) Strock, Abby FR                
  4 Findlay  'A'                                        4:11.98   2 
     1) Grippe, Samantha FR             2) Guagenti, Lydia FR             
     3) Latham, Deidre SO               4) Sanmiquel, Maud FR             
  5 Findlay  'B'                                        4:13.29   1 
     1) Gaerke, Kirsten SO              2) Caudill, Emily JR              
     3) Bettac, Erica FR                4) Sendelbach, Kayla JR           
  6 Oberlin  'A'                                        4:15.81   2 
     1) Gelwick, Katrina JR             2) Brancazio, Sophia JR           
     3) Miller, Margaret SO             4) Clardy, Marissa JR             
  7 Tiffin  'B'                                         4:23.26   2 
     1) Deskins, Taylor JR              2) Linton, Ashley FR              
     3) Longino-Thomas, Candace FR      4) Scott, Theresa FR              
  8 Macomb CC  'A'                                      4:23.59   1 
     1) Smade, Kayla SO                 2) Koprin, Amber FR               
     3) Auth, Alyssa SO                 4) Ugorowski, Kathryn FR          
  9 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 4:26.80   1 
     1) Walker, Tara SO                 2) Collins, Rachel SO             
     3) Brown, Nicole FR                4) Bachman, Katie FR              
 10 Bluffton  'A'                                       4:44.73   1 
     1) Mullenhour, Kayla JR            2) Murphy, Tara FR                
     3) Krull, Hannah FR                4) Peterman, Nichole FR           
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windsor ON  'A'                                     9:26.02  
     1) Marton, Meaghan SR              2) Kellam, Samantha SR            
     3) Thompson, Lindsay SR            4) Cadwallader, Haley SR          
  2 Findlay  'A'                                        9:44.18  
     1) Stults, Alexa JR                2) Bettac, Erica FR               
     3) Latham, Deidre SO               4) Sendelbach, Kayla JR           
  3 Davenport  'A'                                      9:44.93  
     1) Homfeld, Tara FR                2) Jerrils, Rachel JR             
     3) Baron, Stacey JR                4) Vanderbaan, Kelsee JR          
  4 Tiffin  'A'                                         9:48.83  
     1) Kern, Jessica SO                2) Richmond, Emily SO             
     3) Linton, Ashley FR               4) Lombardo, Jamie FR             
  5 Macomb CC  'A'                                      9:59.76  
     1) Smade, Kayla SO                 2) Ugorowski, Kathryn FR          
     3) Micale, Dayle SO                4) Zens, Lauren FR                
  6 Tiffin  'B'                                        10:25.82  
     1) Brant, Tichelle SR              2) Madison, Ashley SR             
     3) Smith, Samantha SO              4) Anderson, Tiffany FR           
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Xavier  'A'                                    12:35.06  
     1) Kolker, Ann FR                  2) Galvez, Anna SO                
     3) Ott, Jackie SR                  4) Dean, Rachael SR               
  2 St. Xavier  'B'                                    13:12.44  
     1) Rosario, Leslie SO              2) McDermid, Lexi FR              
     3) Pitts, Christa FR               4) Martin, Dana FR                
  3 Macomb CC  'A'                                     13:22.49  
     1) Zens, Lauren FR                 2) Koprin, Amber FR               
     3) Micale, Dayle SO                4) Smade, Kayla SO                
  4 Bluffton  'A'                                      14:17.37  
     1) Murphy, Tara FR                 2) Mullenhour, Kayla JR           
     3) Snider, Demi FR                 4) Moore, Maddie SR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Guagenti, Lydia           FR Findlay                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Winter, Shaunisha         SO Ashland                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Washington, Lauren        SO Oberlin                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gryzen, Tessa             FR Davenport                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kelly, Laura              SR Findlay                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rueckert, Tori            FR Davenport                1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Keeney, Allison           SO Rio Grande                  NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Wadsworth, Rebecca        SO Davenport                   NH            
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nageotte, Katie           JR Ashland                  4.12m   13-06.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Foster, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Swain, Sarah                 Windsor ON               3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cunningham, Meghan        FR Ashland                  3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Darnay, Kendall              Windsor ON              J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Felet, Meaghan               Windsor ON               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Uzzel, Megan              SO Ashland                     NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.25m  5.47m  5.47m           
  2 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                   5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.42m  5.19m  5.42m  PASS
  3 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone              5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  5.24m  4.95m  5.19m  5.12m
  4 McClurkin, Caitlin           Windsor ON               5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.22m  5.23m  4.71m  FOUL  4.99m  4.82m
  5 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  FOUL  FOUL  5.04m  FOUL  5.14m
  6 Rhawhire, Quinnie            Windsor ON               5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.04m  4.99m  4.54m  FOUL  4.83m
  7 Owens, Jasmine            SR Oberlin                  5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.85m  4.64m  5.06m  5.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ford, D'Wanda             SO Tiffin                   4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.89m               
  9 Horvath, Carley              Windsor ON               4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.63m
 10 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                  4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.28m  4.78m  4.63m  FOUL  4.58m  4.72m
 11 Gunsch, Danielle             Windsor ON               4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.64m  4.76m  FOUL           
 12 Weber, Kendall            FR Bluffton                 4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.41m  4.73m  4.59m           
 13 Bon, Emily                JR Ashland                  4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.57m  4.70m  FOUL           
 14 Scott, Theresa            FR Tiffin                   4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.66m  4.33m           
 15 Kovarik, Alexandra        FR Ashland                  4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.17m  FOUL  4.47m           
 16 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville               4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.25m  4.45m  4.40m          
 17 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville               4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  4.41m  4.44m           
 18 Segbor, Marielle          SO Tiffin                   4.42m   14-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.42m           
 19 Gryzen, Tessa             FR Davenport                4.40m   14-05.25 
      FOUL  4.40m  FOUL          
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winter, Shaunisha         SO Ashland                 11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.05m  11.06m  11.39m  FOUL
  2 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                  11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.03m  11.15m  11.35m  FOUL  10.72m  10.71m
  3 Gunsch, Danielle             Windsor ON              11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m  10.54m  10.98m  FOUL
  4 Rhawhire, Quinnie            Windsor ON              11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.81m  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m
  5 Moore, Katelyn            SO Ashland                  9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  9.26m  9.49m  9.63m  9.06m
  6 Owens, Jasmine            SR Oberlin                  9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.37m  FOUL  9.41m  9.65m
  7 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                   9.14m   30-00.00 
