Recap | Results

Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2014 10:44 PM
                    Northwest Ohio Invitational - 1/17/2014                    
                           The University of Findlay                           
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  2/6/2010    Samoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
NCAA II Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kacia Grant               JR Wright State              7.92q  3 
  2 Nuri Lee                  FR Ashland                   8.03q  1 
  3 Abby Strock               SO Ashland                   8.11q  5 
  4 Bethany Beaver            FR Heidelberg                8.12q  4 
  5 Sophie Zielonka           SO Edinboro                  8.16q  3 
  6 Taylor Ackerman           SO Findlay                   8.18q  2 
  6 Savanna Termuhlen         SO Wright State              8.18q  4 
  6 Katasha Griffiths         SO Wright State              8.18q  5 
  9 Sarah Benson              FR Hillsdale                 8.21   2 
 10 Brandy Daniels            FR Wright State              8.22   1 
 11 Joyce Badertscher         JR Ashland                   8.23   1 
 12 Kalynn Daniels            FR Wright State              8.27   3 
 13 Shelby Stump              JR Findlay                   8.31   4 
 14 Shelby Jordan             NA Unat-Ashland              8.32   1 
 15 Keyana Roberts            SO Ursuline (Oh              8.37   2 
 16 Emily Caudill             SR Findlay                   8.42   5 
 17 Mary Hitchcock            JR Ashland                   8.44   4 
 18 Kirsten Gaerke            JR Findlay                   8.47   3 
 19 Bree Anderson             FR Defiance                  8.48   1 
 20 Kristine Wagner           SO Ohio Norther              8.49   2 
 21 Meagan Ellinger           FR Ohio Norther              8.52   3 
 22 Brittany VanTilburg       FR Findlay                   8.58   1 
 23 Rachel Eaton              FR Findlay                   8.59   5 
 24 Liz Broome                SR Walsh                     8.60   3 
 25 Brittany Lee              SO Ohio Norther              8.63   4 
 26 Erin Peskura              SO Walsh                     8.67   2 
 27 Briana McConnell          FR Findlay                   8.69   5 
 28 Trenice Foster               Bowling Green TC          8.75   3 
 29 Colby Heeter              FR Defiance                  9.07   2 
 30 Catherine Suchy              Bowling Green TC          9.21   4 
 31 Carlie Stump              FR Findlay                   9.22   2 
 32 Jessie Bell               SO Defiance                  9.23   4 
 33 Joanna Messerly           FR Ohio Norther              9.47   1 
 34 Enya Kent                 FR Ohio Norther             10.08   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  2/6/2010    Samoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
NCAA II Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kacia Grant               JR Wright State              7.87  
  2 Nuri Lee                  FR Ashland                   8.06  
  3 Taylor Ackerman           SO Findlay                   8.09  
  4 Bethany Beaver            FR Heidelberg                8.10  
  4 Abby Strock               SO Ashland                   8.10  
  6 Sophie Zielonka           SO Edinboro                  8.11  
  7 Katasha Griffiths         SO Wright State              8.25  
  8 Savanna Termuhlen         SO Wright State              8.29  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 24.01  2/1/2003    Melocia Clarke, Central St                  
NCAA II Auto: A 24.27                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 25.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Gagne            SO Hillsdale                26.60   1 
  2 Nuri Lee                  FR Ashland                  26.78   1 
  3 Sophie Zielonka           SO Edinboro                 26.79   1 
  4 Taylor Ackerman           SO Findlay                  26.87   2 
  5 Kali George               SR Defiance                 27.22   2 
  6 Jessica Hurley            FR Hillsdale                27.40   3 
  7 Brittany Carroll          JR Findlay                  27.56   2 
  8 Bobbi Custer              SR Heidelberg               27.82   3 
  9 Bree Anderson             FR Defiance                 27.86   4 
 10 Rachel Nyberg             JR Hillsdale                28.26   3 
 11 Allison Gast              FR Ohio Norther             28.33   1 
 12 Kristen Toth              JR Heidelberg               28.35   4 
 13 Shelby Jordan             NA Unat-Ashland             28.36   3 
 14 Meagan Ellinger           FR Ohio Norther             28.53   2 
 15 Rebecca Carman            FR Ohio Norther             28.71   4 
 16 Taylor Dillon             SO Heidelberg               28.91   2 
 17 Liz Broome                SR Walsh                    28.96   2 
 18 Whitney Warnecke          FR Bluffton                 29.13   5 
 19 Kayla Mullenhour          SR Bluffton                 29.27   6 
 20 Briana McConnell          FR Findlay                  29.29   5 
 21 Trenice Foster               Bowling Green TC         29.87   6 
 22 Colby Heeter              FR Defiance                 30.15   4 
 23 Kim Perry                 FR Bluffton                 30.31   6 
 24 Katelin Smith             JR Walsh                    30.32   4 
 25 Catherine Suchy              Bowling Green TC         30.87   5 
 25 Taylor Pompei             FR Edinboro                 30.87   4 
 27 Hannah Krull              SO Bluffton                 30.93   7 
 28 Carlie Stump              FR Findlay                  31.05   7 
 29 Jessie Bell               SO Defiance                 31.13   1 
 30 Kristin Schiefer          SO Bluffton                 31.57   7 
 31 Ciauna Harrison              Bowling Green TC         31.67   7 
 32 Joanna Messerly           FR Ohio Norther             31.83   7 
 33 Angelyn Kutchinski        FR Defiance                 32.21   5 
 34 Taylor Rose               FR Bluffton                 32.79   7 
 35 Enya Kent                 FR Ohio Norther             34.56   6 
 36 Haley Herbig              FR Heidelberg               35.27   6 
 -- Erin Peskura              SO Walsh                      DNF   3 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 40.75  12/5/2009   Amanda Kaverman, Toledo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddy Outman              NA Unat-Ursulin             40.17F  1 
  2 Kacia Grant               JR Wright State             41.41   1 
  3 Shelby Stump              JR Findlay                  42.36   1 
  4 Savanna Termuhlen         SO Wright State             42.90   2 
  5 Mary Hitchcock            JR Ashland                  43.73   2 
  6 Joyce Badertscher         JR Ashland                  43.82   2 
  7 Emily Caudill             SR Findlay                  44.33   2 
  8 Brandy Daniels            FR Wright State             44.85   2 
  9 Kalynn Daniels            FR Wright State             44.95   3 
 10 Brittany Lee              SO Ohio Norther             45.28   3 
 11 Bethany Beaver            FR Heidelberg               45.42   4 
 12 Michelle Mosler           FR Ohio Norther             45.72   3 
 13 Sarah Ann Blount          JR Wright State             45.92   5 
 14 Beatriz Indurain          SO Ursuline (Oh             45.95   3 
 15 Brittany VanTilburg       FR Findlay                  46.16   3 
 16 Zakiyz Aniapam            FR Macomb CC                46.26   1 
 17 Rachel Eaton              FR Findlay                  46.40   4 
 18 Keyana Roberts            SO Ursuline (Oh             46.41   4 
 19 Dianna Johnson-Ward       FR Ohio Norther             47.00   5 
 20 Katie Bova                SR Unattached               47.75   4 
 21 Fontaine McCaulley        SR Ursuline (Oh             48.65   5 
 22 Brooke Lime               JR Defiance                 48.70   4 
 23 Brooke Burkhart              Bowling Green TC         51.97   5 
 24 Nicole Geletka            SO Ursuline (Oh             53.56   5 
 25 Sarah Rosso               FR Ursuline (Oh             55.25   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 55.84  2/24/2001   Christy Tedrow, Grand Valley                
NCAA II Auto: A 55.13                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 57.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison Duber             FR Hillsdale                59.10   1 
  2 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence  FR Findlay                  59.43   1 
  3 Corinne Zehner            SO Hillsdale                59.83   1 
  4 Kat Faller                SR Edinboro               1:00.67   1 
  5 Abby Strock               SO Ashland                1:00.87   2 
  6 Kadesha Roberts           FR Findlay                1:01.10   2 
  7 Kirsten Gaerke            JR Findlay                1:01.53   2 
  8 Katasha Griffiths         SO Wright State           1:01.56   2 
  9 Kaley Moss                SO Wright State           1:02.23   3 
 10 Mia Sember                SR Edinboro               1:02.46   3 
 11 Taylor Dillon             SO Heidelberg             1:03.13   3 
 12 Carly Walters             SR Walsh                  1:03.18   3 
 13 Tiarra Kick               FR Ashland                1:05.16   1 
 14 Kayla Mullenhour          SR Bluffton               1:07.37   2 
 15 Kim Perry                 FR Bluffton               1:08.23   1 
 16 Hannah Krull              SO Bluffton               1:09.65   3 
 17 Kristin Schiefer          SO Bluffton               1:14.85   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steph Tinney                 Unattached             1:16.14   1 
  2 Nicole Burlinson          SO Ursuline (Oh           1:17.17   1 
  3 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                1:18.13   1 
  4 Jackie Genetin            FR Ashland                1:19.06   1 
  5 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                1:20.28   1 
  6 Bobbi Custer              SR Heidelberg             1:20.53   1 
  7 Alexis Smith              FR Ashland                1:21.95   2 
  8 Victoria Beverly          FR Ashland                1:22.30   3 
  9 Lydia Guagenti            SO Findlay                1:22.71   2 
 10 Laura Avino               SR Ohio Norther           1:22.80   3 
 11 Allison Hildebrand        FR Ashland                1:23.92   2 
 12 Sam Birchall              FR Ashland                1:24.12   4 
 13 Rachel Cole               JR Ursuline (Oh           1:25.41   3 
