Recap | Results

Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2012 09:09 PM
         Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012         
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McPherson, Megan          FR Adrian                18:30.80  
  2 Heldmeyer, Beth           JR Siena Height          18:59.69  
  3 Willeke, Meghan           SR Ohio Dominic          19:23.68  
  4 Walker, Tara              FR Ohio Dominic          19:29.78  
  5 Magner, Abigail           JR Findlay               19:35.24  
  6 Hassen, Samantha          SO Findlay               19:41.30  
  7 Colone, Jennifer          FR Tiffin                19:48.90  
  8 McKown, Trina             SO Tiffin                20:01.13  
  9 Janzen, Alison            SO Bluffton              20:06.24  
 10 Glinski, Melanie          SO Siena Height          20:19.84  
 11 Palmer, Jamie             SO Unattached            20:49.81  
 12 Green, Allison            SR Ohio Dominic          20:55.64  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windsor ON  'A'                                     9:19.12  
  2 Siena Heights  'A'                                  9:39.88  
  3 Windsor ON  'B'                                     9:41.27  
  4 Macomb CC  'A'                                      9:42.01  
  5 Tiffin  'A'                                         9:44.18  
  6 Tiffin  'B'                                        10:39.85  
  7 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                11:00.38  
  8 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                   12:05.81  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macomb CC  'A'                                     12:45.59  
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                        12:45.98  
  3 Adrian  'A'                                        13:00.57  
  4 Bluffton  'A'                                      13:21.14  
  5 Tiffin  'B'                                        13:28.72  
  6 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                   13:45.34  
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maaten, Dayna                Unattached               3.98m   13-00.75 
  2 Tomayer, Jenn                Windsor ON               3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Darnay, Kendall              Windsor ON              J3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Stidham, Lenzey           JR Siena Height            J3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Ehmann, Kara              FR Siena Height             3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Haines, Amanda               Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Marsh, Nicole             FR Siena Height            J3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Savic, Marina                Windsor ON               3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Felet, Meaghan               Windsor ON               3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Uzzel, Megan              FR Ashland                 J3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Nageotte, Katie              Unattached              J3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Platko, Tiffany           SO Cuyahoga CC              2.95m    9-08.00 
 13 Bares, Jaclyn             SO Findlay                  2.80m    9-02.25 
 14 Borup, Emily              FR Adrian                   2.50m    8-02.50 
 14 DeVore, Kimberly          FR Adrian                   2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Hamilton, Samantha        FR Adrian                      NH            
 -- Westmaas, Katlyn          JR Adrian                      NH            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jessica          JR Findlay                 19.01m   62-04.50 
  2 Dewitt, Ashley            SO Tiffin                  16.87m   55-04.25 
  3 Schimanski, Ami              Windsor ON              16.36m   53-08.25 
  4 McCutcheon, Jenine        SR Western Onta            15.49m   50-10.00 
  5 Stephenson, Steffi           Windsor ON              15.06m   49-05.00 
  6 Niehaus, Emily            SR Centre                  15.03m   49-03.75 
  7 McLaughlin, Shealyn          Windsor ON              14.97m   49-01.50 
  8 Marcantonio, Cara         SR Western Onta            14.89m   48-10.25 
  9 Neal, Megan               JR Bluffton                14.59m   47-10.50 
 10 Byron, Taylor             SO Siena Height            14.07m   46-02.00 
 11 Fitzwater, Rachel         FR Tiffin                  14.03m   46-00.50 
 12 Cavins, Nicole            SR Siena Height            13.99m   45-10.75 
 13 Loyst, Allison               Windsor ON              13.74m   45-01.00 
 14 Averesch, Kendra          FR Findlay                 13.69m   44-11.00 
 15 Mondozzi, Miranda         FR Tiffin                  13.58m   44-06.75 
 16 Sleeth, Julie             SO Western Onta            13.09m   42-11.50 
 17 Price, Shavonne           SO Cuyahoga CC             13.08m   42-11.00 
 18 Coleman, Rashera          SO Siena Height            12.97m   42-06.75 
 19 Schuster, Katelyn         SO Ashland                 12.91m   42-04.25 
 20 Cowan, Jacinta               Windsor ON              12.90m   42-04.00 
 21 Bake, Odessa              SO Tiffin                  12.79m   41-11.50 
 22 Hallman, Rachel           SO Findlay                 12.59m   41-03.75 
 23 Donaldson, Stephanie      SO Findlay                 12.10m   39-08.50 
 24 Foley, Lydia              JR Western Onta            11.88m   38-11.75 
 25 Henry, Tiffany            FR Oberlin                 11.86m   38-11.00 
 26 Meier, Megan              SR Adrian                  11.75m   38-06.75 
 27 Mara, Alexandra           SO Western Onta            11.47m   37-07.75 
 28 Hartney, Katie            SO Lindsey Wils            11.43m   37-06.00 
 29 Eubank, Haley             SO Adrian                  11.42m   37-05.75 
 30 Holz, Alanna              FR Western Onta            11.17m   36-07.75 
 31 Wilson, Elizabeth         FR Oberlin                 10.36m   34-00.00 
 32 Goth, Haley               FR Tiffin                  10.11m   33-02.00 
 33 Dudzinski, Samantha       SR Oberlin                  9.64m   31-07.50 
 34 Court, Julie              SO Bluffton                 9.42m   30-11.00 
 35 Sundean, Anna             JR Lindsey Wils             9.18m   30-01.50 
 36 Oluonaye, Olivia          FR Cuyahoga CC              8.69m   28-06.25 
 37 Parmele, Courtnee         FR Adrian                   7.93m   26-00.25 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville             2:29.93     694
  2 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone            2:31.11     679
