Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. Eastern Michigan Open # @ Ypsilanti, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sat. 12 vs. Michigan State Open # @ East Lansing, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sat. 19 vs. Bill Harris Open # @ Ashland, Ohio TBA
 
December
Fri. 2 vs. Pitt-Johnstown # @ Johnstown, Penn. 7:00 PM
Sat. 3 vs. Ohio Northern Invitational # @ Ada, Ohio TBA
Sat. 10 at Newberry Duals # TBA
Mon. 19 vs. Midwest Classic # @ Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
 
January
Sat. 7 vs. NCAA Division II National Duals # @ Springfield, Ill. TBA
Sat. 21 vs. Parkside Dual Jamboree # @ Kenosha, Wisc. TBA
Fri. 27 vs. West Liberty State # @ West Liberty, W.V. 7:00 PM
 
February
Sun. 5 vs. GLIAC Championship * # @ Ashland, Ohio TBA
Fri. 10 Mercyhurst # 7:00 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Indianapolis # @ Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA Division II Regional # @ Edmond, Okla. TBA
Sun. 26 vs. NCAA Division II Regional # @ Edmond, Okla. TBA
 
March
Fri. 9 vs. NCAA Division II Championship # @ Pueblo, Colo. TBA
Sat. 10 vs. NCAA Division II Championship # @ Pueblo, Colo. TBA
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. E. Michigan Open # @ Ypsilanti, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sun. 11 vs. Michigan State Open # @ E. Lansing, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sat. 17 vs. Ashland Harris Open # @ Ashland, Ohio 9:00 AM
Fri. 30 at Tiffin # 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 Pitt-Johnstown # 7:00 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Newberry Duals # @ Newberry, S.C. 10:00 AM
  vs. UNC-Pembroke, Newberry, Limestone & Lindenwood
Sat. 15 vs. Midwest Classic # @ Indianapolis, Ind. 9:00 AM
Sun. 16 vs. Midwest Classic # @ Indianapolis, Ind. 9:00 AM
 
January
Sat. 12 vs. NWCA National Duals # @ Springfield, Ill.
Sun. 13 vs. NWCA National Duals # @ Springfield, Ill.
Sat. 19 vs. Wisconsin-Parkside Ranger Duals # @ Kenosha, Wisc. 10:00 AM
 
February
Fri. 1 Ashland # 7:00 PM
Sat. 2 Notre Dame (Ohio) # 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 West Liberty State # 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 vs. Lake Erie/Mercyhurst # @ Painesville, Ohio 10:00 AM
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA DII Midwest Regional # @ Ashland, Ohio 10:00 AM
Sun. 24 vs. NCAA DII Midwest Regional # @ Ashland, Ohio 10:00 AM
 
March
Fri. 8 vs. NCAA D II National Championship # @ Birmingham, Ala.
Sat. 9 vs. NCAA D II National Championship # @ Birmingham, Ala.
 
November
Sat. 9 vs. Michigan State Open # @ East Lansing, Mich.
Wed. 13 vs. Pitt-Johnstown # @ Johnstown, Pa. 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Eastern Michigan Duals # @ Ypsilanti, Mich.
Sun. 24 vs. King Open # @ Bristol, Tenn.
 
December
Sat. 14 vs. Midwest Classic # @ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sun. 15 vs. Midwest Classic # @ Indianapolis, Ind.
 
January
Sat. 11 vs. NWCA National Duals # @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sat. 18 vs. Ranger Duals # @ Kenosha, Wisc.
Sat. 25 vs. Super Region II Duals # @ Newberry, S.C.
 
February
Sat. 1 GLIAC Championship # 10:00 AM
  Ashland, Lake Erie, Tiffin
Fri. 7 vs. Indianapolis # @ Indianapolis, Ind. 3:00 PM
Sat. 8 Mercyhurst # 6:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Ohio Valley # @ Tiffin, Ohio 1:00 PM
Fri. 28 vs. NCAA DII Regional # @ Tiffin, Ohio 10:00 AM
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. NCAA DII Regional # @ Tiffin, Ohio 10:00 AM
Fri. 14 vs. NCAA DII National Championship # @ Cleveland, Ohio
Sat. 15 vs. NCAA D II National Championship # @ Cleveland, Ohio
 
November
Sun. 2 vs. Michigan State Open @ E. Lansing, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sat. 8 vs. Mercyhurst Open @ Erie, Pa. 9:00 AM
Sat. 15 vs. Eastern Michigan Open @ Ypsilanti, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sat. 22 vs. Ashland Simonson Open @ Ashland, Ohio 9:00 AM
Sun. 23 vs. King Open @ Bristol, Tenn. 9:00 AM
 
December
Sat. 6 vs. Ohio Northern Invite @ Ada, Ohio 9:00 AM
Sat. 13 vs. Midwest Classic @ Indianapolis, Ind. 9:00 AM
Sun. 14 vs. Midwest Classic @ Indianapolis, Ind. 9:00 AM
 