 14 Morgan Rouch              FR Ohio Norther           1:25.70   3 
 15 Danielle Musgrove         FR Ashland                1:26.22   3 
 16 Catarina Orr              JR Heidelberg             1:26.37   2 
 17 Naomi Blaz                NA Unat-Ashland           1:29.15   4 
 18 Diona Roberts             SO Ursuline (Oh           1:29.40   4 
 19 Nichole Johnson           SO Heidelberg             1:30.42   2 
 20 Sadie Daeger              JR Defiance               1:36.76   4 
 21 Harley Berlesky           FR Heidelberg             1:39.41   2 
 22 Anna Prinkey              FR Defiance               1:49.87   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:08.17  12/1/2006   Geena Gall, Unattached                    
NCAA II Auto: A 2:10.49                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 2:18.07                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Kerst                 JR Hillsdale              2:16.38P 
  2 Samantha Grippe           SO Findlay                2:18.85  
  3 Austin Borton             FR Ashland                2:22.45  
  4 Allison Gibbens           JR Edinboro               2:23.14  
  5 Anna Mion                 JR Ashland                2:23.23  
  6 Mikaela Bush              SO Ashland                2:24.00  
  7 Mallory Balmert           JR Ashland                2:25.57  
  8 Erin Radigan              SR Ohio Norther           2:27.30  
  9 Kailey Weingartz          FR Macomb CC              2:27.43  
 10 Jillian Bajaksouzian      FR Ashland                2:27.81  
 11 Noelle Jurcak             JR Edinboro               2:28.42  
 12 Emma Daugherty            SO Ashland                2:29.17  
 13 Hayley Cochran            FR Heidelberg             2:29.55  
 14 Allie Dresser             FR Heidelberg             2:29.61  
 15 Emilee Miller             FR Defiance               2:30.31  
 16 Brooke Larsen             SR Ohio Norther           2:30.37  
 17 Alexandra Brown           FR Wright State           2:33.29  
 18 Annie Wise                SO Walsh                  2:34.12  
 19 Sydney Catton             FR Macomb CC              2:36.06  
 20 Sasha Christensen         SR Walsh                  2:36.12  
 21 Lauren Zens               SO Macomb CC              2:36.78  
 22 Kailey Coleman            FR Findlay                2:37.39  
 23 Nichole Peterman          SO Bluffton               2:37.69  
 24 Sarah Wallace             FR Findlay                2:38.78  
 25 Raechel Moore             JR Ohio Norther           2:39.87  
 26 Madgie Dunn               JR Ursuline (Oh           2:44.07  
 27 Tara Murphy               SO Bluffton               2:45.92  
 28 Shelby Petersen           FR Macomb CC              2:47.27  
 29 Rizpah Gray               FR Macomb CC              2:47.47  
 30 Rebekah McCutchen         FR Ohio Norther           2:49.38  
 31 Miranda Hostettler        FR Bluffton               2:57.95  
 32 Megan Lefeld              FR Bluffton               3:06.92  
 33 Kati O'Neill              FR Bluffton               3:10.32  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:47.28  2/25/2006   Mandi Zemba, Grand Valley                 
NCAA II Auto: A 4:49.85                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 5:05.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristina Galat            SO Hillsdale              5:06.69  
  2 Anna Mion                 JR Ashland                5:12.44  
  3 Erica Bettac              SO Findlay                5:22.56  
  4 Caitlin Huber             JR Ohio Norther           5:23.40  
  5 Jillian Bajaksouzian      FR Ashland                5:23.83  
  6 Shena Albaugh             SO Hillsdale              5:24.89  
  7 Dani Blum                 FR Heidelberg             5:24.96  
  8 Emilee Miller             FR Defiance               5:25.20  
  9 Alexa Stults              SR Findlay                5:25.22  
 10 Cortney Haubert           FR Ashland                5:33.28  
 11 Alexandra Brown           FR Wright State           5:35.86  
 12 Lauren Zens               SO Macomb CC              5:36.76  
 13 Rachel Janson             SR Wright State           5:37.78  
 14 Molly Scott               FR Ashland                5:40.50  
 15 Vanessa Hopwood           SO Wright State           5:41.92  
 16 Kayti Kintner             SR Ohio Norther           5:43.22  
 17 Marissa Sinko             SO Ashland                5:47.70  
 18 Genevieve Marchese        FR Ohio Norther           5:53.16  
 19 Jessica Doepker           FR Wright State           5:56.25  
 20 Tara Murphy               SO Bluffton               5:57.93  
 21 Emily Myers               SO Ohio Norther           6:04.53  
 22 Dana Dale                 FR Ashland                6:09.71  
 23 lacey wojt                FR Unattached             6:11.33  
 24 Jessica Sauber            FR Macomb CC              6:12.66  
 25 Nicole Baumer             FR Wright State           6:17.05  
 26 Renee Kraft               FR Ohio Norther           6:17.65  
 27 Lillia Rheinlander        SO Macomb CC              6:19.63  
 28 Brooke Burkhart              Bowling Green TC       6:23.37  
 29 Brittney Holmes           SO Defiance               6:24.64  
 30 Megan Lefeld              FR Bluffton               6:25.16  
 31 Lauren Comer              SO Wright State           6:26.27  
 32 Marissa Bussard           JR Defiance               6:26.72  
 33 Kelsey Hess               FR Ohio Norther           6:33.78  
 34 Kati O'Neill              FR Bluffton               6:34.40  
 35 Elizabeth Martin          FR Ohio Norther           6:36.57  
 36 Jessica Plaugher          FR Ohio Norther           6:39.39  
 37 Miranda Hostettler        FR Bluffton               6:47.18  
 38 Katherine Cochrane        FR Ohio Norther           6:54.25  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  9:32.93  12/1/2006   Andrea Parker, Unattached                
NCAA II Auto: A  9:32.89                                                       
NCAA II Prov: P 10:12.22                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Oren                SO Hillsdale             10:17.20  
  2 Nicole Burlinson          SO Ursuline (Oh          10:18.21  
  3 Delainey Phelps           FR Ashland               10:21.27  
  4 Kathryn Royer             FR Hillsdale             10:38.24  
  5 Molly Oren                FR Hillsdale             10:43.69  
  6 Chelsea Kilgore           JR Hillsdale             10:44.03  
  7 Kylee Bernthisel          SO Ashland               10:46.33  
  8 Julia Bos                 FR Hillsdale             10:50.75  
  9 Melanie Ruich             FR Findlay               10:57.98  
 10 Tyler Hunter              JR Ashland               10:59.67  
 11 Megan Roessler            SO Ashland               11:00.18  
 12 Linda Morales             FR Ashland               11:00.50  
 13 Dani Blum                 FR Heidelberg            11:04.19  
 14 Rachel Janson             SR Wright State          11:11.08  
 15 Amy Kerst                 JR Hillsdale             11:15.41  
 16 Samantha Hoffman          JR Ohio Norther          11:20.62  
 17 Vanessa Hopwood           SO Wright State          11:24.78  
 18 Kara Sosinski             SO Ohio Norther          11:25.83  
 19 Julie Puvogel             JR Ohio Norther          11:26.17  
 20 Brittany Lang             SR Ohio Norther          11:26.69  
 21 Raven Wilson              FR Bluffton              11:48.88  
 22 Margaret Sorg             SO Ohio Norther          11:53.70  
 23 Meredith Hoops            SO Findlay               11:59.51  
 24 Caitlin Ratliff           SR Ohio Norther          12:17.27  
 25 Courtney Hughes-Ksenich   FR Heidelberg            12:17.89  
 26 Gabi Patarini             SR Ohio Norther          12:37.97  
 27 Kelsey Bowling            JR Defiance              13:03.34  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
NCAA II Auto: A  8.36                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddy Outman              NA Unat-Ursulin            P 8.78q  2 
  2 Macy Caldwell             SR Ashland                 P 8.81q  3 
  3 Sarah Ann Blount          JR Wright State            P 8.85q  4 
  4 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                   8.91q  1 
  5 Brittany Carroll          JR Findlay                   9.13q  2 
  6 Tabitha Bemis             SR Edinboro                  9.15q  1 
  7 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                   9.21q  4 
  8 Jennifer Bjelac           JR Ashland                   9.29q  1 
  9 Gabrielle Metzner         JR Ohio Norther              9.38   4 
 10 Beatriz Indurain          SO Ursuline (Oh              9.48   3 
 11 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence  FR Findlay                   9.53   2 
 12 Allison Gast              FR Ohio Norther              9.55   3 
 13 Amanda Mosier             FR Heidelberg                9.75   1 
 14 Kaley Moss                SO Wright State              9.76   4 
 15 Rebecca Carman            FR Ohio Norther              9.90   2 
 16 Lydia Guagenti            SO Findlay                   9.99   3 
 17 Carly Walters             SR Walsh                    10.13   4 
 18 Catarina Orr              JR Heidelberg               10.17   4 
 19 Margaret Sarfino          FR Defiance                 10.18   1 
 19 Rachel Nyberg             JR Hillsdale                10.18   3 
 21 Dianna Johnson-Ward       FR Ohio Norther             10.21   1 
 22 Kali George               SR Defiance                 10.32   2 
 23 Brooke Lime               JR Defiance                 10.47   2 
 24 Katelin Smith             JR Walsh                    10.96   3 
 25 Taylor Pompei             FR Edinboro                 11.11   2 
 26 Alissa Flury              FR Adrian                   11.84   4 
 27 Wendy Bosley              SR Walsh                    12.23   1 
 -- Eshira Gooden             SO Wright State               DNF   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
NCAA II Auto: A  8.36                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddy Outman              NA Unat-Ursulin              8.70P 
  2 Macy Caldwell             SR Ashland                   8.85P 
  3 Sarah Ann Blount          JR Wright State              8.88P 
  4 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                   8.96  
  5 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                   9.10  
  6 Brittany Carroll          JR Findlay                   9.22  
