2016-17 Men's Swimming and Diving Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Tyler Adkins full bio Tyler Adkins Fr. Mt. Orab, Ohio / Western Brown
Caio Bottura full bio Caio Bottura Fr. Vinhedo, Sao Paulo / Porto Seguro
Kaleb Brown full bio Kaleb Brown Sr. Indianapolis, Ind. / Pike
Cody Craig full bio Cody Craig Sr. Albion, Ind. / Homestead Senior
Todo Djurovic full bio Todo Djurovic Sr. Belgrade, Serbia / Sports
Clay Fogle full bio Clay Fogle Sr. Bucyrus, Ohio / Colonel Crawford
Andrew Gray full bio Andrew Gray Fr. Somerset, Ky. / Pulaski
Trae Gulgin full bio Trae Gulgin So. Bowling Green, Ohio / Bowling Green
Nick Kaftan full bio Nick Kaftan Sr. De Pere, Wis. / De Pere
Luke Kleman full bio Luke Kleman So. Glandorf, Ohio / Ottawa-Glandorf
Nathan Ladetto full bio Nathan Ladetto Fr. Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Kettering
Jon Marble full bio Jon Marble Sr. Ft. Wayne, Ind. / Homestead Senior
Alex Matthews full bio Alex Matthews So. Springboro, Ohio / Springboro
Gerard Niermann full bio Gerard Niermann Fr. Plymouth, Mich. / Canton
Janko Radmanovic full bio Janko Radmanovic Jr. Belgrade, Serbia / -
Ben Rath full bio Ben Rath Jr. Defiance, Ohio / Defiance
Andrew Rickabaugh full bio Andrew Rickabaugh Sr. Defiance, Ohio / Defiance
Matthew Sheehan full bio Matthew Sheehan Sr. Joilet, Ill. / Plainfield Central
Austin Stevens full bio Austin Stevens So. Bucyrus, Ohio / Bucyrus
Tucker Stocker full bio Tucker Stocker Fr. Findlay, Ohio / Findlay
Adam Stretch full bio Adam Stretch Fr. - / -
Isaac Stretch full bio Isaac Stretch Fr. Grove City, Ohio / Grove City
Peter Velasquez full bio Peter Velasquez So. Lorain, Ohio / Elyria Catholic
Conner Whitaker full bio Conner Whitaker So. Ft. Wayne, Ind. / Homestead

2016-17 Women's Swimming and Diving Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Emma Barnes full bio Emma Barnes Jr. Bracebridge, Ontario / BMLSS
Lauren Blanchard full bio Lauren Blanchard Fr. Fishers, Ind. / Hamilton Southeastern
Brittany Borzych full bio Brittany Borzych So. Chesterton, Ind. / Chesterton
Hanna Cederholm full bio Hanna Cederholm Fr. Kvibille, Sweeden / Sannarpsgymnasiet
Meri Cizmar full bio Meri Cizmar Sr. Zagreb, Croatia / Xgimnazija Ivan Supek
Zoe Cochran full bio Zoe Cochran Fr. Fishers, Ind. / Fishers
Jenna Dasher full bio Jenna Dasher So. Sagamore Hills, Ohio / Nordonia
Rachel Farmer full bio Rachel Farmer Jr. Ft. Wayne, Ind. / Homestead
Colleen Hoke full bio Colleen Hoke So. Westlake, Ohio / Westlake
Margaret Jones full bio Margaret Jones Fr. Bexley, Ohio / Bexley
Katy Kouvaris full bio Katy Kouvaris Fr. Troy, Mich. / Mercy
Reagan Lutz full bio Reagan Lutz Fr. Dublin, Ohio / Scioto
Hannah May full bio Hannah May So. Hamburg, N.Y. / Eden
Marissa McDonald full bio Marissa McDonald Sr. Huntertown, Ind. / Bishop Dwenger
Brittany Menzer full bio Brittany Menzer Fr. Avon Lake, Ohio / Avon Lake
Maria Milner full bio Maria Milner So. Mayfield Village, Ohio / Mayfield
Kathryn Samuelson full bio Kathryn Samuelson Fr. Ottawa, Ohio / Ottawa-Glandorf
Alyssa Sauter full bio Alyssa Sauter Jr. Avon, Ohio / Avon
Hannah Schreiber full bio Hannah Schreiber Sr. Clayton, Ohio / Northmont
Taylor Seyfried full bio Taylor Seyfried Jr. Noblesville, Ill. / Noblesville
Julia Snell full bio Julia Snell Fr. Winnipeg, Manitoba / Vincent Massey
Amanda Stiegal full bio Amanda Stiegal So. Wheaton, Ill. / Warrensville South
Corrina Talamo full bio Corrina Talamo Sr. Westerville, Ohio / South
Taylor Verbsky full bio Taylor Verbsky Fr. Centennial, Colo. / Arapahoe
Olivia Wile full bio Olivia Wile Fr. Hilliard, Ohio / Darby