      FOUL  9.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Averesch, Kendra          SO Findlay                 14.48m   47-06.25 
      13.53m  14.05m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  14.21m
  3 McLaughlin, Shealyn          Windsor ON              14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.39m  13.03m  14.12m  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gerhardt, Katherine       SO Tiffin                  13.71m   44-11.75 
      11.91m  13.71m  13.67m  13.51m  13.63m  13.12m
  5 Dewitt, Ashley            JR Tiffin                  13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shirk, Paige              SO Ashland                 13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.45m  FOUL  12.86m  12.90m  12.54m  13.27m
  7 Sindelar, Jamie           FR Ashland                 12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Burgdorf, Abigail         SO Ashland                 12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.71m  FOUL  12.65m  12.48m  FOUL
  9 Mondozzi, Miranda         SO Unattached              12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.36m  12.78m  12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tomei, Megan                 Unattached              12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  12.22m  12.76m           
 11 Foley, Lydia              SR Western Onta            12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.38m  11.46m  12.04m           
 12 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                 11.88m   38-11.75 
      9.62m  10.98m  11.88m           
 12 VanDamme, Jill               Windsor ON              11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.51m  FOUL  11.88m           
 12 Sleeth, Julie             JR Western Onta            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.01m  11.62m  11.88m           
 15 Grubb, Caitlyn            FR Oberlin                 11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  11.29m           
 16 Knapski, Anna             FR Findlay                 11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.39m  11.52m  FOUL           
 17 Strunk, Kim               SR Rio Grande              11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.25m  11.47m  FOUL           
 18 Williams, Taylor          JR Ohio Dominic            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.02m  11.24m  FOUL           
 19 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached              11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Badley-Castello, Jordana     Windsor ON              11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.30m  11.00m  10.75m           
 21 Babbs, Brien              JR Central Stat            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.91m  10.53m  10.94m           
 22 Zick, Kaylea              FR Ashland                 10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.93m  10.37m  10.40m           
 23 Gaiter, Charde            SO Ohio Dominic            10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.80m  10.14m  9.57m            
 24 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  8.96m  8.02m           
 25 Court, Julie              JR Bluffton                 9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.39m  9.09m  9.41m           
 26 Hayes, LaKeitra           SR Central Stat             9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.04m  9.20m  9.00m           
 27 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville               9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.64m  9.02m  8.56m           
 28 West-Estell, Marcea       FR Bluffton                 8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.32m  8.71m  8.59m           
 29 Gruden, Ashley            FR Bluffton                 8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.51m  8.09m  8.65m           
 30 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                  8.55m   28-00.75 
      FOUL  8.55m  FOUL           
 31 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville               7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.02m  6.46m  7.12m           
 -- Clow, Sarah               FR Tiffin                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rowland, Jessica          SR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Freeman-Gibb, Celine         Windsor ON                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jessica          SR Findlay                 20.57m   67-06.00 
      FOUL  20.09m  20.14m  18.25m  18.79m  20.57m
  2 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 19.43m   63-09.00 
      18.74m  19.43m  18.77m  18.22m  18.27m  FOUL
  3 Habegger, Kim             SO Ashland                 18.74m   61-05.75 
      18.10m  18.61m  18.10m  18.74m  18.26m  18.61m
  4 Dewitt, Ashley            JR Tiffin                  18.54m   60-10.00 
      17.97m  17.89m  18.40m  18.54m  18.12m  18.23m
  5 Watt, Cynthia             FR Ashland                 17.64m   57-10.50 
      17.23m  16.90m  17.02m  16.60m  17.15m  17.64m
  6 Schimanski, Ami              Windsor ON              16.55m   54-03.75 
      FOUL  16.53m  16.55m  FOUL  16.06m  FOUL
  7 Tolich, Ali               FR Ashland                 16.46m   54-00.00 
      16.46m  FOUL  15.34m  16.16m  16.01m  16.16m
  8 Mondozzi, Miranda         SO Unattached              16.36m   53-08.25 
      16.11m  16.06m  16.36m  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McLaughlin, Shealyn          Windsor ON              16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.20m  FOUL  15.25m  15.50m  15.53m  FOUL
 10 Knapski, Anna             FR Findlay                 15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  14.73m  15.35m            
 11 Burgdorf, Abigail         SO Ashland                 15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 VanDamme, Jill               Windsor ON              15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  14.33m           
 12 Averesch, Kendra          SO Findlay                 15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.17m  14.97m  15.22m           
 14 Freeman-Gibb, Celine         Windsor ON              15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  13.72m  FOUL           
 15 Price, Shavonne           JR Tiffin                  15.06m   49-05.00 
      15.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Shirk, Paige              SO Ashland                 15.04m   49-04.25 
      15.04m  14.69m  FOUL           
 17 Neal, Megan                  Unattached              14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.36m  14.72m  14.44m           
 18 Foley, Lydia              SR Western Onta            14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  12.98m  14.21m           
 19 Tomei, Megan                 Unattached              13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.58m  FOUL  13.95m           
 20 McCutcheon, Jenine        SR Western Onta            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Sindelar, Jamie           FR Ashland                 13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.09m  13.46m  FOUL           
 22 Douglas, Javean           FR Tiffin                  13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.17m  13.26m  FOUL           
 23 Badley-Castello, Jordana     Windsor ON              13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  8.26m  13.01m           
 24 Zick, Kaylea              FR Ashland                 12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.77m           
 25 Sleeth, Julie             JR Western Onta            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Grubb, Caitlyn            FR Oberlin                 12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  FOUL           
 27 Mara, Alexandra           JR Western Onta            12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.80m  12.16m  FOUL           
 28 Court, Julie              JR Bluffton                11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.97m  11.04m  FOUL           
 29 Gruden, Ashley            FR Bluffton                 9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  9.91m  FOUL           
 30 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO Oberlin                  9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.21m  9.57m  9.65m           
 31 Hayes, LaKeitra           SR Central Stat             8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  FOUL  7.94m           
 32 West-Estell, Marcea       FR Bluffton                 8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  FOUL  8.11m           
 33 Babbs, Brien              JR Central Stat             7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.53m  7.41m  7.18m           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                2:26.95     732