  7 Jennifer Bjelac           JR Ashland                   9.36  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:44.84  2/10/2001   Kent State                                
NCAA II Auto: A 3:47.60                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 3:56.10                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Findlay                                             4:03.11   4 
     1) Adrianna Powell-Lawrence FR     2) Kadesha Roberts FR             
     3) Shelby Stump JR                 4) Kirsten Gaerke JR              
  2 Hillsdale                                           4:04.20   4 
     1) Corinne Zehner SO               2) Jessica Hurley FR              
     3) Allison Duber FR                4) Danielle Gagne SO              
  3 Ashland                                             4:06.37   4 
     1) Joyce Badertscher JR            2) Mallory Balmert JR             
     3) Nuri Lee FR                     4) Abby Strock SO                 
  4 Ashland  'B'                                        4:10.09   3 
     1) Jackie Genetin FR               2) Mary Hitchcock JR              
     3) Alexis Smith FR                 4) Austin Borton FR               
  5 Findlay  'B'                                        4:13.92   4 
     1) Emily Caudill SR                2) Samantha Grippe SO             
     3) Taylor Ackerman SO              4) Erica Bettac SO                
  6 Ashland  'C'                                        4:16.68   3 
     1) Victoria Beverly FR             2) Sam Birchall FR                
     3) Tiarra Kick FR                  4) Danielle Musgrove FR           
  7 Ohio Northern  'B'                                  4:18.94   3 
     1) Brittany Lee SO                 2) Morgan Rouch FR                
     3) Gabrielle Metzner JR            4) Caitlin Huber JR               
  8 Defiance                                            4:20.49   3 
     1) Waverly Weaks SO                2) Kali George SR                 
     3) Margaret Sarfino FR             4) Brooke Lime JR                 
  9 Ohio Northern                                       4:20.56   3 
     1) Laura Avino SR                  2) Michelle Mosler FR             
     3) Erin Radigan SR                 4) Kristine Wagner SO             
 10 Ashland  'D'                                        4:21.02   2 
     1) Allison Hildebrand FR           2) Taylor Cropper FR              
     3) Mikaela Bush SO                 4) Emma Daugherty SO              
 11 Heidelberg  'B'                                     4:26.34   2 
     1) Harley Berlesky FR              2) Nichole Johnson SO             
     3) Allie Dresser FR                4) Kristen Toth JR                
 12 Findlay  'C'                                        4:40.44   2 
     1) Rachel Eaton FR                 2) Carlie Stump FR                
     3) Sarah Wallace FR                4) Briana McConnell FR            
 13 Macomb CC                                           4:42.04   2 
     1) Zakiyz Aniapam FR               2) Rizpah Gray FR                 
     3) Shelby Petersen FR              4) Sydney Catton FR               
 14 Heidelberg                                          4:42.25   2 
     1) Bobbi Custer SR                 2) Taylor Dillon SO               
     3) Catarina Orr JR                 4) Hayley Cochran FR              
 15 Bluffton                                            4:45.00   1 
     1) Kayla Mullenhour SR             2) Kristin Schiefer SO            
     3) Hannah Krull SO                 4) Nichole Peterman SO            
 16 Ursuline (Ohio)  'B'                                4:48.03   1 
     1) Nicole Geletka SO               2) Sarah Rosso FR                 
     3) Fontaine McCaulley SR           4) Keyana Roberts SO              
 17 Ursuline (Ohio)                                     4:58.05   1 
     1) Diona Roberts SO                2) Madgie Dunn JR                 
     3) Rachel Cole JR                  4) Alex DeVaughn FR               
 18 Defiance  'B'                                       5:20.27   1 
     1) Marissa Bussard JR              2) Brittney Holmes SO             
     3) Sadie Daeger JR                 4) Anna Prinkey FR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.87m  12/1/2006   Hein & Bolterstein, Cincinnati & Miami      
NCAA II Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Foster           JR Ashland                  1.73mP   5-08.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jennifer Bjelac           JR Ashland                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lydia Guagenti            SO Findlay                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Evan Haney                SO Walsh                    1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rebecca Koval             FR Ashland                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Emily Borup               JR Adrian                   1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Sarah Luma                JR Adrian                   1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Bethany York              FR Wright State             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kalynn Daniels            FR Wright State             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Gabrielle Markley         FR Wright State             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Julie Amos                SO Ohio Norther             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Kali George               SR Defiance                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Brianna Rambadt           SO Ohio Norther             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Erica Ruddock             SO Walsh                    1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 -- Maddy Outman              NA Unat-Ursulin                NH            
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kristin Schiefer          SO Bluffton                    NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Whitney Warnecke          FR Bluffton                    NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Gina Grandillo            SO Ohio Norther                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.12m  1/13/2013   Katie Nageotte, Ashland                     
NCAA II Auto: A 4.00m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 3.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Foster          SR Walsh                    3.85mP  12-07.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Meghan Cunningham         SO Ashland                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kaley Moss                SO Wright State             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alexandra Whitford        FR Hillsdale                3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Courtney Ballard          SO Wright State             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kelly Heitkamp            FR Wright State             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Torie Allgire             FR Findlay                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Victoria Burt             SO Findlay                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor Allen              FR Findlay                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Jaclyn Bares              SR Findlay                  2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Gabrielle Heck            SO Ohio Norther             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Megan Uzzel               JR Ashland                     NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Terrill Webb              FR Bluffton                    NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Jennifer Foster           JR Ashland                     NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Angelyn Kutchinski        FR Defiance                    NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Bethany Dewey             SO Findlay                     NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsey Bowling            JR Defiance                    NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 6.14m  2/11/2006   LaSonda Davis, Miami (OH)                   
NCAA II Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 5.54m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tabitha Bemis             SR Edinboro                 5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.33m  5.33m  FOUL  5.47m
  2 Maddy Outman              NA Unat-Ursulin             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.36m  5.43m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Macy Caldwell             SR Ashland                  5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.18m  5.31m  FOUL  5.29m  5.00m  5.22m
  4 Sarah Ann Blount          JR Wright State             5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.74m  4.86m  4.74m  5.18m  5.22m  5.00m
  5 Nuri Lee                  FR Ashland                  5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.65m  5.01m  FOUL           
  6 Margaret Sarfino          FR Defiance                 4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.66m  4.52m           
  7 Beatriz Indurain          SO Ursuline (Oh             4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.79m  4.79m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Marlecia Holston          FR Ashland                  4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.84m           
  9 Kelsey Commager           FR Ohio Norther             4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.59m  4.49m           
  9 Sarah Benson              FR Hillsdale                4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.74m  4.34m  4.77m  3.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Alexandra Kovarik         SO Ashland                  4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.59m  4.43m           
 12 Taylor Ackerman           SO Findlay                  4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.53m  4.73m  4.38m           
 13 Katelyn Moore             JR Ashland                  4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.70m           
