Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Fri. 14 vs. Ashland # 6:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Lake Erie # 1:00 PM
Sun. 23 at Clarion Diving Invitational # 11:00 AM
 
November
Sat. 12 vs. Urbana # 1:00 PM
Fri. 18 at Doug Coers Invitational # 6:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Doug Coers Invitational # 10:00 AM
 
December
Fri. 2 at Eastern Michigan Invitational # 4:00 PM
  vs. Total Performance Invitational # @ Gambier, Ohio
Sat. 3 at Eastern Michigan Invitational # 10:00 AM
  vs. Total Performance Invitational # @ Gambier, Ohio
 
January
Sat. 14 at Grand Valley St. # 1:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Ohio Wesleyan # 6:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Ohio Wesleyan Invitational # 12:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) # 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Wilmington # 1:00 PM
  at Wayne State Diving Invitational # TBA
 
February
Wed. 8 vs. GLIAC Championship * # @ Grandville, Mich. 2:00 PM
Thu. 9 vs. GLIAC Championship * # @ Grandville, Mich. 10:30 AM
Fri. 10 vs. GLIAC Championship * # @ Grandville, Mich. 10:30 AM
Sat. 11 vs. GLIAC Championship * # @ Grandville, Mich. 10:30 AM
 
March
Wed. 14 vs. NCAA Championship # @ Mansfield, Tex.
Thu. 15 vs. NCAA Championship # @ Mansfield, Tex.
Fri. 16 vs. NCAA Championship # @ Mansfield, Tex.
Sat. 17 vs. NCAA Championship # @ Mansfield, Tex.
 
October
Fri. 12 vs. Ashland # @ Ashland, Ohio 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 vs. Lake Erie # 1:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Malone # @ Hillsdale, Mich. 1:00 PM
Fri. 16 vs. Doug Coers Invitational # @ Muncie, Ind. TBA
Sat. 17 vs. Doug Coers Invitational # @ Muncie, Ind. TBA
Fri. 30 vs. E. Michigan Invitational # @ Ypsilanti, Mich. TBA
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. E. Michigan Invitational # @ Ypsilanti, Mich. TBA
Sat. 8 vs. Ohio Northern/Defiance # @ Ada, Ohio 1:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 5 vs. Grand Valley State # 1:00 PM
Fri. 11 vs. Wayne State # @ Detroit, Mich. 5:00 PM
Fri. 18 vs. Ohio Wesleyan # 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Wayne State Diving Invitational # @ Detroit, Mich. TBA
 
February
Wed. 6 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Canton, Ohio TBA
Thu. 7 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Canton, Ohio TBA
Fri. 8 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Canton, Ohio TBA
Sat. 9 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Canton, Ohio TBA
 
October
Sat. 12 vs. Lake Erie # @ Geneva, Ohio 1:00 PM
Fri. 18 vs. Ashland # 6:00 PM
Sat. 19 vs. Tiffin # 1:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 16 vs. Hillsdale/Malone # @ Canton, Ohio 1:00 PM
Fri. 22 vs. Doug Coers Invitational # @ Muncie, Ind. 6:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Doug Coers Invitational # @ Muncie, Ind. 10:00 AM
 
December
Thu. 5 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational # @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Fri. 6 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational # @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Sat. 7 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational # @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Fri. 13 vs. Ohio Northern # @ Ada, Ohio 6:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 17 vs. Wayne State # 6:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Ohio Wesleyan # @ Delaware, Ohio 1:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 12 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Geneva, Ohio
Thu. 13 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Geneva, Ohio
Fri. 14 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Geneva, Ohio
Sat. 15 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Geneva, Ohio
Sat. 22 vs. Ashland Last Chance # @ Ashland, Ohio 1:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 27 vs. Black and Orange Alumni Meet # 11:00 AM
 
October
Fri. 3 vs. Tom Stubbs Relays @ Fremont, Ohio 4:00 PM
Fri. 10 vs. Ashland @ Ashland, Ohio 6:00 PM
Fri. 17 vs. Hillsdale/Malone 6:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Tiffin @ Tiffin, Ohio 1:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 7 vs. Ohio Northern/Defiance @ Ada, Ohio 6:00 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Ohio Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Tue. 11 vs. Ted Mullin "Hour of Power"
 
December
Thu. 4 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Fri. 5 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Sat. 6 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
 