  2 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville             2:30.75     684
  3 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height           2:32.07     667
  4 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON             2:32.38     663
  5 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON             2:34.94     632
  6 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville             2:35.44     626
  7 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone            2:36.59     613
  8 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height           2:58.64     378
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height              9.05   1    900
  2 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                   9.40   1    828
  3 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON                9.47   2    814
  4 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville                9.53   2    802
  5 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville                9.56   2    796
  6 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone               9.65   1    779
  7 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             10.06   1    701
  8 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON               10.09   2    695
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone              1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville               1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  6 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height             5.44m   17-10.25    683
      FOUL  5.44m  FOUL            
  2 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone              5.40m   17-08.75    671
      FOUL  FOUL  5.40m            
  3 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.16m  5.23m  FOUL            
  4 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON               5.05m   16-07.00    573
      FOUL  5.05m  FOUL            
  5 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                  4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.87m  4.89m  4.99m            
  6 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville               4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.68m  4.35m  4.57m            
  7 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville               4.44m   14-07.00    413
      FOUL  FOUL  4.44m            
  8 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             4.43m   14-06.50    411
      4.39m  4.24m  4.43m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone             11.45m   37-06.75    625
      11.39m  10.59m  11.45m            
  2 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.68m  9.38m  8.65m            
  3 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height             9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.01m  9.36m  9.26m            
  4 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville               9.03m   29-07.50    466
      9.02m  9.03m  9.03m            
  5 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             8.70m   28-06.50    445
      7.62m  6.97m  8.70m            
  6 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                  8.10m   26-07.00    406
      7.64m  8.05m  8.10m            
  7 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON               7.79m   25-06.75    386
      6.97m  7.79m  6.60m            
  8 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville               7.37m   24-02.25    359
      7.06m  7.10m  7.37m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height              3450  
  2 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON                3356  
  3 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone               3265  
  4 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                   3067  
  5 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville                3064  
  6 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON                2964  
  7 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville                2744  
  8 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height              2416  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Susan               Miami Valley TC       14:09.50  
  2 Dunn, Abby                FR Goshen                15:32.02  
  3 Helmuth, Erin             SR Goshen                15:45.12  
  4 Lawrence, Monica          JR Cornerstone           16:16.93  
  5 Griffiths, Brianna        SO Cornerstone           16:41.14  
  6 Mancha, Mercedes          SR St. Xavier            17:40.99  
  7 Ovokaitys, Kayla          FR Cornerstone           18:17.15  
  8 Worsham, Niki                Miami Valley TC       18:55.30  
  9 Hensley, Barb                Miami Valley TC       23:01.03  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Joe                    Unattached                6.93q  2 
  2 Stevens, Kendall             Unattached                6.94q  6 
  3 Grembo, Emmanuel          JR Tiffin                    7.00q  2 
  4 Redwine, Kyle             FR Macomb CC                 7.01q  5 
  5 Israel, Ezekiel           JR Central Stat              7.07q  1 
  6 Harley, Darrell           SO Ohio Dominic              7.09q  3 
  7 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   7.11q  1 
  8 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                   7.13q  4 
  9 Lane, Omar                SO Tiffin                    7.14q  3 
 10 Williams, Taylor             Unattached                7.15q  4 
 11 Young, Derrick            SR Tiffin                    7.17q  2 
 12 Sanders, Timothy          SR Findlay                   7.20q  6 
 12 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                   7.20q  6 
 14 Young, Arren                 Windsor ON                7.23q  3 
 14 Goodwin, Stephon          FR Tiffin                    7.23q  4 
 16 Freeman, Brandon          FR Ashland                   7.24q  2 
 17 Lewis, Malik              FR Central Stat              7.25   3 
 18 Alexander, Calib          FR Bluffton                  7.26   1 
 19 Davis, DeAndre            SR Ashland                   7.27   6 
 19 Hodges, Jamon             SR Tiffin                    7.27   5 
 19 Polzot, Devin             FR Central Stat              7.27   1 
 22 Tuck, Malik               SO Ohio Dominic              7.28   5 
 23 Travis, Michael           FR Findlay                   7.30   6 
 24 Dudley, Erik              JR Davenport                 7.33   5 
 24 Green, Tajuan             FR Ohio Dominic              7.33   1 
 26 Hunt, Richard             SO Central Stat              7.40   4 
 27 Dalton, Dante             FR Bluffton                  7.41   3 
 28 Kibler, Reid              JR Tiffin                    7.44   5 
 29 Wilson, Michael           SO Central Stat              7.48   1 
 29 Kibler, Connor            JR Tiffin                    7.48   2 
 31 Tresvant, Chris           FR Macomb CC                 7.49   1 
 31 Brown, Elijah                Bowling Green TC          7.49   3 
 33 Wheatley, Parker             M. M. Track Club          7.52   6 
 33 Jones, Harry              SO Macomb CC                 7.52   6 
 35 Martin, Quentin              Bowling Green TC          7.59   4 
 36 Smithey, Kyle             FR Findlay                   7.62   3 
 37 Grace, Talion             FR Central Stat              7.75   6 
 38 Moss, Shannon             JR Oberlin                   7.78   4 
 38 Sains, Paul               FR Central Stat              7.78   4 
 40 Bibb, Caleb                  Bowling Green TC          7.91   2 
 41 Ehresman, Austin          FR Bluffton                  8.06   3 
 42 Horwitz, Marc                Bowling Green TC          8.17   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Kendall             Unattached                6.87   2 
  2 Redwine, Kyle             FR Macomb CC                 6.88   2 
  3 Horn, Joe                    Unattached                6.97   2 
  4 Grembo, Emmanuel          JR Tiffin                    6.98   2 
  5 Israel, Ezekiel           JR Central Stat              7.03   2 
  6 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                   7.06   2 
  7 Lane, Omar                SO Tiffin                    7.08   1 
  8 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   7.09   2 
  9 Williams, Taylor             Unattached                7.14   1 
  9 Sanders, Timothy          SR Findlay                   7.14   1 
 11 Harley, Darrell           SO Ohio Dominic              7.16   2 
 12 Freeman, Brandon          FR Ashland                   7.19   1 
 13 Young, Derrick            SR Tiffin                    7.21   1 
 14 Goodwin, Stephon          FR Tiffin                    7.22   1 
 15 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                   7.31   1 
 16 Young, Arren                 Windsor ON                7.38   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horn, Joe                    Unattached               22.20   2 