  3 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON             2:31.41     675
  4 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                2:32.93     657
  5 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone            2:34.16     642
  6 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                 2:35.93     620
  7 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone            2:39.13     583
  8 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON             2:40.75     564
  9 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached             2:46.78     498
 10 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                 2:49.12     473
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached                8.87   3    937
  2 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                    8.92   2    927
  3 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON                9.18   2    873
  4 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    9.25   3    858
  5 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                   9.42   1    824
  6 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON                9.48   1    812
  7 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone               9.50   3    808
  8 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone               9.78   1    754
  9 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville                9.83   2    744
 10 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone              14.86   2     80
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
  2 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               1.63m    5-04.25    771
  3 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone              1.48m    4-10.25    599
  7 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone              1.39m    4-06.75    502
  8 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                   1.39m    4-06.75    502
 10 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone              1.33m    4-04.25    439
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                   5.58m   18-03.75    723
  2 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone              5.38m   17-08.00    665
  3 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               5.35m   17-06.75    657
  4 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50    620
  5 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone              5.15m   16-10.75    601
  6 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON               5.09m   16-08.50    584
  7 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                   4.99m   16-04.50    557
  8 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  4.98m   16-04.25    554
  9 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville               4.72m   15-06.00    485
 -- Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone               FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached              10.61m   34-09.75    569
  2 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone             10.34m   33-11.25    552
  3 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON               9.48m   31-01.25    495
  4 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  9.35m   30-08.25    487
  5 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               9.28m   30-05.50    482
  6 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                   8.28m   27-02.00    417
  7 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone              8.24m   27-00.50    415
  8 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville               8.14m   26-08.50    408
  9 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone              8.02m   26-03.75    401
 10 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                   7.94m   26-00.75    395
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON                3397  
  2 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                   3328  
  3 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                    3257  
  4 Bagnall, Hannah              Windsor ON                3217  
  5 Dienhart, Emily           SR Unattached                3190  
  6 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone               3110  
  7 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone               3048  
  8 Farleman, Laura           FR Cedarville                3032  
  9 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    2951  
 10 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone               1562  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Katie               Unattached            14:08.45  
  2 Randall, Susan               Miami Valley TC       14:21.18  
  3 Brown, Janelle               Champions In          15:14.57  
  4 Zoyhoski, Rachel             Rochester IT          15:22.63  
  5 Helmuth, Erin             JR Goshen                15:52.90  
  6 Lawrence, Monica          SO Cornerstone           15:59.72  
  7 Brickson, Reini           SO Lindsey Wils          16:10.62  
  8 Conway, Chelsea           SR Lindsey Wils          16:33.67  
  9 Belovich, Emily              Miami Valley TC       16:51.83  
 10 Beal, Sydney                 Miami Valley TC       18:28.07  
 11 Griffiths, Brianna        FR Cornerstone           18:57.98  
 12 Bland, Amanda             SO Lindsey Wils          19:12.79  
 13 Graves, Erika                Miami Valley TC       19:36.87  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Townsend, Alexander       SR Unattached            15:32.88  
  2 Maloney, James            JR Unattached            15:44.16  
  3 Bateson, Justin           SO Siena Height          15:44.52  
  4 Jackson, Nick             SO Unattached            15:47.54  
  5 Smith, Jason                 Unattached            15:49.37  
  6 smith, kyle               SR Unattached            15:49.99  
  7 Smith, Brett              SO Siena Height          15:51.30  
  8 Bernstein, Matt           JR Oberlin               15:53.64  
  9 Devey, Matthew               Unattached            15:54.79  
 10 Rogotzke, Cyle            JR Adrian                15:56.70  
 11 Mack, Douglas                Unattached            16:01.72  
 12 Setzke, Scott                Unattached            16:17.39  
 13 Baldick, Philip           JR Unattached            16:23.02  
 14 Hewitt, Todd                 Unattached            16:24.73  
 15 Burt, Jacob               SO Adrian                16:25.14  