January
Fri. 16 vs. Wayne State @ Detroit, Mich. 5:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Grand Valley State 1:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 11 vs. GLIAC Championship @ Jenison, Mich. 10:30 AM
Thu. 12 vs. GLIAC Championship @ Jenison, Mich. 10:30 AM
Fri. 13 vs. GLIAC Championship @ Jenison, Mich. 10:30 AM
Sat. 14 vs. GLIAC Championship @ Jenison, Mich. 10:30 AM
Sat. 21 vs. Ashland Last Chance @ Ashland, Ohio 1:00 PM
 
March
Wed. 11 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:30 AM
Thu. 12 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:30 AM
Fri. 13 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:30 AM
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:30 AM
 
October
Fri. 2 at Northern Michigan 6:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Northern Michigan/Tiffin 10:00 AM
Fri. 16 vs. Ashland 6:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 7 at Ohio Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Hillsdale/Lewis @ Hillsdale, Mich. 1:00 PM
 
December
Thu. 3 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Fri. 4 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Sat. 5 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
 
January
Fri. 15 at Wayne State 6:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Grand Valley State 1:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 10 at GLIAC Championship 10:30 AM
Thu. 11 at GLIAC Championship 10:30 AM
Fri. 12 at GLIAC Championship 10:30 AM
Sat. 13 at GLIAC Championship 10:30 AM
Sat. 20 at Kenyon Fast Chance Invitational 1:00 PM
Sun. 21 at Last Chance Meet
 
March
Tue. 8 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:30 AM
Wed. 9 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:30 AM
Thu. 10 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:30 AM
Fri. 11 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:30 AM
Sat. 12 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:30 AM
 
September
Fri. 30 at Ashland Invitational 10:00 AM
 
October
Sat. 1 at Ashland Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat. 15 at Saginaw Valley State 1:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Ashland 1:00 PM
Sat. 29 vs. Bellarmine 1:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. Ohio Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Hillsdale/Lewis @ Romeoville, Ill. 1:00 PM
 
December
Thu. 1 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Fri. 2 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
Sat. 3 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
 
January
Sat. 7 vs. Tampa Relays @ Tampa, Fla. 10:00 AM
Fri. 13 at Wayne State 5:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Grand Valley State 1:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Tiffin 6:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 8 vs. GLIAC Championship @ Saginaw, Mich. 10:30 AM
Thu. 9 vs. GLIAC Championship @ Saginaw, Mich. 10:30 AM
Fri. 10 vs. GLIAC Championship @ Saginaw, Mich. 10:30 AM
Sat. 11 vs. GLIAC Championship @ Saginaw, Mich. 10:30 AM
 
March
Wed. 8 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Birmingham, Ala. 10:30 AM
Thu. 9 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Birmingham, Ala. 10:30 AM
Fri. 10 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Birmingham, Ala. 10:30 AM
Sat. 11 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Birmingham, Ala. 10:30 AM
 
October
Fri. 6 vs. Black and Orange Alumni Meet # 6:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Northern Michigan 6:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Northern Michigan 11:00 AM
Sat. 21 at Indianapolis 1:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Saginaw Valley State 1:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 3 at Ohio Wesleyan 6:00 PM
Fri. 10 vs. Ashland 6:00 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Lewis/Hillsdale 1:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Toledo/Tiffin @ Toledo, Ohio 1:00 PM
Thu. 30 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 10:00 AM
 
December
Fri. 1 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 6:00 PM
Sat. 2 vs. Calvin Winter Invitational @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 6:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 13 at Grand Valley State 1:00 PM
Fri. 19 vs. Wayne State 5:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Bellarmine 1:00 PM
Fri. 26 vs. Tiffin 6:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 14 vs. G-MAC/MEC Championship @ Canton, Ohio
Thu. 15 vs. G-MAC/MEC Championship @ Canton, Ohio
Fri. 16 vs. G-MAC/MEC Championship @ Canton, Ohio
Sat. 17 vs. G-MAC/MEC Championship @ Canton, Ohio
Sat. 24 vs. Kenyon Fast Chance @ Kenyon, Ohio
 
March
Wed. 14 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. 10:00 AM
Thu. 15 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. 10:00 AM
Fri. 16 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. 10:00 AM
Sat. 17 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. 10:00 AM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event