  2 Redwine, Kyle             FR Macomb CC                22.35   6 
  3 Garrett, Ishan            JR Tiffin                   22.61   3 
  4 Lane, Omar                SO Tiffin                   22.76   1 
  5 Tuck, Malik               SO Ohio Dominic             22.84   2 
  6 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                  22.92   1 
  7 Blehm, Alex               JR Davenport                23.14   1 
  8 Davis, DeAndre            SR Ashland                  23.19   1 
  9 Harley, Darrell           SO Ohio Dominic             23.20   4 
 10 Leonard, Xavier           FR Ohio Dominic             23.22   2 
 11 Freeman, Brandon          FR Ashland                  23.35   4 
 12 Israel, Ezekiel           JR Central Stat             23.63   3 
 13 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                23.66   6 
 14 Choi, Jerry               SO Oberlin                  23.72   5 
 15 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                  23.81   8 
 16 Hodges, Jamon             SR Tiffin                   23.82   3 
 17 Wheatley, Parker             M. M. Track Club         23.88   7 
 18 Collins, Derek            FR Unattached               23.99   3 
 19 Goodwin, Stephon          FR Tiffin                   24.04   6 
 20 Forsythe, Glen            SO Findlay                  24.14   6 
 20 Long, Mitchell               Windsor ON               24.14   7 
 22 Polzot, Devin             FR Central Stat             24.18   7 
 23 Martin, Quentin              Bowling Green TC         24.19   9 
 23 Brown, Elijah                Bowling Green TC         24.19   9 
 25 Hawkins, Michael          FR Ohio Dominic             24.20   6 
 26 Dalton, Dante             FR Bluffton                 24.27   4 
 27 Carey, Mike               FR Davenport                24.28   5 
 28 Jones, Harry              SO Macomb CC                24.41   4 
 29 Alexander, Calib          FR Bluffton                 24.63   3 
 30 Tresvant, Chris           FR Macomb CC                24.71   9 
 31 Dudley, Erik              JR Davenport                24.92   8 
 32 Schroeder, Ryan              Bowling Green TC         25.03   1 
 33 Bruley, Eric              FR Macomb CC                25.04   4 
 34 Armstrong, Evan              Bowling Green TC         25.23   3 
 35 Schmidt, Joel             FR Bluffton                 25.70   9 
 36 Sandford, Tom                Bowling Green TC         26.06   8 
 37 Lewis, Kevin                 Bowling Green TC         26.07   5 
 38 Ehresman, Austin          FR Bluffton                 26.69   5 
 39 Horwitz, Marc                Bowling Green TC         27.12   7 
 40 Keefer, Tyler             FR Bluffton                 27.47   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lamar, Cory               SR Ashland                  49.45   1 
  2 Cook, Jacob               JR Ashland                  49.84   1 
  3 Blehm, Alex               JR Davenport                50.33   1 
  4 Mortel, Reginald          JR Unattached               50.55   2 
  5 Travis, Michael           FR Findlay                  50.87   1 
  6 Leonard, Xavier           FR Ohio Dominic             51.90   3 
  7 Beverly, Isaac            FR Tiffin                   51.93   2 
  8 Clark, Macerio            FR Tiffin                   52.00   3 
  9 Borland, Shaun            SO Tiffin                   52.18   2 
 10 Smithey, Kyle             FR Findlay                  52.22   4 
 11 Sherrieb, Joe             FR Findlay                  52.48   3 
 12 Brown, Kenny              SO Ohio Dominic             52.94   4 
 13 Choi, Jerry               SO Oberlin                  53.01   5 
 14 Carey, Mike               FR Davenport                53.77   2 
 15 Collins, Derek            FR Unattached               54.01   4 
 16 Evans III, Terry          FR Tiffin                   54.49   5 
 17 Schroeder, Ryan              Bowling Green TC         56.11   2 
 18 Dembowski, Sean           SR Oberlin                  56.30   1 
 19 Larsick, Alex                Bowling Green TC         56.75   5 
 20 Sandford, Tom                Bowling Green TC         58.09   4 
 21 Reynolds, Caleb           FR Tiffin                   59.44   5 
 22 Keefer, Tyler             FR Bluffton               1:00.30   5 
 23 Freeman, Kendall          FR Rio Grande             1:02.83   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guagenti, John               Unattached             1:21.34   1 
  2 Janse, Zaan               JR Ashland                1:23.74   1 
  3 Vosburg, Joel             SR Windsor ON             1:24.62   1 
  4 Laki, Lemi                JR Central Stat           1:27.14   2 
  5 Porter, Chaz              FR Tiffin                 1:27.17   1 
  6 Watts, Sylvester          JR Tiffin                 1:27.87   1 
  7 Miller, Blake             FR Tiffin                 1:27.89   2 
  8 Smith, Dominick           SO Ohio Dominic           1:27.90   3 
  9 Crachiola, Joe            SO Macomb CC              1:28.59   2 
 10 Rowland, Eric             FR Macomb CC              1:28.96   3 
 11 Garrett, Ishan            JR Tiffin                 1:29.05   1 
 12 Pryatel, Steven           JR Ashland                1:29.10   2 
 13 Rosebrock, Matt           FR Ohio Dominic           1:29.18   3 
 14 Singleton, Jordan         SO Ohio Dominic           1:38.43   3 
 -- Lewis, Malik              FR Central Stat                FS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Dillon              Findlay                1:55.36  
  2 Mantell, Andrew           JR Otterbein              1:58.02  
  3 Sanborn, Kyle             FR Rio Grande             1:58.82  
  4 Robinson, Zach            JR Davenport              1:59.83  
  5 Hall, Ashton              SO Ohio Dominic           2:00.52  
  6 Smith, Zachary            FR Bluffton               2:03.80  
  7 Bumb, Jason                  Daves Runnin           2:04.78  
  8 Stein, Shane              JR Findlay                2:04.95  
  9 Moreton, Robert           FR Oberlin                2:06.33  
 10 Jewell, Justin            SO Davenport              2:06.55  
 11 Taylor, Jimmy             JR Oberlin                2:06.83  
 12 Krichels, Alex            SR Oberlin                2:07.45  
 13 Bates, Sean               SR Oberlin                2:08.76  
 14 Armstrong, Evan              Bowling Green TC       2:13.47  
 15 Larsick, Alex                Bowling Green TC       2:13.62  
 16 McKenzie, Mitchell        JR Bluffton               2:13.86  
 17 Ramirez, Adrian           FR Bluffton               2:15.57  
 18 Schadewald, Ryan          SO Bluffton               2:15.97  
 19 Kidder, Jeremy            SR Bluffton               2:19.04  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaMarra, Paul             SR Windsor ON             2:30.23  
  2 Ullman, Alex              SR Windsor ON             2:31.23  
  3 Taranto, Joe              JR Rio Grande             2:36.57  
  4 Janikowski, Paul          JR Unattached             2:36.59  
  5 Brummel, Dustin           FR Davenport              2:39.04  
  6 Vermillion, Seth          FR Tiffin                 2:42.26  
  7 Crachiola, Joe            SO Macomb CC              2:43.27  
  8 Lynch, Ryan               SO Ashland                2:44.16  
  9 Laki, Lemi                JR Central Stat           2:45.52  
 10 Worthington, John         FR Macomb CC              2:46.96  
 11 Pryatel, Steven           JR Ashland                2:47.03  
 12 Jackson, Leonard          FR Macomb CC              2:49.58  
 13 Walthour, Connor          SO Findlay                2:50.94  
 14 Toth, Alex                SR Ashland                2:52.25  
 15 Kinsley, Leon             FR Ashland                3:01.86  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baum, Brian               SO Ashland                4:16.34  
  2 Johnson, Colton           SR Ashland                4:18.17  
  3 Bellemore, Corey          SR Windsor ON             4:19.01  
  4 Meloche, Dave             SR Windsor ON             4:19.29  
  5 Pesce, Michael            SR Windsor ON             4:19.47  
  6 Eilerman, Justin          JR Findlay                4:20.45  
  7 Sussman, Jacob            JR Ashland                4:22.10  
  8 Mantell, Andrew           JR Otterbein              4:24.88  
  9 Hagland, Gary             SR Ashland                4:25.41  
 10 Brummel, Dustin           FR Davenport              4:26.30  
 11 Knack, David              SO Tiffin                 4:27.41  
 12 Bumb, Jason                  Daves Runnin           4:29.15  
 13 Windle, Drew              SO Ashland                4:31.93  
 14 Hunter, Brent             JR Tiffin                 4:33.21  
 15 Moreton, Robert           FR Oberlin                4:34.13  
 16 Magro, Cam                FR Davenport              4:35.30  
 17 Eversole, Joel               Crusader TC            4:36.91  
 18 Prescott, Dusty           JR Davenport              4:38.47  