 16 Miller, Patrick           FR Unattached            16:25.79  
 17 Vincent, Brad             JR Unattached            16:36.72  
 18 Mark, Andrew              FR Siena Height          16:37.77  
 19 Lloyd, Brock              JR Findlay               16:37.97  
 20 Blight, Don               FR Unattached            16:42.03  
 21 Shepherd, Aaron           SO Tiffin                16:45.98  
 22 Chaffee, Andrew           SR Bluffton              16:47.60  
 23 Lohrmann, Kory            FR Unattached            16:52.98  
 24 Kilpatrick, Eric          SO Adrian                17:00.26  
 25 Hadarah, Abdu             SO Unattached            17:16.98  
 26 Rodriguez, Alex           FR Goshen                17:32.33  
 27 Mackey, Thomas            FR Adrian                17:46.49  
 28 McIntosh, Adam            JR Siena Height          18:34.86  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windsor ON  'A'                                     7:47.71  
  2 Windsor ON  'B'                                     7:50.23  
  3 Tiffin  'A'                                         8:01.15  
  4 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 8:12.95  
  5 Tiffin  'D'                                         8:21.70  
  6 Goshen  'A'                                         8:32.84  
  7 Tiffin  'C'                                         8:51.76  
  8 Tiffin  'B'                                         8:57.67  
  9 Adrian  'A'                                         9:04.98  
 10 Adrian  'B'                                         9:17.04  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siena Heights  'A'                                 10:17.81  
  2 Findlay  'A'                                       10:24.41  
  3 Tiffin  'A'                                        10:27.38  
  4 Macomb CC  'A'                                     10:40.26  
  5 Tiffin  'B'                                        10:51.84  
  6 Adrian  'A'                                        10:55.71  
  7 Goshen  'A'                                        11:08.03  
  8 Tiffin  'C'                                        11:21.04  
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Unattached              20.14m   66-01.00 
  2 Bartholomew, Steven          Unattached              19.94m   65-05.00 
  3 Postema, Tom              FR Defiance                18.31m   60-01.00 
  4 Carney, Raymond           JR Siena Height            17.56m   57-07.50 
  5 Hill, Nolan                  Unattached-T            16.68m   54-08.75 
  6 Archer, Josh              SR Western Onta            15.95m   52-04.00 
  7 Armstrong, Kyle           SR Siena Height            15.92m   52-02.75 
  8 hamilton, keenan          SR Unattached              15.81m   51-10.50 
  9 Miller, Taylor            SO Findlay                 15.67m   51-05.00 
 10 Brown, Eric               SO Findlay                 14.44m   47-04.50 
 11 Madden, Joshua            JR Siena Height            14.33m   47-00.25 
 12 Robinson, Ralph           FR Tiffin                  14.31m   46-11.50 
 13 Francis, Jesse            JR Western Onta            13.82m   45-04.25 
 14 Lindsay, Steven           SO Tiffin                  13.52m   44-04.25 
 15 Feuerstein, Jay           FR Tiffin                  13.30m   43-07.75 
 16 Kles, Joshua              SO Lindsey Wils            13.12m   43-00.50 
 17 Beaverson, Josh           SR Defiance                12.98m   42-07.00 
 18 Gonzalez, Xavier          FR Siena Height            12.75m   41-10.00 
 19 Williams, Demetrius          Unattached              12.61m   41-04.50 
 20 Updike, John              SO Lindsey Wils            12.54m   41-01.75 
 21 Mehr, Jacob               SO Adrian                  12.12m   39-09.25 
 22 Dozier, Jonathan          FR Siena Height            11.95m   39-02.50 
 23 Mullennex, Charlie        JR Lindsey Wils            11.92m   39-01.25 
 24 Connors, Kyle                Siena Height            11.21m   36-09.50 
 25 Parker, Jeff              FR Bluffton                10.93m   35-10.50 
 26 Heckathorn, Bryan         SR Bluffton                10.91m   35-09.50 
 27 Nunez, Luiyi              SO Defiance                10.35m   33-11.50 
 28 Graham, Anthony           JR Central Stat            10.32m   33-10.25 
 29 Devee, Derek              FR Adrian                   9.64m   31-07.50 
 30 Rodriguez, Jacob          FR Defiance                 9.46m   31-00.50 
 31 Davenport, Jared          SO Lindsey Wils             9.09m   29-10.00 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                    7.27   2    789
  2 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height              7.34   1    765
  3 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height              7.43   1    736
  4 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                   7.56   1    694
  5 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville                7.59   2    684
  6 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                   7.72   2    643
  7 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone               7.73   2    640
  8 Tadros, Daniel            FR Oberlin                   7.80   2    619
  9 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville                7.82   1    613
 10 Herrera, Mike             JR Cedarville                8.07   1    540
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West, Mat                    Windsor ON             2:51.94     745
  2 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached             2:54.03     724
  3 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON             2:55.00     714
  4 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                 2:57.96     684
  5 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON             3:00.94     655
  6 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                 3:13.69     536
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schober, Mike                Flash TC                  8.53   1    853
  2 West, Mat                    Windsor ON                8.67   1    820
  3 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON                8.79   2    793
  4 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON                9.96   1    549
  5 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached               10.25   2    495
  6 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                   10.36   2    475
  7 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                   13.19   2    102
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone              1.96m    6-05.00    767
  2 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville               1.84m    6-00.50    661