 14 Kristine Wagner           SO Ohio Norther             4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  4.43m  4.67m           
 15 Brandy Daniels            FR Wright State             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.39m  4.63m  4.25m           
 16 Waverly Weaks             SO Defiance                 4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.54m  4.58m  4.58m           
 17 Emily Blum                SR Ohio Norther             4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.40m  FOUL  4.44m           
 18 Whitney Warnecke          FR Bluffton                 4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.18m  4.31m  4.25m           
 19 Gabrielle Metzner         JR Ohio Norther             4.20m   13-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.20m           
 20 Taylor Pompei             FR Edinboro                 4.01m   13-02.00 
      4.01m  3.98m  3.60m           
 21 Wendy Bosley              SR Walsh                    3.70m   12-01.75 
      3.62m  3.70m  2.96m           
 -- Haley Herbig              FR Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 12.75m  2/11/2006   April Williams, Toledo                     
NCAA II Auto: A 12.28m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 11.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tabitha Bemis             SR Edinboro                11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.05m  PASS
  2 Shaunisha Winter          SR Ashland                 10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.38m
  3 Katelyn Moore             JR Ashland                 10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  9.81m  10.02m  10.24m  10.31m  FOUL
  4 Emily Blum                SR Ohio Norther            10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.69m  9.95m  9.95m  9.91m  9.95m
  5 Madison Estell            FR Hillsdale               10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  10.12m  10.15m  9.95m  PASS  PASS
  6 Kelsey Commager           FR Ohio Norther            10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  9.75m  10.04m  9.83m  9.88m  10.00m
  7 Alexandra Kovarik         SO Ashland                  9.74m   31-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.70m  FOUL  9.74m  9.32m
  8 Waverly Weaks             SO Defiance                 9.44m   30-11.75 
      FOUL  9.44m  9.09m  8.95m  8.79m  9.06m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17.54m  12/1/2007   Liz Wanless, New York AC                   
NCAA II Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 13.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Henderson                Unattached              16.04mA  52-07.50 
      15.86m  15.60m  15.83m  FOUL  16.04m  15.98m
  2 Kendra Averesch           JR Findlay                 15.48mA  50-09.50 
      15.42m  FOUL  FOUL  14.52m  15.48m  FOUL
  3 Maria Harrison            JR Wright State            12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.50m  11.35m  11.92m  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Alex DeVincentis          FR Findlay                 12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  11.96m  12.52m  11.58m  FOUL  12.32m
  5 Natassia Roberts          SO Wright State            12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  12.12m  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Abigail Burgdorf          JR Ashland                 12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.11m  12.10m  11.67m  11.80m  11.76m  FOUL
  7 Megan Tomei               FR Ashland                 12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dawn Freeland             FR Findlay                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  11.21m           
  9 Madison Haasz             SO Heidelberg              11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.60m  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jena Studabaker           JR Wright State            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.25m  10.88m           
 11 Kendra Zbinovec           FR Walsh                   11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.30m  10.95m  11.35m           
 12 Courtney Parisi           JR Edinboro                11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  10.80m  10.96m           
 13 Samantha Cook             FR Defiance                11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  10.65m  11.28m           
 14 Heather Lantis            JR Hillsdale               11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.89m  11.26m  FOUL           
 15 Ellexsie Haughton         FR Defiance                11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.75m  11.18m  11.09m           
 16 Anna Knapski              SO Findlay                 11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.58m  11.17m  FOUL           
 17 Mary Mowrey               FR Ursuline (Oh            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.58m  10.84m  10.53m           
 18 Amber Mueller             SR Hillsdale               10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  10.52m           
 19 Liz Streacker             FR Findlay                 10.69m   35-01.00 
      8.80m  9.70m  10.69m           
 20 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                 10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.37m  10.48m  9.80m           
 21 Rebecca Olashuk           FR Ohio Norther            10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.92m  10.17m  9.66m           
 22 Sarah Ann Blount          JR Wright State            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.90m  9.91m  9.84m  FOUL  FOUL
 23 Alexis Walker             FR Defiance                10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.60m  8.81m           
 24 Brittany VanTilburg       FR Findlay                  9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.22m  9.67m  9.96m            
 25 Lexus Nesby               JR Edinboro                 9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.56m  9.86m            
 26 Maddy Outman              NA Unat-Ursulin             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Erica King                FR Findlay                  9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  8.50m  9.06m           
 28 Marcea West-Estell        SO Bluffton                 9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.95m  9.38m  FOUL           
 29 Nikki Young               JR Defiance                 9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.13m  9.25m  9.23m           
 30 Rebekah Applegate         FR Wright State             9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.78m  8.84m  9.20m           
 31 Sam Auchmuty              JR Heidelberg               8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.95m           
 32 McKenna Earley            SO Ohio Norther             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.29m  8.47m  8.87m           
 33 Dana Newell               FR Hillsdale                8.83m   28-11.75 
      FOUL  7.62m  8.83m           
 34 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                  8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  8.26m  7.90m           
 35 Stephanie Diemer          JR Defiance                 8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.26m  8.45m  7.99m           
 35 Lydia Guagenti            SO Findlay                  8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.45m  8.17m  8.38m           
 37 Nicole Walls              SO Defiance                 8.37m   27-05.50 
      7.64m  8.37m  8.05m           
 38 Brette Hensley            FR Findlay                  8.07m   26-05.75 
      7.89m  7.42m  8.07m           
 39 Kimberly Meyer            FR Bluffton                 7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.85m  6.94m  7.20m           
 40 Taylor Rose               FR Bluffton                 7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.45m  7.84m  6.93m           
 -- Jamie Sindelar            SO Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.38m  2/1/2013    Beth Rohl, Michigan State                  
NCAA II Auto: A 20.00m              (61-01.50)                                 
NCAA II Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Henderson                Unattached              18.61mP  61-00.75 
      FOUL  17.10m  17.01m  17.05m  18.61m  18.37m
  2 Cynthia Watt              SO Ashland                 17.80mP  58-04.75 
      16.03m  16.62m  17.80m  15.95m  16.38m  16.75m
  3 Kendra Averesch           JR Findlay                 16.90mP  55-05.50 
      FOUL  16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  16.07m  FOUL
  4 Erica King                FR Findlay                 16.61mP  54-06.00 
      16.15m  16.51m  16.23m  16.14m  16.14m  16.61m
  5 Liz Streacker             FR Findlay                 15.62m   51-03.00 
      12.96m  12.92m  15.62m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Grace Leutheuser          SR Hillsdale               15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.11m  15.26m  14.78m  15.26m  FOUL  13.78m
  7 Anna Knapski              SO Findlay                 15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.62m  14.70m  14.81m  14.63m  15.20m  14.45m
  8 Maria Harrison            JR Wright State            14.56m   47-09.25 
      FOUL  14.27m  14.43m  12.46m  13.36m  14.56m
  9 Jamie Sindelar            SO Ashland                 14.40m   47-03.00 
      13.88m  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m
  9 Natassia Roberts          SO Wright State            14.40m   47-03.00 
      13.13m  13.56m  14.40m  FOUL  13.95m  FOUL
 11 Dana Newell               FR Hillsdale               14.09m   46-02.75 
      9.80m  FOUL  14.09m           
 12 Jena Studabaker           JR Wright State            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.17m  12.88m  14.06m           
 13 Alex DeVincentis          FR Findlay                 13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  12.32m  13.89m            
 14 Ellexsie Haughton         FR Defiance                13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  12.81m  FOUL           
 15 Kaylea Zick               SO Ashland                 13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.09m  13.33m           
 16 Amber Mueller             SR Hillsdale               13.11m   43-00.25 