 19 Smith, Zachary            FR Bluffton               4:40.06  
 20 Hick, Jeremy              SR Windsor ON             4:40.19  
 21 Williams, Jason           SO Ohio Dominic           4:40.73  
 22 Taylor, Jimmy             JR Oberlin                4:40.93  
 23 Moritz, Dustin            SO Rio Grande             4:41.40  
 24 George, Brandon           FR Davenport              4:41.89  
 25 Worthington, John         FR Macomb CC              4:42.44  
 26 Kilgore, Austin           FR Ohio Dominic           4:43.15  
 27 Shepherd, Nick            JR Tiffin                 4:48.20  
 28 Edwards, Joel             FR Tiffin                 4:51.76  
 29 Schadewald, Ryan          SO Bluffton               4:51.88  
 30 Russ, Martin              JR Bluffton               4:54.19  
 31 Szymanski, Tim            FR Macomb CC              4:56.14  
 32 Ramirez, Adrian           FR Bluffton               4:58.59  
 33 Jackson, Leonard          FR Macomb CC              4:59.03  
 34 Liebold, Chris            JR Ohio Dominic           5:08.53  
 -- Knof, Sebastian           JR Tiffin                     DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jacob              SO Findlay                8:54.32  
  2 Montoya, Joseph           SO Otterbein              8:59.04  
  3 Wilson, Nick              SR Rio Grande             9:02.29  
  4 Bumb, Jason                  Daves Runnin           9:02.92  
  5 McCloskey, Colin          FR Bluffton               9:08.29  
  6 Harrington, Leo           FR Oberlin                9:09.55  
  7 Roe, Richard              FR Tiffin                 9:09.89  
  8 McCarty, Chad             SR Rio Grande             9:14.24  
  9 Johnson, Daniel           SR Oberlin                9:16.44  
 10 Ackerman, Scott           JR Ashland                9:16.85  
 11 Mesnard, Brandon          SO Ashland                9:17.80  
 12 Wiehe, Matt               SO Ashland                9:18.82  
 13 Barber, Mike              SO Ohio Dominic           9:21.65  
 14 Walburn, Brendan          FR Ohio Dominic           9:34.20  
 15 Jefferis, Matthew         SO Oberlin                9:38.81  
 16 Bradley, Zach             FR Bluffton               9:45.18  
 17 Miller, Ethan             NA Ohio Dominic           9:51.11  
 18 Cunningham, Josh          FR Bluffton              10:25.61  
 19 Valerio, Nick             FR Findlay               10:34.11  
 20 Bornorst, Derek           FR Findlay               11:16.47  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majoy, Timothy            SR Findlay               15:09.21  
  2 Wernet, Jacob             FR Macomb CC             15:31.26  
  3 George, Brandon           FR Davenport             15:43.44  
  4 Prescott, Dusty           JR Davenport             15:43.69  
  5 Magro, Cam                FR Davenport             15:48.10  
  6 Bernstein, Matt           SR Oberlin               15:54.75  
  7 Rodriguez, Alex           SO Goshen                16:24.27  
  8 Smeltzer, Jordan          SO Goshen                16:30.48  
  9 Parlette, Samuel          SO Unattached            16:31.56  
 10 Cutler, William           FR Ashland               16:33.04  
 11 Kelly, Tim                SO Macomb CC             16:36.11  
 12 Szymanski, Tim            FR Macomb CC             16:53.43  
 13 Brown, Gabe               FR Oberlin               17:11.81  
 14 Nakata, Yorito            FR Oberlin               17:32.46  
 15 Arnold, Chris             SR Bluffton              17:45.79  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   8.25q  3 
  2 Marcelin, Wilner             Unattached                8.43q  1 
  3 Sanders, Timothy          SR Findlay                   8.48q  2 
  4 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                   8.51q  4 
  5 Hunt, Richard             SO Central Stat              8.52q  1 
  6 Johnson, Aaron            SO Ohio Dominic              8.65q  2 
  7 Roth, Austin                 Windsor ON                8.66q  2 
  8 Fourie, Charl                Windsor ON                8.67q  3 
  9 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                 8.75q  4 
 10 Smithey, Kyle             FR Findlay                   8.91q  1 
 11 Evans III, Terry          FR Tiffin                    8.92q  2 
 12 Meens, Rueben                Windsor ON                8.94q  1 
 13 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                   8.95q  4 
 13 Long, Mitchell               Windsor ON                8.95q  1 
 15 Choi, Jerry               SO Oberlin                   9.09q  2 
 16 Bruley, Eric              FR Macomb CC                 9.15q  2 
 17 Reynolds, Caleb           FR Tiffin                    9.30   3 
 18 Arnold, Vyshawn           SR Tiffin                    9.39   4 
 19 Hammons-Scott, Trey       SO Ohio Dominic              9.40   3 
 20 Finch, Evan               SO Oberlin                   9.44   1 
 21 Schmidt, Joel             FR Bluffton                  9.95   2 
 22 Rosebrock, Matt           FR Ohio Dominic             10.09   3 
 23 Dembowski, Sean           SR Oberlin                  10.18   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   8.01   2 
  2 Marcelin, Wilner             Unattached                8.04   2 
  3 Sanders, Timothy          SR Findlay                   8.26   2 
  4 Hunt, Richard             SO Central Stat              8.38   2 
  5 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                   8.52   2 
  6 Roth, Austin                 Windsor ON                8.54   2 
  7 Johnson, Aaron            SO Ohio Dominic              8.59   2 
  7 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                 8.59   1 
  9 Fourie, Charl                Windsor ON                8.71   2 
 10 Smithey, Kyle             FR Findlay                   8.73   1 
 11 Evans III, Terry          FR Tiffin                    8.81   1 
 12 Meens, Rueben                Windsor ON                8.86   1 
 13 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                   8.93   1 
 14 Bruley, Eric              FR Macomb CC                 9.08   1 
 15 Choi, Jerry               SO Oberlin                   9.19   1 
 16 Long, Mitchell               Windsor ON                9.26   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                        3:19.69   2 
     1) Owens, Elijha SO                2) Comar, Waquiem SO              
     3) Windle, Drew SO                 4) Lamar, Cory SR                 
  2 Findlay  'A'                                        3:21.45   2 
     1) Travis, Michael FR              2) Sanders, Timothy SR            
     3) Sherrieb, Joe FR                4) Webster, Dillon                
  3 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 3:26.94   2 
     1) Brown, Kenny SO                 2) Tuck, Malik SO                 
     3) Hall, Ashton SO                 4) Leonard, Xavier FR             
  4 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:27.83   2 
     1) Arnold, Vyshawn SR              2) Beverly, Isaac FR              
     3) Borland, Shaun SO               4) Cernansky, Zachary JR          
  5 Tiffin  'B'                                         3:30.55   1 
     1) Charles, Jimmy SO               2) Clark, Macerio FR              
     3) Cubbage, Nathan SO              4) Evans III, Terry FR            
  6 Ashland  'B'                                        3:31.43   1 
     1) Chancellor, Tyler SO            2) Sussman, Jacob JR              
     3) Hagland, Gary SR                4) Janse, Zaan JR                 
  7 Ohio Dominican  'B'                                 3:37.26   2 
     1) Kilgore, Austin FR              2) Smith, Dominick SO             
     3) Rosebrock, Matt FR              4) Williams, Jason SO             
  8 Bluffton  'A'                                       3:52.09   1 
     1) Mattoon, Josh SO                2) McKenzie, Mitchell JR          
     3) Schmidt, Joel FR                4) Smith, Zachary FR              
  9 Bluffton  'B'                                       4:07.58   1 
     1) Ehresman, Austin FR             2) Kidder, Jeremy SR              
     3) Ramirez, Adrian FR              4) Keefer, Tyler FR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windsor ON  'A'                                     7:44.16  
     1) Falk, Nick SR                   2) Pesce, Michael SR              
     3) Ullman, Alex SR                 4) LaMarra, Paul SR               
  2 Tiffin  'B'                                         7:56.95  
     1) Charles, Jimmy SO               2) Watts, Sylvester JR            
     3) Porter, Chaz FR                 4) Knof, Sebastian JR             
  3 Windsor ON  'B'                                     7:56.99  
     1) Hick, Jeremy SR                 2) Meloche, Dave SR               
     3) Vosburg, Joel SR                4) Bellemore, Corey SR            
  4 Siena Heights  'A'                                  8:00.39  
     1) Robinet, Matt FR                2) McGee, Terrell FR              