  4 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville               1.81m    5-11.25    636
  5 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                   1.69m    5-06.50    536
  6 Herrera, Mike             JR Cedarville               1.66m    5-05.25    512
  6 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  8 Tadros, Daniel            FR Oberlin                  1.63m    5-04.25    488
  9 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
 10 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schober, Mike                Flash TC                 1.99m    6-06.25    794
  2 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 West, Mat                    Windsor ON               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  4 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                   1.81m    5-11.25    636
  5 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                   1.66m    5-05.25    512
  5 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON               1.66m    5-05.25    512
 -- Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached                  NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schober, Mike                Flash TC                 6.62m   21-08.75    725
  2 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON               6.42m   21-00.75    679
  3 West, Mat                    Windsor ON               6.36m   20-10.50    666
  4 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached               6.13m   20-01.50    615
  5 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                   6.01m   19-08.75    589
  6 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON               5.50m   18-00.50    481
  7 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                   5.26m   17-03.25    433
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height             6.28m   20-07.25    648
  2 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville               5.99m   19-08.00    584
  3 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height             5.98m   19-07.50    582
  4 Tadros, Daniel            FR Oberlin                  5.79m   19-00.00    542
  5 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                   5.78m   18-11.75    540
  6 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                  5.67m   18-07.25    516
  7 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone              5.47m   17-11.50    475
  8 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                  5.46m   17-11.00    473
  9 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville               5.44m   17-10.25    469
 10 Herrera, Mike             JR Cedarville               5.18m   17-00.00    417
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                  12.82m   42-00.75    656
  2 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                  12.81m   42-00.50    656
  3 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON              12.55m   41-02.25    640
  4 Schober, Mike                Flash TC                12.12m   39-09.25    614
  5 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached              12.11m   39-08.75    613
  6 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON              11.82m   38-09.50    595
  7 West, Mat                    Windsor ON              11.57m   37-11.50    580
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height            13.01m   42-08.25    668
  2 Tadros, Daniel            FR Oberlin                 12.11m   39-08.75    613
  3 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height            11.66m   38-03.25    586
  4 Herrera, Mike             JR Cedarville              11.25m   36-11.00    561
  5 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                  10.72m   35-02.00    529
  6 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone             10.32m   33-10.25    505
  7 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville              10.18m   33-04.75    496
  8 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville               9.94m   32-07.50    482
  9 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                  8.49m   27-10.25    395
 10 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                  7.40m   24-03.50    331
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height              2713  
  2 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height              2498  
  3 Blackwell, James          FR Cedarville                2411  
  4 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                    2394  
  5 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone               2387  
  6 Tadros, Daniel            FR Oberlin                   2262  
  7 Bundenthal, Landon        SO Cedarville                2214  
  8 Herrera, Mike             JR Cedarville                2030  
  9 Dembowski, Sean           JR Oberlin                   2018  
 10 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                   1939  
 
Men Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Mat                    Windsor ON                3525  
  2 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON                3495  
  3 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                    3040  
  4 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON                2837  
  5 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached                2447  
  6 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                    2239  
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serianni, Dan                Monkey Busin          12:43.34  
  2 Wiseman, Josh                Miami Valley TC       12:44.02  
  3 Shear, Kris                  Q Elite               12:52.69  
  4 Risch, Cody               JR Cornerstone           13:09.68  
  5 Pfahler, Joel                Miami Valley TC       13:34.24  
  6 Gunderkline, Jacob        JR Goshen                13:39.26  
  7 Vergara, Ricardo          JR Lindsey Wils          14:18.27  
  8 Vergara, Roberto          JR Lindsey Wils          14:27.02  
  9 Schmid, Chris                World Class RW        14:44.90  
 10 Brickson, Mitchell        FR Goshen                14:56.79  
 11 Withrow, Isaac            FR Cornerstone           15:38.64  
 12 Steigenga, Tyler          FR Cornerstone           15:59.00  
 13 Beal, Sam                    Miami Valley TC       16:39.22  
 14 Donna, Barrett            JR Goshen                18:07.29  
 15 Graham, Bernard           FR Lindsey Wils          18:54.90