2019-20 Men's Track & Field Roster

Events Hometown/High School
Ethan Adams full bio Ethan Adams Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Donnelsville, Ohio / Tecumseh
Jack Adams full bio Jack Adams Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Cary, Ill. / Gary-Grave
Daniel Agbola full bio Daniel Agbola Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Somohu, Nigeria / Command Day Secondary
Babafemi Ayeni full bio Babafemi Ayeni Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Nigeria / -
Matthew Baker full bio Matthew Baker Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Hudson, Ohio / Hudson
Nathan Bedel full bio Nathan Bedel Cl.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Batesville, Ind. / Batesville
Austin Burkhart full bio Austin Burkhart Cl.: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Pataskala, Ohio / Watkins Memorial
Austin Combs full bio Austin Combs Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Findlay, Ohio / Liberty-Benton
Chris Cooper full bio Chris Cooper Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Euclid
Jacob Crawford full bio Jacob Crawford Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: North Baltimore, Ohio / North Baltimore
Chris Demler full bio Chris Demler Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Clarksville, Ohio / Clinton-Massie
Collin Detrick full bio Collin Detrick Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Ft. Loramie, Ohio / Ft. Loramie
Justin Dreyling full bio Justin Dreyling Cl.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Reading
Emanuel Durden full bio Emanuel Durden Cl.: Jr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Holland, Ohio / Springfield (Cloud County CC)
Martin Etsey full bio Martin Etsey Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Ghana / T.I. Ahmadiyya
Tristen Freisthuhler full bio Tristen Freisthuhler Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Sidney, Ohio / Houston
Wade Hopkins full bio Wade Hopkins Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: N. Robinson, Ohio / Colonel Crawford
Jacob Michael full bio Jacob Michael Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Elida, Ohio / Elida
Ryan Kohout full bio Ryan Kohout Cl.: Jr. Events: Relays Hometown/High School: Napoleon, Ohio / Napoleon
Lane Kolb full bio Lane Kolb Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Bryan, Ohio / Fairview
Noah Louria full bio Noah Louria Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Trenton, Mich. / Trenton
Dequan Lovell full bio Dequan Lovell Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Bridgetown, Barbados / St. George
Gabe Makin full bio Gabe Makin Cl.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Elida, Ohio / Elida (Bluffton Univ.)
Xavier Marable full bio Xavier Marable Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Clayton, Ohio / Northmont
Keandre Marlow full bio Keandre Marlow Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Mansfield, Ohio / Ontario
Javian Martin full bio Javian Martin Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Toledo, Ohio / Central Catholic
Sterling Mungro full bio Sterling Mungro Cl.: Jr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Desota, Texas / Desota (Iowa Central CC)
Michael Nichols full bio Michael Nichols Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Toledo, Ohio / Ottawa Hills
Ethan Pensante full bio Ethan Pensante Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Mansfield, Ohio / Ontario
Max Prenger full bio Max Prenger Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Minster, Ohio / Minster
Nick Rice full bio Nick Rice Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Euclid, Ohio / Euclid
Seth Saylor full bio Seth Saylor Cl.: Jr. Events: Hurdles / Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Payne, Ohio / Wayne Trace
Josh Steinbrunner full bio Josh Steinbrunner Cl.: So. Events: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Versailles, Ohio / Versailles
Gavin Stepansky full bio Gavin Stepansky Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / Adrian (Saginaw Valley St. Univ.)
Ryan Stevens full bio Ryan Stevens Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Newcomerstown, Ohio / Newcomerstown
Cameron Stine full bio Cameron Stine Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Shelby, Ohio / Shelby
Joseph Tanner full bio Joseph Tanner Cl.: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Hamler, Ohio / Patrick Henry
Thomas Vance full bio Thomas Vance Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Cecil, Ohio / Fairview
Josh Verhoff full bio Josh Verhoff Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Kalida, Ohio / Kalida

2019-20 Women's Track & Field Roster

Events Hometown/High School
Leilani Abe full bio Leilani Abe Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Monrovia, Calif. / Arcadia
Madisen Borer full bio Madisen Borer Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Fostoria, Ohio / St. Wendelin
Meadow Cromer full bio Meadow Cromer Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Ridgeway, Ohio / Ridgemont
Taylor Demoss full bio Taylor Demoss Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Springboro, Ohio / Springboro
Meghan Donoher full bio Meghan Donoher Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Kettering, Ohio / Fairmont
Paige Emnett full bio Paige Emnett Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Wheelersburg, Ohio / Wheelersburg
Morgan England full bio Morgan England Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Bloomville, Ohio / Seneca East
Alexa Fries full bio Alexa Fries Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Waterville, Ohio / Anthony Wayne
Morgan Gaskins full bio Morgan Gaskins Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Anderson
Simone Green full bio Simone Green Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Toledo, Ohio / Central Catholic
Hannah Hahler full bio Hannah Hahler Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Willard, Ohio / Seneca East
Brynlee Hanneman full bio Brynlee Hanneman Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Ottoville, Ohio / Ottoville
Kenedi Hayden full bio Kenedi Hayden Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Upper Sandusky, Ohio / Upper Sandusky
Semoy Hemmings full bio Semoy Hemmings Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Jamaica / -
Matilda Jeruto full bio Matilda Jeruto Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Eldoret, Kenya / Kangubini
Mia Johnson full bio Mia Johnson Cl.: Jr. Events: Multi Hometown/High School: Findlay, Ohio / Findlay (Ohio Northern Univ.)
Adriana Jutte full bio Adriana Jutte Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Botkins, Ohio / Botkins
Lindsay Kluesner full bio Lindsay Kluesner Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: West Chester, Ohio / Lakota East
Gabrielle Lawrence full bio Gabrielle Lawrence Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Dudley, Mass. / Shepherd Hill Regional
Brooke Mangas full bio Brooke Mangas Cl.: So. Events:   Hometown/High School: Ottoville, Ohio / Ottoville (Ohio State Univ.)
Aubreah Manns full bio Aubreah Manns Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Forest, Ohio / Riverdale
Carlee McCluer full bio Carlee McCluer Cl.: So. Events: Multi Hometown/High School: Columbus Grove, Ohio / Columbus Grove
London Moening full bio London Moening Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Defiance, Ohio / Defiance
Audrey Nessler full bio Audrey Nessler Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Findlay, Ohio / Van Buren
Hayley Robinett full bio Hayley Robinett Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Clyde, Ohio / Clyde
Hannah Roy full bio Hannah Roy Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Powell, Ohio / Olentangy Liberty
Jenna Shipman full bio Jenna Shipman Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Mt. Gilead, Ohio / Mt. Gilead
Carlee Siefker full bio Carlee Siefker Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Leipsic, Ohio / Leipsic
Bethany Smith full bio Bethany Smith Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Vanlue, Ohio / Vanlue
Rylee Sybert full bio Rylee Sybert Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Vaughnsville, Ohio / Columbus Grove