     3) Jones, Rick FR                  4) Widner, Zaccheaus JR           
  5 Goshen  'A'                                         8:14.87  
     1) Harnish, Lucas FR               2) Kaelo, Moses SO                
     3) Gunderkline, Brock SR           4) Zelaya, Daniel SO              
  6 Tiffin  'A'                                         8:17.03  
     1) Hunter, Brent JR                2) Vermillion, Seth FR            
     3) Beverly, Isaac FR               4) Borland, Shaun SO              
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                        9:56.03  
     1) Sussman, Jacob JR               2) Cook, Jacob JR                 
     3) Windle, Drew SO                 4) Baum, Brian SO                 
  2 Findlay  'A'                                       10:17.42  
     1) Hayes, Jacob SO                 2) Travis, Michael FR             
     3) Webster, Dillon                 4) Eilerman, Justin JR            
  3 Ashland  'B'                                       10:50.10  
     1) Wiehe, Matt SO                  2) Tipton, Aaron JR               
     3) Janse, Zaan JR                  4) Mesnard, Brandon SO            
  4 Bluffton  'A'                                      10:53.96  
     1) McCloskey, Colin FR             2) Mattoon, Josh SO               
     3) Edens, Joshua FR                4) Smith, Zachary FR              
  5 Goshen  'A'                                        11:14.74  
     1) Kaelo, Moses SO                 2) Harnish, Lucas FR              
     3) Gunderkline, Brock SR           4) Zelaya, Daniel SO              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cannaday, Eugene          SO Tiffin                   2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brooks, Tori              FR Davenport                2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hutchins, Adrian          SO Tiffin                   1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Green, Jacob              FR Ashland                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fifer, Tyler              SO Ohio Dominic             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Cooper, Nate              SR Ashland                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Finch, Evan               SO Oberlin                  1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Reaves, Travaun           SO Bluffton                 1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Leal, Aaron               FR Davenport                   NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Long, Mitchell               Windsor ON                  NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Mattoon, Josh             SO Bluffton                    NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klucar, Eric              SR Ashland                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Savic, Milos                 Windsor ON               4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Spindler, Derek           FR Findlay                 J4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pfaff, Jake                  Windsor ON               4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Miller, Mike              SO Ashland                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Waugh, Chris                 Windsor ON               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tuttle, Clade             FR Ashland                 J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Danko, Nate               FR Oberlin                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Talbot, Brendon              Windsor ON              J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Roeth, Kyle               SO Ashland                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Terrell, Logan            FR Ohio Dominic             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Kirk, Nate                SR Ashland                     NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Crough, Austin               Windsor ON                  NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Robert             Unattached                  NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bursuc, Vlad              SR Oberlin                     NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                  6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  6.95m  FOUL  6.65m
  2 Johnson, Darren              Unattached               6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.91m  FOUL  6.76m  6.79m
  3 Cannaday, Eugene          SO Tiffin                   6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  FOUL  6.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Collins, Derek            FR Unattached               6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.53m  6.38m  FOUL  6.64m
  4 McLean, Carlin               Windsor ON               6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.64m  FOUL  6.54m  6.48m
  6 Combs, Antonio            JR Tiffin                   6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.34m  6.09m  FOUL  6.52m
  7 Ertle, Max                SO Ashland                  6.46m   21-02.50 
      5.83m  6.07m  6.46m  6.37m  4.96m  6.25m
  8 Fifer, Tyler              SO Ohio Dominic             6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.18m  6.26m  6.31m  6.10m  5.07m  PASS
  9 Guo, Alex                 SR Oberlin                  6.18m   20-03.50 
      5.99m  6.18m  5.77m  6.10m  5.96m  FOUL
 10 Grembo, Emmanuel          JR Tiffin                   6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  6.10m  FOUL           
 10 Sherrieb, Joe             FR Findlay                  6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.10m           
 12 Young, Arren                 Windsor ON               5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  5.94m  FOUL           
 13 Thomas, Colin             SO Findlay                  5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.64m  5.82m  FOUL           
 14 Parker, Jeff              SO Bluffton                 5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  5.70m  FOUL           
 15 Herman, Kory              SO Ashland                  5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.60m  5.61m  5.45m           
 16 Freeman, Kendall          FR Rio Grande               5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.28m  5.46m  5.51m           
 17 Reaves, Travaun           SO Bluffton                 4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  FOUL           
 18 Singleton, Jordan         SO Ohio Dominic             4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kibler, Connor            JR Tiffin                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kibler, Reid              JR Tiffin                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Glen            SO Findlay                 14.62m   47-11.75 
      13.24m  FOUL  14.62m  FOUL  14.26m  14.40m
  2 Thomas, Colin             SO Findlay                 14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.27m  FOUL  13.68m  13.86m  13.79m  14.13m
  3 Johnson, Darren              Unattached              13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Combs, Antonio            JR Tiffin                  13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.24m  13.51m  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Fifer, Tyler              SO Ohio Dominic            13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.19m  13.44m  FOUL  13.12m  PASS  PASS
  6 Cooper, Nate              SR Ashland                 13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.04m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m  FOUL
  7 Guo, Alex                 SR Oberlin                 13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.17m  12.86m  11.34m  12.87m
  8 Green, Jacob              FR Ashland                 12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.86m  12.28m  FOUL  11.70m  12.17m  FOUL
  9 Finch, Evan               SO Oberlin                 11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.21m  FOUL  FOUL  11.45m  FOUL  PASS
 -- Herman, Kory              SO Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Unattached              19.50m   63-11.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  19.26m  FOUL  19.28m  19.50m
  2 Miller, Taylor            JR Findlay                 18.05m   59-02.75 
      16.63m  18.05m  16.95m  FOUL  17.42m  17.83m
  3 Duke, Donald              JR Ashland                 17.75m   58-03.00 
      17.18m  17.65m  17.75m  17.14m  17.32m  FOUL
  4 Vicars, Marcus            JR Findlay                 17.29m   56-08.75 
      17.11m  16.87m  17.29m  16.74m  17.04m  17.28m