January
Sun. 4 vs. Central Missouri Duals @ Warrensburg, Mo. 9:00 AM
Sat. 10 Indianapolis/Tiffin 2:00 PM
Sat. 17 vs. UW-Parkside Ranger Duals @ Kenosha, Wis. 10:00 AM
Thu. 22 vs. Indiana Tech @ Grove City, Ohio 7:30 PM
Sat. 31 vs. Super Region II Duals @ Tiffin, Ohio 9:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 7 vs. Ashland @ Ashland, Ohio 7:00 PM
Fri. 13 Lake Erie 7:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Tiffin @ Findlay High School 2:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. NCAA DII Regional @ Pembroke, N.C. 10:00 AM
Sat. 28 vs. NCAA DII Regional @ Pembroke, N.C. 10:00 AM
 
March
Fri. 13 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ St. Louis, Mo.
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ St. Louis, Mo.
 
November
Sat. 7 vs. Eastern Michigan Open @ Ypsilanti, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sun. 15 vs. Michigan State Open @ East Lansing, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sat. 21 Findlay Open 9:00 AM
 
December
Sat. 5 vs. Ohio Northern Invite @ Ada, Ohio 9:00 AM
Sat. 19 vs. Midwest Classic @ Indianapolis, Ind. 9:00 AM
Sun. 20 vs. Midwest Classic @ Indianapolis, Ind. 9:00 AM
 
January
Fri. 8 vs. NWCA National Duals @ Ft. Wayne, Ind. TBA
Sat. 16 vs. Ranger Duals @ Kenosha, Wis. 9:00 AM
Fri. 22 vs. Indianapolis @ Indianapolis, Ind. 7:00 PM
Fri. 29 vs. Super Region II Duals @ Coker, S.C. TBA
Sat. 30 vs. Super Region II Duals @ Coker, S.C. TBA
 
February
Wed. 3 Ashland 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 vs. Lake Erie @ Painesville, Ohio 7:30 PM
  at Tiffin 1:00 PM
Wed. 10 vs. Mercyhurst @ Erie, Pa. 7:00 PM
Fri. 26 vs. NCAA DII Regional @ Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
Sat. 27 vs. NCAA DII Regional @ Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
 
March
Fri. 11 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Sioux Falls, S.D. 10:00 AM
Sat. 12 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Sioux Falls, S.D. 10:00 AM
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. Eastern Michigan Open @ Ypsilanti, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sun. 13 at Ohio Intercollegiate Open 10:00 am
Sat. 19 Findlay Open 9:00 AM
 
December
Sat. 3 vs. Jim Koch Wisconsin Open @ Kenosha, Wis. 9:00 AM
Sat. 17 vs. Midwest Classic @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:00 AM
Sun. 18 vs. Midwest Classic @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:00 AM
 
January
Thu. 5 vs. NWCA National Duals @ Ft. Wayne, Ind. 10:00 AM
Sat. 14 vs. Ranger Duals @ Kenosha, Wis. 10:00 AM
Wed. 18 Indianapolis 6:30 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Mercyhurst @ Erie, Pa. 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. Super Region II Duals @ Coker, S.C. 10:00 AM
Sat. 28 vs. Super Region II Duals @ Coker, S.C. 10:00 AM
 
February
Fri. 3 vs. Ashland @ Ashland, Ohio 7:00 PM
Sat. 4 Lake Erie 7:00 PM
Fri. 10 Tiffin 7:00 PM
Fri. 24 vs. NCAA DII Regional @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:00 AM
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA DII Regional @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:00 AM
 
March
Fri. 10 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Birmingham, Ala. TBA
Sat. 11 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Birmingham, Ala. TBA
 
November
Sun. 5 vs. Michigan State Open @ East Lansing, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sat. 11 vs. E. Michigan Open @ Ypsilanti, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sat. 18 Findlay Open 9:00 AM
 
December
Sat. 2 vs. Wisconsin Open @ Kenosha, Wis. 9:00 AM
Sat. 16 vs. Midwest Classic @ Indianapolis, Ind. 10:00 AM
Sun. 17 vs. Midwest Classic @ Indianapolis, Ind. 9:00 AM
 
January
Sat. 6 vs. Tracy Borah Duals @ Gunninson, Colo. 9:00 AM
Sat. 13 vs. Ranger Duals @ Kenosha, Wis. 10:00 AM
Wed. 17 vs. Indianapolis @ Indianapolis, Ind. 7:00 PM
Sat. 20 Mercyhurst 2:00 PM
Fri. 26 vs. Super Region 2 Duals @ Newberry, S.C. 2:00 PM
Sat. 27 vs. Super Region 2 Duals @ Newberry, S.C. 9:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 3 vs. Lake Erie @ Painesville, Ohio 7:00 PM
Wed. 7 Ashland 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 vs. Tiffin @ Tiffin, Ohio 7:00 PM
Fri. 23 NCAA DII Super Regional 10:00 AM
Sat. 24 NCAA DII Super Regional 10:00 AM
 
March
Fri. 9 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa 10:00 AM
Sat. 10 vs. NCAA DII National Championship @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa 10:00 AM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event