      11.93m  FOUL  13.11m           
 17 Madison Haasz             SO Heidelberg              12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Dawn Freeland             FR Findlay                 12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  12.21m           
 19 Kim Barnhill              NA Unat-Ashland            12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  11.31m  11.11m           
 20 Alexis Walker             FR Defiance                11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.49m  10.72m           
 21 Michaela Dramis           SO Ohio Norther            11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.63m           
 22 McKenna Earley            SO Ohio Norther            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.41m  10.90m           
 23 Lexus Nesby               JR Edinboro                11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.46m  FOUL           
 24 Kendra Zbinovec           FR Walsh                   11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  11.00m           
 25 Nikki Young               JR Defiance                11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.31m  11.32m  11.33m           
 26 Rebekah Applegate         FR Wright State            11.31m   37-01.25 
      9.32m  11.31m  FOUL           
 27 Sam Auchmuty              JR Heidelberg              11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.50m  FOUL           
 28 Rebecca Olashuk           FR Ohio Norther            11.10m   36-05.00 
      9.88m  9.92m  11.10m           
 29 Raven McLure              SR Ohio Norther            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.71m  FOUL  10.82m           
 30 Marcea West-Estell        SO Bluffton                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  9.23m  10.57m           
 31 Courtney Parisi           JR Edinboro                10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.22m  10.19m  10.29m           
 32 Mollee Galloway           JR Defiance                10.16m   33-04.00 
      6.73m  9.57m  10.16m           
 33 Chelsea Bell              SO Defiance                10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Taylor Rose               FR Bluffton                 9.56m   31-04.50 
      8.55m  9.21m  9.56m           
 35 Nicole Walls              SO Defiance                 9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.03m  9.53m  9.23m           
 36 Stephanie Diemer          JR Defiance                 9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.29m  9.26m  9.49m           
 37 Brette Hensley            FR Findlay                  8.40m   27-06.75 
      FOUL  8.40m  FOUL           
 38 Kimberly Meyer            FR Bluffton                 7.95m   26-01.00 
      6.59m  7.95m  6.97m           
 -- Abigail Burgdorf          JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/30/2010   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A  6.74                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  6.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devin Reed                FR Macomb CC                 7.01q  1 
  2 Josh Colbert              SR Ohio Norther              7.08q  2 
  3 Todd Frickey              SO Hillsdale                 7.09q  3 
  4 Jordan Hoppel             JR Ashland                   7.12q  2 
  5 Eric Thompkins            JR Ashland                   7.13q  4 
  6 Brandon Freeman           SO Ashland                   7.16q  3 
  7 Christian Rupe            SO Ohio Norther              7.17q  3 
  8 Jojuan Fisher             SO Ohio Norther              7.19q  2 
  9 Zachary Meyer             JR Hillsdale                 7.21   3 
 10 Seth Wieland              FR Walsh                     7.22   1 
 11 William Robinson          NA Unat-Ashland              7.27   4 
 12 Derek Collins             FR Findlay                   7.28   2 
 13 William Reckert           FR Ohio Norther              7.29   4 
 14 Derrick Taylor            FR Heidelberg                7.34   2 
 15 Eric Bridgett             FR Ashland                   7.40   1 
 16 Joel Jacobson             FR Bluffton                  7.42   1 
 17 Matthew Hommer            FR Ohio Norther              7.44   3 
 18 Tyler Sabo                   Bowling Green TC          7.45   1 
 19 George Roth               SO Defiance                  7.47   4 
 20 Matt Metzner              SR Unattached                7.57   3 
 21 Steve Seifert             FR Heidelberg                7.59   2 
 22 Marcus Hatter             JR Unattached                7.60   1 
 23 Tyler Henry                  Bowling Green TC          7.71   3 
 23 John Seeley               FR Defiance                  7.71   2 
 25 Robert (Rj) Miller        FR Bluffton                  7.80   2 
 26 Christian Caple              Bowling Green TC          7.95   4 
 27 Austin Ehresman           SO Bluffton                  8.11   4 
 28 Ricky Travers             FR Bluffton                  8.15   3 
 29 Edward Drabek                Bowling Green TC          8.53   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/30/2010   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A  6.74                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  6.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Reed                FR Macomb CC                 6.96  
  2 Josh Colbert              SR Ohio Norther              7.02  
  3 Todd Frickey              SO Hillsdale                 7.05  
  4 Jojuan Fisher             SO Ohio Norther              7.08  
  5 Brandon Freeman           SO Ashland                   7.14  
  6 Christian Rupe            SO Ohio Norther              7.15  
  7 Jordan Hoppel             JR Ashland                   7.17  
  8 Eric Thompkins            JR Ashland                   7.21  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.37  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A 21.69                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maurice Jones             SR Hillsdale                22.52   1 
  2 Devin Reed                FR Macomb CC                22.79   1 
  3 Ty Etchemendy             FR Hillsdale                23.11   3 
  4 Sherman Kortze            FR Walsh                    23.21   2 
  5 Damian Matthews           JR Hillsdale                23.22   3 
  6 Christian Rupe            SO Ohio Norther             23.25   2 
  7 Julian Jones                 Bowling Green TC         23.27   5 
  8 Eric Thompkins            JR Ashland                  23.35   1 
  9 Paul Sonego               FR Walsh                    23.40   2 
 10 Darren Johnson               Unattached               23.45   1 
 11 William Robinson          NA Unat-Ashland             23.50   4 
 12 Craig Dougherty           JR Walsh                    23.81   4 
 13 Tyrone White              FR Bluffton                 23.97   3 
 14 Tyler Sabo                   Bowling Green TC         24.13   5 
 15 Jojuan Fisher             SO Ohio Norther             24.14   2 
 16 Quentin Martin               Bowling Green TC         24.20   5 
 17 Willis Hill                  Bowling Green TC         24.23   4 
 18 Columbus Millet           FR Ashland                  24.34   3 
 19 Matthew Hommer            FR Ohio Norther             24.75   4 
 20 Joel Jacobson             FR Bluffton                 24.83   5 
 21 Dylan Waggy               JR Defiance                 24.89   6 
 22 Marcus Hatter             JR Unattached               24.94   5 
 23 Carson Bogdanovich        SO Walsh                    25.25   6 
 24 Tyler Henry                  Bowling Green TC         25.34   6 
 25 Ryan Schroeder               Bowling Green TC         25.36   6 
 26 Hank Bevington            JR Heidelberg               25.45   5 
 27 Matt Metzner              SR Unattached               25.48   6 
 28 Doug Florek               FR Heidelberg               25.85   7 
 29 Robert (Rj) Miller        FR Bluffton                 25.90   6 
 30 Christian Caple              Bowling Green TC         25.99   1 
 31 Jaevonn King                 Bowling Green TC         26.21   7 
 32 Austin Ehresman           SO Bluffton                 26.68   7 
 33 Logan Bechstein           FR Heidelberg               28.01   7 
 34 Edward Drabek                Bowling Green TC         29.77   7 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 34.25  1/20/2012   John Guagenti, Findlay                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonathan Roseler          JR Ohio Norther             36.33   1 
  2 Kyle Smithey              SO Findlay                  37.01   1 
  3 Brandon Freeman           SO Ashland                  37.22   1 
  4 Seth Wieland              FR Walsh                    37.37   1 
  5 George Roth               SO Defiance                 38.04   2 
  6 John Seeley               FR Defiance                 38.78   2 
  7 Aaron Kersten             FR Defiance                 38.95   2 
  8 Ryan Johnston             JR Defiance                 39.34   2 
  9 Robbie Brinkman           SO Ohio Norther             39.56   2 
 10 Derrick Taylor            FR Heidelberg               40.98   2 
 11 Steve Seifert             FR Heidelberg               41.85   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 48.11  1/28/2012   John Guagenti, Findlay                      
NCAA II Auto: A 48.10                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 49.79                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Cook                JR Ashland                  49.34P  1 
  2 Sherman Kortze            FR Walsh                    50.78   1 
  3 Jared Van Dyke            SR Hillsdale                51.47   1 
  4 Paul Sonego               FR Walsh                    51.65   1 
  5 William Robinson          NA Unat-Ashland             51.89   2 
  6 William Reckert           FR Ohio Norther             52.50   3 
  7 Craig Dougherty           JR Walsh                    52.59   2 
  8 Julian Jones                 Bowling Green TC         52.61   3 
  9 Columbus Millet           FR Ashland                  53.39   1 
 10 Blake Drewes              FR Bluffton                 53.97   3 
 11 Tyrone White              FR Bluffton                 54.57   2 
 12 Nicholas Howard           SO Adrian                   54.77   2 
 13 Alex Larsick                 Bowling Green TC         55.41   3 
 14 Josh Mattoon              JR Bluffton                 58.05   2 