  5 Bass, Darren              SR Findlay                 16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.48m  16.32m  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Feuerstein, Jay           SO Unattached              16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 tudor, mack               FR Unattached              16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  14.63m  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Porter, Dustin            FR Ashland                 15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.51m  15.81m  FOUL  14.93m  15.73m  15.84m
  9 Welch, Justin                Unattached              15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.00m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL
 10 Green, Nick                  Unattached              14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  14.58m  14.61m           
 11 Arnett, Joshua            FR Tiffin                  14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.61m  14.29m  14.64m           
 12 Miller, Kevin             FR Tiffin                  14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  14.52m  FOUL           
 13 Lawrence, Zane            FR Unattached              14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.65m  13.88m  14.05m           
 14 Bowers, Davion            FR Tiffin                  13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.60m  FOUL  13.81m           
 15 Tilney, Ryan              SO Macomb CC               12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  12.99m  FOUL           
 16 Singleton, Jordan         SO Ohio Dominic            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Francis, Jesse            SR Western Onta            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.33m  12.59m  12.41m           
 18 Gonzalez, Edgar           FR Bluffton                12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.00m  11.88m  12.07m           
 19 Yingst, Justin            FR Bluffton                12.05m   39-06.50 
      10.94m  11.44m  12.05m           
 20 Fluery, Dereck            FR Ohio Dominic            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.79m  11.65m  11.86m           
 21 Walters, Chase            FR Bluffton                11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.58m           
 22 Medel, Dan                   Windsor ON              11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  11.74m           
 23 Fray, Jordan              FR Ohio Dominic            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.06m  FOUL           
 24 Parker, Jeff              SO Bluffton                11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.39m  FOUL  11.61m           
 25 Cade, Michael             FR Central Stat            11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.78m  11.20m  10.06m         
 26 Russell, Carlos           FR Central Stat             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.65m  9.90m  9.06m           
 27 Dembowski, Sean           SR Oberlin                  8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.99m  8.74m           
 28 Parker, Alex              FR Bluffton                 8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.08m  8.67m  8.75m           
 29 Bursuc, Vlad              SR Oberlin                  8.17m   26-09.75 
      FOUL  8.17m  8.04m           
 -- Papay, Zac                FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Whitcomb, Jared           FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zahn, Jason                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Conklin, Jared               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin                Unattached              21.23m   69-08.00 
      19.82m  20.25m  20.36m  FOUL  FOUL  21.23m
  2 Grey, Garrett             SR Ashland                 19.96m   65-06.00 
      FOUL  19.70m  19.96m  19.96m  19.90m  FOUL
  3 Klenk, Robert                Unattached              19.59m   64-03.25 
      19.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Quick, Richard            SR Ashland                 19.25m   63-02.00 
      18.42m  19.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Taylor, Mack              SO Ashland                 17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.46m  16.89m  FOUL  17.14m  17.26m  17.54m
  6 Ball, Zac                 SO Ashland                 17.40m   57-01.00 
      17.40m  FOUL  FOUL  16.72m  17.18m  FOUL
  7 Conklin, Jared               Unattached              17.38m   57-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.72m  FOUL  17.38m  FOUL
  8 Harris, James Clay        SO Ashland                 17.05m   55-11.25 
      17.00m  16.65m  16.91m  16.86m  FOUL  17.05m
  9 Robinson, Ralph           SO Tiffin                  16.85m   55-03.50 
      FOUL  16.49m  15.92m  FOUL  15.99m  16.85m
 10 Steinhauser, Kyle         JR Ashland                 16.19m   53-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.19m           
 11 Miller, Taylor            JR Findlay                 16.16m   53-00.25 
      FOUL  16.16m  FOUL           
 12 Vicars, Marcus            JR Findlay                 16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  16.11m  FOUL           
 13 Archer, Josh              SR Western Onta            15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  15.19m  15.16m           
 14 Whitcomb, Jared           FR Ashland                 15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.34m           
 15 Campbell, Bryn               Unattached              15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL           
 16 Lindsay, Steven           JR Tiffin                  14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.64m  14.72m           
 17 Bowers, Davion            FR Tiffin                  14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.80m  13.24m  14.31m           
 18 Francis, Jesse            SR Western Onta            14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  13.82m  14.24m           
 19 Zahn, Jason                  Unattached              13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  12.99m  13.73m           
 20 Hicks, Nathan             FR Tiffin                  13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.67m  12.92m  13.43m           
 21 Schroeder, Parker         FR Findlay                 12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.61m  FOUL  12.83m           
 22 Gonzalez, Edgar           FR Bluffton                12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.01m  11.62m  12.36m           
 23 Narovec, Conor            SO Oberlin                 12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Williams, Demetrius       FR Tiffin                  11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.77m  FOUL           
 25 Parker, Jeff              SO Bluffton                11.78m   38-07.75 
      9.26m  11.45m  11.78m           
 26 Arnett, Joshua            FR Tiffin                  11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.37m  FOUL  11.52m           
 27 Medel, Dan                   Windsor ON              11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  11.42m           
 28 Cade, Michael             FR Central Stat            10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.79m  10.54m           
 29 Yingst, Justin            FR Bluffton                10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  9.85m  FOUL           
 30 Bowman, Shane             FR Macomb CC                9.06m   29-08.75 
      7.87m  FOUL  9.06m           
 31 Russell, Carlos           FR Central Stat             9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.51m  9.05m  FOUL           
 -- Walters, Chase            FR Bluffton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached                7.23   2    802
  2 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall              7.36   1    759
  3 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                   7.46   1    726
  4 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande                7.53   2    703
  5 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone               7.63   2    671
  6 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone               7.65   2    665
  7 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville                7.71   1    646
  8 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached                7.74   2    637
  9 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                    7.78   1    625
 10 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                    7.80   1    619
 11 Robinson, Robert             Unattached                7.87   2    598
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone            2:45.56     813
  2 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                2:45.69     811
  3 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall           2:48.72     779
  4 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville             2:54.62     718
  5 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                 3:06.63     601
  6 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached             3:07.40     594
  7 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone            3:07.96     588
  8 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande             3:11.71     554
  9 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached             3:13.08     542
 10 Robinson, Robert             Unattached             3:13.48     538
 11 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                 3:15.54     520
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON             2:48.65     780
  2 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached             2:54.74     717
  3 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached             2:58.49     679
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone               8.86   2    777
  2 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall              8.94   2    759
  3 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville                9.11   1    722
  4 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached                9.18   3    707
  5 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone               9.19   1    704
  6 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached                9.20   2    702
  7 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                   9.43   3    654
  8 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                   10.09   3    524
  9 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   10.11   3    520
 10 Robinson, Robert             Unattached               10.59   2    435
 11 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               11.45   1    300
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached                8.39     886
  2 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached                8.87     775
  3 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON                8.93     761
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone              1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone              1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached               1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                  1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Robert             Unattached                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                      NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached               1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall             4.70m   15-05.00    819
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO 
  2 Robinson, Robert             Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00    760
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone              4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P    O    O   XO    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                  3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville               3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone              3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P   XO    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                   3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               2.30m    7-06.50    199
     2.30 2.40 
        O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached               6.10m   20-00.25    608
      5.91m  5.94m  6.10m            
  2 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   6.07m   19-11.00    602
      5.51m  5.96m  6.07m            
  3 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall             6.02m   19-09.00    591
      5.79m  6.02m  FOUL            
  4 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville               5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.79m  5.90m  5.79m            
  4 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone              5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               5.72m   18-09.25    527
      5.20m  5.72m  5.66m            
  7 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached               5.68m   18-07.75    519
      FOUL  5.63m  5.68m            
  8 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone              5.56m   18-03.00    494
      FOUL  5.38m  5.56m            
  9 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                   5.36m   17-07.00    453
      5.19m  5.36m  5.05m            
 10 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                  5.31m   17-05.25    443
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m            
 11 Robinson, Robert             Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75    411
      5.15m  FOUL  4.71m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached               6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.48m  6.69m  6.38m            
  2 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON               6.52m   21-04.75    702
      FOUL  5.96m  6.52m            
  3 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached               5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.61m  5.74m  5.90m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall            12.96m   42-06.25    665
      12.96m  FOUL  12.23m            
  2 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                  12.19m   40-00.00    618
      11.94m  12.19m  12.15m            
  3 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached              11.41m   37-05.25    571
      11.03m  11.41m  10.26m            
  4 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone             11.32m   37-01.75    565
      10.58m  10.39m  11.32m            
  5 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville              10.58m   34-08.50    521
      10.58m  10.37m  9.52m            
  6 Robinson, Robert             Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50    507
      10.35m  9.75m  9.47m            
  7 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached               9.93m   32-07.00    481
      9.39m  8.85m  9.93m            
  8 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               9.85m   32-03.75    477
      9.57m  8.85m  9.85m            
  9 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone              9.19m   30-02.00    437
      9.19m  8.57m  FOUL            
 10 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                  8.17m   26-09.75    376
      8.17m  7.44m  7.60m            
 11 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                   7.26m   23-10.00    323
      7.26m  6.89m  6.36m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached              12.73m   41-09.25    651
      11.70m  12.73m  FOUL            
  2 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON              12.44m   40-09.75    633
      11.22m  FOUL  12.44m            
  3 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached              11.64m   38-02.25    585
      11.28m  11.33m  11.64m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall              4999  
  2 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone               4435  
  3 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone               4302  
  4 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached                4294  
  5 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville                4281  
  6 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached                4119  
  7 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                   3979  
  8 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                    3978  
  9 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande                3387  
 10 Robinson, Robert             Unattached                3249  
 11 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                    2870  
 
Men Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached                3493  
  2 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON                3478  
  3 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached                3142  
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Risch, Cody               SR Cornerstone           12:25.87  
  2 Mannozzi, Michael Giusep     Shore AC              12:45.12  
  3 Pfahler, Joel                Miami Valley TC       13:53.31  
  4 Brickson, Mitchell        JR Goshen                14:36.90  
  5 Nash, Omar                   Miami Valley TC       14:42.94  
  6 Withrow, Isaac            SO Cornerstone           15:24.10  
  7 McMahon, Russ                Miami Valley TC       16:30.43  
  8 Flach, Travis             FR Rio Grande            16:49.18