 15 Doug Florek               FR Heidelberg               58.49   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillon Webster            JR Findlay                1:03.19   1 
  2 Drew Windle               JR Ashland                1:03.40   1 
  3 Elijha Owens              JR Ashland                1:04.94   1 
  4 Waquiem Comar             JR Ashland                1:06.73   1 
  5 Zaan Janse                SR Ashland                1:06.77   1 
  6 Caleb Gatchell            FR Hillsdale              1:07.72   2 
  7 Benjamin Herbert          SR Ashland                1:08.32   1 
  8 Mike Navratil             FR Ashland                1:08.66   2 
  9 James Rader               JR Ohio Norther           1:09.38   3 
 10 Andrew Beaird             FR Hillsdale              1:10.19   2 
 11 Avery Gatchell            SO Heidelberg             1:10.65   2 
 12 Maliik Briggs             FR Findlay                1:11.70   3 
 13 Michael Yoder             SO Heidelberg             1:12.24   3 
 14 Cody Wilson               FR Defiance               1:13.00   3 
 15 Jacob Rindler             FR Defiance               1:13.10   3 
 16 De Churchya               FR Heidelberg             1:14.67   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:52.00  2/1/2013    Dillon Webster, Findlay                   
NCAA II Auto: A 1:51.53                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 1:55.63                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troy Parrett              JR Defiance               1:59.46  
  2 Matthew VanEgmond         SR Hillsdale              2:00.03  
  3 Madison Murphy            SR Defiance               2:00.27  
  4 Ian McKee                 FR Ohio Norther           2:00.97  
  5 John Worthington          SO Macomb CC              2:01.24  
  6 Tommy Menyes              FR Ashland                2:01.46  
  7 Jack Fisher               FR Bluffton               2:03.05  
  8 Andrew Harden             FR Ohio Norther           2:03.97  
  9 Ryan Lynch                SO Ashland                2:04.29  
 10 Matt Mizer                SO Walsh                  2:05.20  
 11 Daniel Sowa               FR Ohio Norther           2:05.22  
 12 matt wiehe                JR Unattached             2:05.67  
 13 Shane Stein               SR Findlay                2:05.96  
 14 Austin Hill               FR Ashland                2:06.07  
 15 Joseph Muscarella         FR Ohio Norther           2:06.33  
 16 Tyler Eoff                SO Heidelberg             2:07.00  
 17 Nick Isla                 SR Walsh                  2:07.17  
 18 Steven Pryatel            SR Ashland                2:07.94  
 19 Eric Collins              FR Ohio Norther           2:08.38  
 20 Chad Blomgren                Bowling Green TC       2:09.56  
 21 Leonard Jackson           SO Macomb CC              2:10.98  
 22 David Briggs              FR Walsh                  2:12.95  
 23 Tim Szymanski             SO Macomb CC              2:13.34  
 24 Will Foster                  Unattached             2:13.62  
 25 Gregory Krasnoschlik      JR Ohio Norther           2:13.77  
 26 Travis Siler              FR Bluffton               2:13.79  
 27 Colin Eggleston           FR Walsh                  2:14.43  
 28 Adrian Ramirez            SO Bluffton               2:14.87  
 29 Zach Bradley              SO Bluffton               2:15.25  
 30 Shawn Campo               FR Bluffton               2:18.52  
 31 Seth Clark                FR Bluffton               2:19.64  
 32 Austin Lesak                 Bowling Green TC       2:40.53  
 33 Patrick Brean             FR Bluffton               2:40.56  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:05.86  1/28/2012   Matt Walters, Windsor                     
NCAA II Auto: A 4:07.13                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 4:16.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Baum                JR Ashland                4:18.87  
  2 Nick Hall                 SO Ashland                4:19.27  
  3 Jacob Sussman             SR Ashland                4:19.76  
  4 David Munafo              SO Unattached             4:20.71  
  5 Joshua Davis              JR Ashland                4:22.39  
  6 Justin Eilerman           SR Findlay                4:23.07  
  7 David Knack                  Unat-Ashland           4:24.68  
  8 Matthew VanEgmond         SR Hillsdale              4:25.20  
  9 Jacob Hayes               JR Findlay                4:27.31  
 10 Kyle Wagner               JR Ohio Norther           4:30.14  
 11 Luke Daigneault           FR Hillsdale              4:30.75  
 12 Aubrey Jordan             FR Ashland                4:31.06  
 13 Eric Wymer                SO Ohio Norther           4:31.75  
 14 Jack Fisher               FR Bluffton               4:33.36  
 15 Luke Hickman              JR Hillsdale              4:33.44  
 16 William Huddleston        SO Ohio Norther           4:34.99  
 17 Kevin Frost               SO Hillsdale              4:35.35  
 18 Matt Thiessen             SO Walsh                  4:36.20  
 19 Kase Schalois             FR Ohio Norther           4:37.67  
 20 Colton Johnson               Unattached             4:38.27  
 21 josh laney                   Unattached             4:38.77  
 22 Reid Wolin                FR Findlay                4:41.81  
 23 Colin Eggleston           FR Walsh                  4:42.79  
 24 Seth Kurzen               SO Walsh                  4:43.64  
 25 Evan McKee                SR Ohio Norther           4:43.67  
 26 Cameron Rusnak            FR Ohio Norther           4:45.68  
 27 Nolan Wojtowicz           SO Hillsdale              4:46.70  
 28 Andrew Kurtz              FR Ohio Norther           4:47.25  
 29 Tim Szymanski             SO Macomb CC              4:49.28  
 30 Josh Seedorf              FR Findlay                4:50.32  
 31 Michael Gase              FR Ashland                4:51.65  
 32 Zach Bradley              SO Bluffton               4:52.20  
 32 David Briggs              FR Walsh                  4:52.20  
 34 Evan Reed                 JR Walsh                  4:52.31  
 35 Jonathan Wherry           SO Ohio Norther           4:52.55  
 36 Adrian Ramirez            SO Bluffton               4:55.79  
 37 Andrew Senecal            JR Defiance               4:56.80  
 38 Leon Kinsley              SO Ashland                5:03.23  
 39 Will Foster                  Unattached             5:05.04  
 40 Zach Roush                FR Defiance               5:06.74  
 41 Nathan Barchalk           JR Ohio Norther           5:07.02  
 42 Leonard Jackson           SO Macomb CC              5:11.05  
 43 Seth Clark                FR Bluffton               5:11.94  
 44 Joseph Zbasnik               Bowling Green TC       5:30.76  
 45 Billy Platter             FR Defiance               5:31.50  
 46 Nick Valerio              SO Findlay                5:32.38  
 47 Patrick Brean             FR Bluffton               5:55.97  
 48 Austin Lesak                 Bowling Green TC       6:18.15  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:22.80  1/31/2009   Ryan Kienzle, Unattached                  
NCAA II Auto: A 8:07.60                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 8:33.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Davis                 SR Defiance               8:50.15  
  2 Dan Shafer                SR Unattached             8:51.67  
  3 William Cutler            SO Ashland                8:55.15  
  4 Nathan Rosenbaum          JR Ohio Norther           8:56.27  
  5 Jacob Wernet              SO Unattached             8:56.37  
  6 Joshua Mirth              JR Hillsdale              8:56.42  
  7 Aaren Hemmelgarn          FR Ohio Norther           8:58.30  
  8 Jonathan Albaugh          FR Ashland                8:58.87  
  9 John Butler               JR Hillsdale              9:02.05  
 10 Brandon Mesnard           JR Ashland                9:06.78  
 11 Joshua Edens              SO Bluffton               9:07.97  
 12 Jeffrey Denny             SR Ohio Norther           9:16.37  
 13 Cully Gordon              FR Ohio Norther           9:19.91  
 14 Zach Humrichouser         FR Ashland                9:21.96  
 15 Josh Hilton               JR Defiance               9:23.07  
 16 Martin Russ               SR Bluffton               9:26.46  
 17 Thomas Gerberich          JR Ohio Norther           9:27.59  
 18 Scott Smith               FR Macomb CC              9:29.58  
 19 Colin McCloskey           SO Bluffton               9:34.04  
 20 Travis LeVan              JR Walsh                  9:37.70  
 21 Ryan Valentine            JR Ohio Norther           9:38.41  
 22 Derek Bornorst            SO Findlay                9:39.13  
 23 Jacob Merryfield          FR Defiance               9:39.36  
 24 Colin Krick               FR Defiance               9:45.75  
 25 Adam Berry                FR Ohio Norther           9:47.47  
 26 Evan Freeman              FR Walsh                  9:47.49  
 27 Clayton Bruggeman         FR Defiance               9:53.62  
 28 Ian Anderson                 Unattached             9:54.81  
 29 Jesse Rudolph             FR Heidelberg             9:57.62  
 30 Aaron Cingle              FR Findlay               10:16.02  
 31 Eric Riesterer            FR Walsh                 10:26.45  
 32 Matthew Tussing           SO Heidelberg            10:28.67  
 33 Chris Gillis              SR Walsh                 10:43.17  
 34 Joseph Zbasnik               Bowling Green TC      10:58.53  
 35 Will Foster                  Unattached            11:08.15  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.76  2/2/2007    Brandon Hon, Unattached                     
NCAA II Auto: A  7.85                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elijha Owens              JR Ashland                 P 8.07q  1 
  2 Matthew Raffin            SR Hillsdale                 8.38q  1 
  3 Waquiem Comar             JR Ashland                   8.41q  2 
  4 Elliot Murphy             SR Hillsdale                 8.44q  2 
  5 Kyle Smithey              SO Findlay                   8.78q  1 
  6 Hank Bevington            JR Heidelberg                9.00q  2 
  7 Ryan Brancheau            JR Ohio Norther              9.06q  2 
  8 Robbie Brinkman           SO Ohio Norther              9.09q  1 
  9 Jacob Green               SO Ashland                   9.33   2 
 10 Clay Smalley              FR Ashland                  10.29   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.76  2/2/2007    Brandon Hon, Unattached                     
NCAA II Auto: A  7.85                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijha Owens              JR Ashland                   8.01P 
  2 Waquiem Comar             JR Ashland                   8.38  
  3 Matthew Raffin            SR Hillsdale                 8.39  
  4 Elliot Murphy             SR Hillsdale                 8.45  
  5 Kyle Smithey              SO Findlay                   8.64  
  6 Hank Bevington            JR Heidelberg                8.68  
  7 Robbie Brinkman           SO Ohio Norther              8.95  
  8 Ryan Brancheau            JR Ohio Norther              8.98  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:14.39  2/16/2008   Ohio State, Ohio State                    
NCAA II Auto: A 3:15.10                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 3:21.17                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashland                                             3:19.85P  3 
     1) Elijha Owens JR                 2) Waquiem Comar JR               
     3) Drew Windle JR                  4) Jacob Cook JR                  
  2 Hillsdale                                           3:23.40   3 
     1) Ty Etchemendy FR                2) Jared Van Dyke SR              
     3) Elliot Murphy SR                4) Maurice Jones SR               
  3 Findlay                                             3:25.59   3 
     1) Maliik Briggs FR                2) Dillon Webster JR              
     3) Kyle Smithey SO                 4) Derek Collins FR               
  4 Ashland  'B'                                        3:30.99   3 
     1) Jordan Hoppel JR                2) Brandon Freeman SO             
     3) Brian Baum JR                   4) Zaan Janse SR                  
  5 Ohio Northern                                       3:32.21   3 
     1) Christian Rupe SO               2) Kyle Wagner JR                 
     3) Ian McKee FR                    4) Evan McKee SR                  
  6 Ohio Northern  'B'                                  3:32.31   3 
     1) Jonathan Roseler JR             2) Andrew Harden FR               
     3) William Reckert FR              4) James Rader JR                 
  7 Ashland  'C'                                        3:32.38   2 
     1) Columbus Millet FR              2) Austin Hill FR                 
     3) Benjamin Herbert SR             4) Jacob Sussman SR               
  8 Hillsdale  'B'                                      3:35.14   2 
     1) Matthew Raffin SR               2) Damian Matthews JR             
     3) Zachary Meyer JR                4) Andrew Beaird FR               
  9 Ashland  'D'                                        3:37.13   1 
     1) Joshua Davis JR                 2) Mike Navratil FR               
     3) Nick Hall SO                    4) Eric Bridgett FR               
 10 Heidelberg                                          3:37.74   2 
     1) Avery Gatchell SO               2) De Churchya FR                 
     3) Tyler Eoff SO                   4) Michael Yoder SO               
 11 Defiance                                            3:38.34   2 
     1) Madison Murphy SR               2) Jacob Rindler FR               
     3) Cody Wilson FR                  4) Troy Parrett JR                
 12 Bowling Green Track Club                            3:38.94   1 
     1) Willis Hill                     2) Quentin Martin                 
     3) Chad Blomgren                   4) Julian Jones                   
 13 Bluffton                                            3:42.59   1 
     1) Blake Drewes FR                 2) Josh Mattoon JR                
     3) Jack Fisher FR                  4) Tyrone White FR                
 14 Hillsdale  'C'                                      3:43.14   2 
     1) Caleb Gatchell FR               2) Kevin Frost SO                 
     3) Nolan Wojtowicz SO              4) Luke Hickman JR                
 15 Hillsdale  'D'                                      3:59.38   1 
     1) Joshua Mirth JR                 2) John Butler JR                 
     3) Luke Daigneault FR              4) Matthew VanEgmond SR           
 16 Bluffton  'B'                                       4:05.70   1 
     1) Robert (Rj) Miller FR           2) Shawn Campo FR                 
     3) Travis Siler FR                 4) Adrian Ramirez SO              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.24m  1/26/2002   Henry Patterson, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darren Johnson               Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Josh Lynch                JR Heidelberg               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Laurent Dure                 Bowling Green TC         1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nicholas Shuster          SO Hillsdale                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Ryan Brancheau            JR Ohio Norther             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jacob Green               SO Ashland                  1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tyler Chancellor          JR Ashland                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O    O 
  8 Blake Drewes              FR Bluffton                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Seth Coon                 FR Walsh                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Clay Smalley              FR Ashland                     NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Josh Mattoon              JR Bluffton                    NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.41m  1/29/2005   Chris Smith, Unattached                     
NCAA II Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 4.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Harris            SO Hillsdale                4.45m   14-07.25  won jump-off
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO 
  2 Sean Doty                 JR Ashland                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO 
  3 Kyle Roeth                JR Ashland                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Derek Spindler            SO Findlay                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Grant Hay                 FR Ashland                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jacob Miller              JR Findlay                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO   XO    O    P  XXX 
  7 Bobby Brenneman           SO Walsh                    4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brandon Ike               SO Ohio Norther             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tyler Davis               FR Bluffton                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  9 Ryan Johnston             JR Defiance                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 11 Dylan Waggy               JR Defiance                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Adam Smith                FR Ohio Norther                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Aaron Scott               FR Ohio Norther                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Logan Bechstein           FR Heidelberg                  NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8.03m  2/8/2002    Sean Robbins, Unattached                    
NCAA II Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 7.01m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Zolotoglavyy    FR Findlay                  6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.70m  6.85m  6.89m  6.88m  FOUL   
  2 Devin Reed                FR Macomb CC                6.81m   22-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.81m  6.42m  6.52m  6.77m
  3 Derek Collins             FR Findlay                  6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.49m  6.76m  6.70m  6.70m  6.79m  6.47m
  4 Max Ertle                 JR Ashland                  6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.48m  6.40m  FOUL  6.51m  FOUL  6.59m
  5 Demorrio Leggett          JR Findlay                  6.48m   21-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Jamie Hence               FR Ashland                  6.47m   21-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.96m  6.47m  FOUL  6.41m
  7 Josh Colbert              SR Ohio Norther             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  FOUL  6.31m  FOUL  6.44m
  8 Jeff Parker               JR Bluffton                 6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.92m  5.89m  5.94m  5.75m  6.07m  5.79m
  9 Laurent Dure                 Bowling Green TC         5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.66m  5.95m  4.69m  5.87m  FOUL  5.98m
 10 Carson Bogdanovich        SO Walsh                    5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  FOUL  5.64m           
 11 Seth Coon                 FR Walsh                    5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.70m           
 12 Aaron Kersten             FR Defiance                 5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.62m           
 13 Aaron Kovacik             JR Ohio Norther             5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.05m           
 14 Jacob Miller              JR Findlay                  4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.90m           
 -- Kory Herman               JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Logan Carey               FR Adrian                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hank Bevington            JR Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 15.42m  1/29/2000   Sergei Bykov, Unattached                   
NCAA II Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Demorrio Leggett          JR Findlay                 15.05mP  49-04.50 
      FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Josh Lynch                JR Heidelberg              14.64mP  48-00.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  14.29m
  3 Ty Etchemendy             FR Hillsdale               13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  13.69m  FOUL  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL
 -- Kory Herman               JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Logan Carey               FR Adrian                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 20.84m  2/1/2013    Kurt Roberts, Unattached                   
NCAA II Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 15.63m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Miller             NA Unattached              18.38mP  60-03.75 
      16.67m  18.38m  18.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jason Zahn                FR Ashland                 17.15mP  56-03.25 
      14.71m  17.15m  FOUL  FOUL  16.70m  FOUL
  3 Ben Hahler                FR Findlay                 16.44mP  53-11.25 
      14.79m  15.62m  FOUL  15.58m  16.44m  FOUL
  4 John Banovetz             SR Hillsdale               16.33mP  53-07.00 
      13.84m  15.42m  FOUL  15.85m  16.33m  FOUL
  4 John Bowman                  Unattached              16.33mP  53-07.00 
      15.71m  15.60m  16.30m  FOUL  16.33m  16.00m
  6 Justin Welch              JR Findlay                 15.83mP  51-11.25 
      15.16m  15.61m  15.52m  15.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Marcus Vicars             SR Findlay                 15.67mP  51-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mathieu Marcoccia         NA Unattached              15.52m   50-11.00 
      FOUL  15.52m  FOUL  FOUL  15.26m  FOUL
  9 Elijah Talk               NA Unat-Ashland            15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.61m  15.33m  15.26m  FOUL  15.45m  14.60m
 10 Brian Jennings            JR Findlay                 15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.58m  15.00m  FOUL           
 11 Zachary Smelcer           NA Unat-Ashland            14.58m   47-10.00 
      13.97m  14.58m  14.05m           
 12 Zach Felton               SO Heidelberg              13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.10m  13.03m  13.55m           
 13 Phillip Farwig            JR Ohio Norther            13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.76m  12.79m  13.21m           
 14 Parker Schroeder          SO Findlay                 12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.03m  12.68m  12.84m           
 15 Jacob Smith               JR Heidelberg              12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  12.50m  12.55m           
 16 Justin Yingst             SO Bluffton                12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.71m  FOUL  12.55m           
 17 Luiyi Nunez               SR Defiance                12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  12.33m  FOUL           
 18 Jacob Moran               FR Bluffton                12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  12.40m  FOUL         
 19 Lance Hartman             JR Ohio Norther            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  12.28m         
 20 Edgar Gonzalez            SO Bluffton                12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.19m  12.07m  12.16m         
 21 Jeff Parker               JR Bluffton                11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Brandon Foley             SO Ohio Norther            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.42m  11.41m         
 23 Nick Rath                 SO Heidelberg              11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.44m  11.27m  11.61m         
 24 Mike Butsch                  Unattached              11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  11.29m         
 25 AJ Cody                   FR Ohio Norther            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.07m  10.37m  11.52m         
 26 Gage Falcone              JR Heidelberg              11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Zane Augustine            FR Ohio Norther            11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m         
 28 Mason Yingst              FR Bluffton                11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.03m  11.08m  11.20m         
 29 Anthony Nolfi             SR Defiance                10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.91m           
 30 Chase Walters             SO Bluffton                10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL         
 31 Jacob Miller              JR Findlay                  9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.01m  9.43m  8.99m         
 32 Alex Parker               SO Bluffton                 9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.70m  9.23m  8.85m         
 33 Joseph Carpenter          FR Defiance                 9.08m   29-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.08m         
 34 DiVaunta Spearman         FR Bluffton                 8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.56m  7.71m  8.56m         
 -- Jared Whitcomb            SO Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mitch Adkins              FR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Derrick Vicars               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 25.18m  1/20/2012   A. G. Kruger, Nike                         
NCAA II Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 17.06m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Welch              JR Findlay                 21.17mP  69-05.50 
      20.93m  20.99m  20.90m  FOUL  FOUL  21.17m
  2 Jared Conklin             JR Ashland                 18.61mP  61-00.75 
      17.02m  16.70m  17.06m  18.61m  FOUL  18.24m
  3 Justin Carvalho              Unattached              18.26mP  59-11.00 
      18.26m  18.01m  18.07m  18.01m  18.15m  FOUL
  4 Kyle Steinhauser          SR Ashland                 17.43mP  57-02.25 
      17.09m  16.86m  16.71m  17.43m  16.12m  17.06m
  5 John Banovetz             SR Hillsdale               17.08mP  56-00.50 
      FOUL  17.08m  FOUL  16.57m  FOUL  17.04m
  6 Brett Dailey              SR Hillsdale               16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.63m  16.25m  16.97m  FOUL  15.67m  FOUL
  7 Clayton Jury              NA Unat-Ashland            16.79m   55-01.00 
      FOUL  16.07m  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jared Whitcomb            SO Ashland                 16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.70m  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gage Falcone              JR Heidelberg              15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.56m  14.49m  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ben Hahler                FR Findlay                 14.84m   48-08.25 
      13.12m  13.45m  14.84m           
 11 Parker Schroeder          SO Findlay                 14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.78m  14.79m  14.40m           
 12 Anthony Nolfi             SR Defiance                14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.06m  14.69m  14.31m           
 13 Chase Walters             SO Bluffton                14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.96m  14.10m  14.50m           
 14 Phillip Farwig            JR Ohio Norther            14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.86m  14.14m  13.45m           
 15 Mike Butsch                  Unattached              13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.46m  12.80m  13.69m           
 15 Luiyi Nunez               SR Defiance                13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  12.86m  13.26m           
 17 Jordan Crayon             FR Ashland                 13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.13m  13.50m  FOUL           
 18 Edgar Gonzalez            SO Bluffton                13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  13.33m  13.00m           
 19 Jeff Parker               JR Bluffton                13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Elijah Talk               NA Unat-Ashland            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  12.53m  FOUL           
 21 Lance Hartman             JR Ohio Norther            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.75m  12.92m  11.55m           
 22 Lucas Shumate             FR Ohio Norther            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.22m  12.60m  11.45m           
 23 Jacob Rodriguez           JR Defiance                12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m           
 24 Jacob Arnold              SR Defiance                12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  12.02m  11.96m           
 25 Brandon Foley             SO Ohio Norther            12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.04m  11.58m  12.34m           
 26 Alex Parker               SO Bluffton                11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  10.55m  11.38m           
 27 Zach Felton               SO Heidelberg              11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  10.36m  11.01m           
 28 Zane Augustine            FR Ohio Norther            10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  10.74m  10.51m           
 29 Mitch Adkins              FR Findlay                 10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  FOUL           
 30 Justin Yingst             SO Bluffton                10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  9.99m  10.41m           
 31 Joseph Carpenter          FR Defiance                10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.85m  FOUL           
 32 Mason Yingst              FR Bluffton                 9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.12m  9.69m  9.63m           
 33 Jacob Smith               JR Heidelberg               9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.65m           
 34 AJ Cody                   FR Ohio Norther             9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.05m  8.65m  9.34m           
 35 Nick Rath                 SO Heidelberg               9.21m   30-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.21m           
 36 Jacob Moran               FR Bluffton                 8.81m   28-11.00 
      FOUL  8.81m  FOUL           
 37 DiVaunta Spearman         FR Bluffton                 7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.90m  7.63m  7.61m           
 38 Tim Broxterman            SO Hillsdale                7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zachary Smelcer           NA Unat-Ashland              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL