Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2012 05:54 PM
                     Oiler Opener - 12/7/2012 to 12/8/2012                     
                           The University of Findlay                           
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adella King               SR Indiana Tech              7.41q  1 
  2 Jewel Thomas              SO Indiana Tech              7.73q  2 
  3 Shyra Molton              FR Marshall                  7.75q  1 
  4 Raven Clay                   Unattached                7.76q  2 
  5 Crystal Walker            SR Marshall                  7.77q  2 
  6 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                  7.79q  5 
  7 Chloe Brooks              JR Indiana Tech              7.84q  5 
  8 Delkira Maybin            SR Marshall                  7.90q  4 
  9 Shayla France             SO Indiana Tech              7.91q  3 
  9 Cassie Grandstaff         JR Dayton                    7.91q  1 
 11 Malika Rashid             FR Indiana Tech              7.94q  1 
 12 Danielle Gagne            FR Hillsdale                 7.97q  4 
 13 Brittany Darby            FR Tiffin                    8.02q  5 
 14 Abigail Torian            SR Indiana Tech              8.04q  4 
 15 Andrea Gaither            SO Marshall                  8.05q  3 
 15 Moriah Njoku              SO Marshall                  8.05q  1 
 17 Alanna Dawkins            SO Marshall                  8.09   3 
 17 Jalyn Lathan              SO Siena Height              8.09   2 
 19 Taylor Ackerman           SO Findlay                   8.10   2 
 20 Becky Caywood             SR Hillsdale                 8.11   1 
 21 Erin Benjamin             SR Hillsdale                 8.17   5 
 22 Kristina Record           SR Kentucky Sta              8.26   4 
 23 Brittany Carroll             Unattached                8.30   1 
 24 Maia Jefferson            FR Tiffin                    8.35   4 
 25 Jade Palm                 FR Kentucky Sta              8.41   3 
 26 Marikka Joseph            SR Xavier (Ohio              8.44   3 
 27 Heather Stump             FR Siena Height              8.49   1 
 28 Emily Caudill             JR Findlay                   8.55   3 
 29 Alexandra Burkes          FR Unattached                8.63   4 
 30 Megan Everett             FR Siena Height              8.75   5 
 31 Kelsey Chapman            SO Unattached                8.80   5 
 32 Alia Rice                 FR Macomb CC                 8.94   4 
 33 Mercedesz Brown           FR Marygrove                 9.43   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Adella King               SR Indiana Tech              7.41   2 
  2 Shyra Molton              FR Marshall                  7.69   2 
  3 Raven Clay                   Unattached                7.71   2 
  4 Jewel Thomas              SO Indiana Tech              7.78   2 
  5 Crystal Walker            SR Marshall                  7.80   2 
  6 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                  7.82   2 
  7 Chloe Brooks              JR Indiana Tech              7.87   2 
  8 Cassie Grandstaff         JR Dayton                    7.89   1 
  9 Danielle Gagne            FR Hillsdale                 7.93   1 
  9 Delkira Maybin            SR Marshall                  7.93   2 
 11 Malika Rashid             FR Indiana Tech              7.95   1 
 12 Moriah Njoku              SO Marshall                  8.01   1 
 13 Abigail Torian            SR Indiana Tech              8.04   1 
 14 Brittany Darby            FR Tiffin                    8.06   1 
 15 Andrea Gaither            SO Marshall                  8.09   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jewel Thomas              SO Indiana Tech             25.15   1 
  2 Shyra Molton              FR Marshall                 25.24   1 
  3 Shayla France             SO Indiana Tech             25.36   1 
  4 Danielle Gagne            FR Hillsdale                25.67   2 
  5 Moriah Njoku              SO Marshall                 26.31   3 
  6 Brittany Darby            FR Tiffin                   26.32   4 
  7 Malika Rashid             FR Indiana Tech             26.55   2 
  8 Shayne Armbrister         SO Indiana Tech             26.77   2 
  9 Taylor Ackerman           SO Findlay                  26.84   4 
 10 Asia Bange                FR Marshall                 26.95   3 
 11 Nazirah Jones             FR Indiana Tech             27.10   4 
 12 Andrea Gaither            SO Marshall                 27.11   3 
 13 Shelby Stump              SO Findlay                  27.33   3 
 14 Dejanee White             JR Kentucky Sta             27.41   2 
 15 Maia Jefferson            FR Tiffin                   27.85   1 
 16 Ashley Linton             FR Tiffin                   28.14   2 
 17 Kirsten Gaerke            SO Findlay                  28.47   4 
 18 Emily Caudill             JR Findlay                  28.67   5 
 19 Tiffany Anderson          FR Tiffin                   29.01   3 
 20 Deidre Latham             SO Findlay                  29.03   5 
 21 Alexandra Burkes          FR Unattached               30.19   5 
 22 Mercedesz Brown           FR Marygrove                32.53   4 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noelle Tazioli            JR Dayton                   41.05   1 
  2 Jada Henderson            SR Dayton                   41.21   1 
  3 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                 41.33   1 
  4 Loren Dyer                SO Marshall                 41.55   2 
  5 Hadassah Lynch            JR Marshall                 42.68   1 
  6 Cassie Grandstaff         JR Dayton                   43.47   2 
  7 Kelsey Chapman            SO Unattached               45.06   1 
  8 Jalyn Lathan              SO Siena Height             45.94   2 
  9 Chyna Davis               SO Tiffin                   48.70   2 
 10 Abbey Filip                  Unattached               49.33   1 
 11 Devin Willis              FR Marygrove                50.10   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amber Pierson             SR Marshall                 58.05   1 
  2 Kirsten Flake             SO Indiana Tech             58.10   1 
  3 Shayne Armbrister         SO Indiana Tech             58.55   1 
  4 Chauntiel Smith           SO Indiana Tech             59.68   2 
  5 Arika Knannlein           SO Siena Height           1:00.30   3 
  6 Jalesia Johnson           FR Siena Height           1:00.64   2 
  7 Brittney Benschoter       FR Siena Height           1:01.16   4 
  7 Alanna Dawkins            SO Marshall               1:01.16   1 
  9 Tiffany Jones             JR Kentucky Sta           1:01.31   2 
 10 Shelby Stump              SO Findlay                1:01.35   4 
 11 Bria Jones                FR Indiana Tech           1:01.65   3 
 12 Kirsten Gaerke            SO Findlay                1:01.82   1 
 13 Nazirah Jones             FR Indiana Tech           1:01.91   2 
 14 Francesca Krohn           FR Hillsdale              1:02.31   2 
 15 Mariama Waheed            SO Indiana Tech           1:02.93   3 
 16 Tauren Keels              JR Indiana Tech           1:03.28   3 
 17 Jade Palm                 FR Kentucky Sta           1:03.32   1 
 18 Kelsey Chapman            SO Unattached             1:03.36   2 
 19 Deidre Latham             SO Findlay                1:03.63   4 
 20 Tiffany Anderson          FR Tiffin                 1:04.35   3 
 21 Abbey Filip                  Unattached             1:09.16   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maya Pedersen             SO Dayton                 1:39.03   1 
  2 Ashley Linton             FR Tiffin                 1:39.22   1 
  3 Chelsey VanHook           FR Dayton                 1:40.05   1 
  4 Kassy Thomas              SO Dayton                 1:40.24   1 
  5 Jhazmyn Anderson          SR Findlay                1:40.35   2 
  6 Samantha Birchfield       SO Xavier (Ohio           1:40.55   1 
  7 Mariah Curtis             JR Dayton                 1:40.66   2 
  8 Jasmine Lott              FR Indiana Tech           1:41.58   1 
  9 Alecia Daniels            JR Marshall               1:43.65   2 
 10 Rachael Hille             FR Hillsdale              1:45.57   2 
 11 Kathryn Van Egmond        FR Hillsdale              1:48.46   3 
 12 Christine Lucas           FR Xavier (Ohio           1:49.00   3 
 13 Alyssa Auth               SO Unattached             1:53.02   2 
 14 Kemi Doss                 JR Indiana Tech           1:58.08   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Clark              SR Xavier (Ohio           2:21.17  
  2 Kelsey McDonald           FR Dayton                 2:21.99  
  3 alaina redd                  Unattached             2:22.37  
  4 Madison Riethman          JR Xavier (Ohio           2:25.14  
  5 Emily Staresinic             Unattached             2:26.53  
  6 Kayla Smade               SO Macomb CC              2:27.58  
  7 Emily Wolery              FR Xavier (Ohio           2:27.82  
  8 Emily Streahle            FR Indiana Tech           2:29.63  
  9 Dayle Micale              SO Macomb CC              2:29.68  
 10 Denita Brown              JR Kentucky Sta           2:34.98  
 11 Cherie Gaines             SO Indiana Tech           2:35.99  
 12 Kathryn Ugorowski         FR Macomb CC              2:41.24  
 13 Carrie Kurish             SO Xavier (Ohio           2:45.40  
 14 Amber Hutchinson          JR Kentucky Sta           2:50.98  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caterina Karas            FR Xavier (Ohio           5:29.43  
  2 Beth Heldmeyer            SR Siena Height           5:37.82  
  3 Abbey Schudlich           SO Macomb CC              5:43.47  
  4 Denita Brown              JR Kentucky Sta           5:46.71  
  5 Victoria Ciotti           FR Xavier (Ohio           5:48.89  
  6 Melanie Glinski           JR Siena Height           5:50.66  
  7 Lillia Rheinlander        FR Macomb CC              6:01.47  
  8 Emily Kuhn                SO Xavier (Ohio           6:13.15  
  9 Amber Hutchinson          JR Kentucky Sta           6:16.09  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenna Conger             FR Indiana Tech          10:36.89  
  2 Chrissy Zimmermann           Unattached            10:47.49  
  3 Sarah Mazzei              FR Xavier (Ohio          11:07.94  
  4 Lauren Zens               FR Macomb CC             11:14.55  
  5 Becca Lamb                JR Indiana Tech          11:38.03  
  6 Rachel Warner             SO Hillsdale             11:43.88  
  7 Tabitha Vermillion        JR Indiana Tech          11:56.43  
  8 Aubree Reichel            JR Indiana Tech          11:57.72  
  9 Allycia Gaffer            SO Indiana Tech          12:20.86  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raven Clay                   Unattached                8.37q  1 
  2 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                  8.79q  2 
  3 Shayla France             SO Indiana Tech              8.91q  3 
  4 Cassie Keeping            SR Siena Height              8.96q  1 
  5 Jordan Hoffman            FR Dayton                    9.05q  3 
  6 Kellie Littlejohn         SO Indiana Tech              9.10q  3 
  7 Alecia Daniels            JR Marshall                  9.18q  2 
  8 Zalika Dixon              JR Indiana Tech              9.19q  2 
  9 Kayla Ellks               JR Tiffin                    9.21q  1 
 10 Mariama Waheed            SO Indiana Tech              9.26q  3 
 11 Maddi Schmidt             JR Dayton                    9.27q  1 
 12 Asia Bange                FR Marshall                  9.28q  2 
 13 Brittany Carroll             Unattached                9.29q  3 
 14 Kayla Caldwell            SR Hillsdale                 9.31q  1 
 15 Chyna Davis               SO Tiffin                    9.35q  3 
 16 Andrea Ford               SO Indiana Tech              9.40q  2 
 17 Corinne Zehner            FR Hillsdale                 9.56   1 
 18 Tiffany Jones             JR Kentucky Sta              9.65   3 
 19 Shanice Goode             FR Indiana Tech              9.66   2 
 20 Ashley DeMange            SO Dayton                    9.68   1 
 21 Marikka Joseph            SR Xavier (Ohio              9.80   1 
 22 Paige Yaeger              FR Dayton                    9.96   2 
 23 Stephanie Marquart        FR Siena Height             11.53   3 
 -- Alia Rice                 FR Macomb CC                   NT   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Raven Clay                   Unattached                8.40   2 
  2 Shayla France             SO Indiana Tech              8.95   2 
  3 Alecia Daniels            JR Marshall                  9.09   2 
  4 Cassie Keeping            SR Siena Height              9.12   2 
  5 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                  9.13   2 
  6 Maddi Schmidt             JR Dayton                    9.14   1 
  6 Kellie Littlejohn         SO Indiana Tech              9.14   2 
  8 Mariama Waheed            SO Indiana Tech              9.15   1 
  9 Kayla Caldwell            SR Hillsdale                 9.19   1 
 10 Andrea Ford               SO Indiana Tech              9.20   1 
 11 Zalika Dixon              JR Indiana Tech              9.22   2 
 12 Brittany Carroll             Unattached                9.25   1 
 12 Asia Bange                FR Marshall                  9.25   1 
 14 Chyna Davis               SO Tiffin                    9.26   1 
 15 Jordan Hoffman            FR Dayton                    9.34   2 
 16 Kayla Ellks               JR Tiffin                    9.41   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech                                        3:50.19   3 
     1) Zalika Dixon JR                 2) Chloe Brooks JR                
     3) Chauntiel Smith SO              4) Kirsten Flake SO               
  2 Marshall                                            3:53.73   3 
     1) Amber Pierson SR                2) Vanessa Jules SR               
     3) Loren Dyer SO                   4) Hadassah Lynch JR              
  3 Dayton                                              4:00.13   3 
     1) Maya Pedersen SO                2) Paige Yaeger FR                
     3) Mariah Curtis JR                4) Jada Henderson SR              
  4 Hillsdale                                           4:01.15   3 
     1) Erin Benjamin SR                2) Kayla Caldwell SR              
     3) Corinne Zehner FR               4) Becky Caywood SR               
  5 Siena Heights                                       4:01.52   3 
     1) Brittney Benschoter FR          2) Arika Knannlein SO             
     3) Cassie Keeping SR               4) Jalesia Johnson FR             
  6 Dayton  'B'                                         4:04.47   3 
     1) Noelle Tazioli JR               2) Jordan Hoffman FR              
     3) Kelsey McDonald FR              4) Kassy Thomas SO                
  7 Findlay                                             4:07.59   2 
     1) Taylor Ackerman SO              2) Lydia Guagenti FR              
     3) Pam Showman SO                  4) Jhazmyn Anderson SR            
  8 Kentucky State                                      4:09.22   2 
     1) Tiffany Jones JR                2) Jade Palm FR                   
     3) Denita Brown JR                 4) Dejanee White JR               
  9 Tiffin                                              4:17.06   2 
     1) Tiffany Anderson FR             2) Brittany Darby FR              
     3) Ashley Linton FR                4) Maia Jefferson FR              
 10 Findlay  'B'                                        4:17.61   1 
     1) Deidre Latham SO                2) Shelby Stump SO                
     3) Kirsten Gaerke SO               4) Emily Caudill JR               
 11 Xavier (Ohio)                                       4:20.00   2 
     1) Samantha Birchfield SO          2) Emily Wolery FR                
     3) Christine Lucas FR              4) Madison Riethman JR            
 12 Hillsdale  'B'                                      4:26.52   2 
     1) Emily Guy FR                    2) Francesca Krohn FR             
     3) Rachael Hille FR                4) Kathryn Van Egmond FR          
 13 Macomb CC                                           4:26.61   1 
     1) Kayla Smade SO                  2) Kathryn Ugorowski FR           
     3) Dayle Micale SO                 4) Abbey Schudlich SO             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Duncan            SO Siena Height             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Adrianna Yancho           SR Hillsdale                1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Ellie Grandi              SO Dayton                   1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Juliana Lawniczak         JR Dayton                   1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Austina Smith             SO Indiana Tech             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lydia Guagenti            FR Findlay                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pam Showman               SO Findlay                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chara Sykes               SO Siena Height             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Andrea Ford               SO Indiana Tech             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kaitlyn Crean             FR Xavier (Ohio             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Caldwell            SR Hillsdale                4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Hanna Krizmanic           JR Dayton                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Katrina Steinhauser       JR Dayton                   3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lenzey Stidham            SR Siena Height             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Ashley DeMange            SO Dayton                   3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Taylor Meredyk            SO Indiana Tech             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jeslyn Zimmerly           FR Indiana Tech             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Ashley Stanley            FR Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rebecca Preisler          SO Lewis                    3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Elaine Johnson            FR Siena Height             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Nicole Marsh              SO Siena Height             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kara Ehmann               SO Siena Height             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Victoria Burt             FR Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Emily Gresley             SO Indiana Tech             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crystal Walker            SR Marshall                 5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  5.14m  5.84m  FOUL  5.10m  FOUL
  2 Amber Pierson             SR Marshall                 5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.59m  5.74m  FOUL  5.35m  FOUL  5.38m
  3 Ashley Watley             SO Indiana Tech             5.63m   18-05.75 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.54m  5.22m  5.63m  5.50m
  4 Cora Tatum                JR Indiana Tech             5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.18m  5.27m  5.40m  5.27m  5.31m
  5 Kayla Ellks               JR Tiffin                   5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  5.19m  5.26m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6 Marielle Segbor           SO Tiffin                   5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.07m  5.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Onya Edwards              FR Xavier (Ohio             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.18m  5.19m  5.14m  5.05m  FOUL  5.11m
  8 Jocelyn Abron             JR Dayton                   5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.72m  4.89m  5.14m  4.71m  4.84m  4.89m
  9 Malika Rashid             FR Indiana Tech             4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.75m  4.98m  4.82m  4.88m  4.71m  4.83m
 10 Taylor Ackerman           SO Findlay                  4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.85m  4.65m           
 11 Sydney Riethman           FR Dayton                   4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  4.76m  4.64m           
 12 Brittany Stewart          FR Kentucky Sta             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  4.51m  4.23m           
 12 Shanice Goode             FR Indiana Tech             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.52m  4.71m  4.57m           
 14 Stephanie Marquart        FR Siena Height             4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.32m  4.69m  4.66m           
 15 Anyssa Juarez             FR Xavier (Ohio             4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.46m  4.08m  4.03m           
 16 Heather Stump             FR Siena Height             4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.32m  4.39m  4.04m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jasia Richardson          JR Marshall                12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.97m  11.87m  12.07m  FOUL  11.38m  FOUL
  2 Maddi Schmidt             JR Dayton                  11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.32m  FOUL  11.10m  11.46m  FOUL  10.65m
  3 Loren Dyer                SO Marshall                11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  10.91m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Onya Edwards              FR Xavier (Ohio            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  10.24m  PASS  10.65m  PASS  FOUL
  5 Marielle Segbor           SO Tiffin                  10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Anyssa Juarez             FR Xavier (Ohio            10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.79m  10.05m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Alea Milligan             SO Indiana Tech            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.85m  9.55m  9.84m  9.65m  9.69m
  8 Abigail Torian            SR Indiana Tech             9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.50m  9.97m  9.70m  9.68m  9.87m  9.88m
  9 Jocelyn Abron             JR Dayton                   9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.23m  9.23m  9.11m  9.40m  9.47m  9.73m
 -- Chyna Davis               SO Tiffin                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Henderson                Unattached              15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.26m  15.87m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL  15.78m
  2 Jessie Rowland               Unattached              14.42m   47-03.75 
      12.66m  13.32m  13.90m  12.96m  14.42m  14.23m
  3 Katherine Gerhardt        SO Tiffin                  14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  14.12m  FOUL  13.59m  13.63m  FOUL
  4 Ashley Dewitt             JR Tiffin                  14.06m   46-01.50 
      14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kendra Averesch           SO Findlay                 13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kathy Dirksen             SR Hillsdale               13.15m   43-01.75 
      11.91m  11.90m  12.82m  FOUL  13.15m  FOUL
  7 Miranda Nelson            SO Dayton                  13.08m   42-11.00 
      10.14m  12.70m  12.85m  12.92m  12.57m  13.08m
  8 Miranda Mondozzi          SO Unattached              13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  13.04m  12.62m  FOUL  12.02m
  9 Taylor Byron              JR Siena Height            12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.77m  12.41m  FOUL  12.01m  FOUL
 10 Amanda Hottenstein        JR Marshall                12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  11.95m           
 10 Adi Taraska               JR Xavier (Ohio            12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.48m  12.75m           
 12 Christine Borchers        SR Dayton                  12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.45m  12.46m  12.62m           
 13 Sarah Clow                FR Tiffin                  12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  11.20m  11.64m           
 14 Bethany Drury             FR Marshall                12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  11.40m  11.68m           
 15 Amber Mueller             JR Hillsdale               12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.08m  11.27m  12.25m           
 16 Mercedes Oliver           FR Xavier (Ohio            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.44m  12.19m  11.36m           
 17 Heather Lantis            SO Hillsdale               11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.49m  11.63m  11.72m           
 18 Kirstie Pieper            SO Indiana Tech            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.42m  11.25m  11.70m           
 19 Erica Schwering           SR Indiana Tech            11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.15m  11.22m  10.93m           
 20 Rashera Coleman           JR Siena Height            11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.89m  11.07m  10.66m           
 21 Brianna Nordby            JR Siena Height            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.16m  FOUL           
 22 Kasey Renshaw             FR Siena Height            10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.79m  10.01m  10.26m           
 23 Rebecca Cousineau         FR Siena Height             9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.80m  FOUL  9.99m           
 24 Joscilyn Crain            FR Kentucky Sta             9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  FOUL  9.01m           
 25 Samantha Solomon          JR Indiana Tech             9.81m   32-02.25 
      8.81m  9.81m  9.40m           
 26 Christine Gayewood        SR Kentucky Sta             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.30m  9.31m           
 27 Whitney Frieson           JR Kentucky Sta             9.65m   31-08.00 
      8.92m  8.48m  9.65m           
 28 Andrea Turner             SO Indiana Tech             9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.29m           
 29 Dejanee White             JR Kentucky Sta             8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.05m  8.62m  8.38m           
 -- Amy Chesser               FR Indiana Tech              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Rowland               Unattached              20.77m   68-01.75 
      20.61m  20.11m  20.77m  18.69m  20.16m  19.69m
  2 Kathy Dirksen             SR Hillsdale               17.62m   57-09.75 
      17.21m  16.87m  16.89m  17.25m  17.43m  17.62m
  3 Ashley Dewitt             JR Tiffin                  17.59m   57-08.50 
      17.59m  16.31m  17.35m  17.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Miranda Mondozzi          SO Unattached              16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.76m  16.10m  16.79m  FOUL  16.03m  FOUL
  5 Shannon Neby              JR Hillsdale               16.74m   54-11.25 
      15.32m  16.74m  FOUL  15.61m  15.42m  16.26m
  6 Renee Otte                SR Dayton                  16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  15.64m  FOUL  15.65m  15.25m  14.82m
  7 Miranda Nelson            SO Dayton                  15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.81m  14.79m  15.60m  14.85m  14.51m  14.80m
  8 Kendra Averesch           SO Findlay                 15.79m   51-09.75 
      14.84m  15.13m  15.67m  15.25m  15.79m  FOUL
  9 Kasey Renshaw             FR Siena Height            15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  FOUL  15.14m  14.33m  15.18m  FOUL
 10 Amanda Hottenstein        JR Marshall                15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.23m  FOUL  14.87m         
 11 Grace Leutheuser          JR Hillsdale               14.38m   47-02.25 
      FOUL  14.38m  FOUL         
 12 Kori Reiser               FR Unattached              14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.49m  FOUL  14.26m         
 13 Bethany Drury             FR Marshall                14.12m   46-04.00 
      12.56m  12.75m  14.12m         
 14 Rashera Coleman           JR Siena Height            14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  13.89m  12.76m         
 15 Brianna Nordby            JR Siena Height            14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  13.49m         
 16 Anna Knapski                 Unattached              13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.69m  13.70m  13.95m         
 17 Shavonne Price            JR Tiffin                  13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  13.69m  FOUL         
 18 Taylor Byron              JR Siena Height            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  13.57m  FOUL         
 19 Heather Lantis            SO Hillsdale               13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.48m  13.55m  FOUL         
 20 Erika Perry               FR Unattached              12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.39m  12.51m  FOUL         
 21 Rebecca Cousineau         FR Siena Height            12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.47m  10.77m         
 22 Javean Douglas            FR Tiffin                  11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.52m  10.97m         
 23 Carrie Corriell           FR Marshall                11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.20m  11.47m  11.20m         
 24 Erica Schwering           SR Indiana Tech            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  10.73m         
 25 Jordan Jayme              JR Indiana Tech            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.72m  10.55m         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Marchildon          JR Lewis                  2:27.28     727
  2 Pam Showman               SO Findlay                2:29.42     700
  3 Lydia Guagenti            FR Findlay                2:31.48     674
  4 Laura Farleman            SO Cedarville             2:33.15     654
  5 Hilary Lang               JR Dayton                 2:34.29     640
  6 Valerie Kirk              SO Cedarville             2:35.78     622
  7 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall               2:36.58     613
  8 Katy Garcia               SO Dayton                 2:37.27     605
  9 Alexis Atkins             SR Lewis                  2:37.64     600
 10 Rebecca Maj               SO Dayton                 2:39.61     577
 11 Ashley Stanley            FR Unattached             2:40.02     573
 12 Shanice Goode             FR Indiana Tech           2:42.37     546
 13 Amber Cook                FR Lewis                  2:44.27     525
 14 Samantha Stewart          JR Lewis                  2:47.25     493
 15 Oriana Billock            FR Tiffin                 2:59.69     368
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                  8.92   2    927
  2 Megan Marchildon          JR Lewis                     8.97   3    916
  3 Samantha Stewart          JR Lewis                     9.30   3    848
  4 Rebecca Maj               SO Dayton                    9.38   1    832
  5 Pam Showman               SO Findlay                   9.41   4    826
  6 Valerie Kirk              SO Cedarville                9.43   4    822
  7 Alexis Atkins             SR Lewis                     9.49   2    810
  8 Hilary Lang               JR Dayton                    9.57   3    794
  9 Katy Garcia               SO Dayton                    9.71   1    767
 10 Lydia Guagenti            FR Findlay                   9.76   1    758
 11 Laura Farleman            SO Cedarville                9.83   3    744
 12 Oriana Billock            FR Tiffin                   10.31   2    655
 13 Ashley Stanley            FR Unattached               10.32   2    653
 14 Shanice Goode             FR Indiana Tech             10.60   4    604
 15 Amber Cook                FR Lewis                    10.84   1    563
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.33 1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Pam Showman               SO Findlay                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lydia Guagenti            FR Findlay                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Katy Garcia               SO Dayton                   1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Laura Farleman            SO Cedarville               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alexis Atkins             SR Lewis                    1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rebecca Maj               SO Dayton                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Samantha Stewart          JR Lewis                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO 
  8 Ashley Stanley            FR Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Valerie Kirk              SO Cedarville               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Amber Cook                FR Lewis                    1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Megan Marchildon          JR Lewis                    1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Oriana Billock            FR Tiffin                   1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Shanice Goode             FR Indiana Tech             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 5.42m   17-09.50    677
      5.42m  5.26m  5.41m            
  2 Hilary Lang               JR Dayton                   5.30m   17-04.75    643
      4.85m  4.99m  5.30m            
  3 Megan Marchildon          JR Lewis                    5.25m   17-02.75    628
      4.83m  5.25m  4.83m            
  4 Pam Showman               SO Findlay                  5.00m   16-05.00    559
      5.00m  FOUL  4.93m            
  5 Katy Garcia               SO Dayton                   4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.94m  4.75m  4.46m            
  6 Samantha Stewart          JR Lewis                    4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.85m  4.66m  4.91m            
  7 Rebecca Maj               SO Dayton                   4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.59m  4.67m  4.85m            
  8 Lydia Guagenti            FR Findlay                  4.67m   15-04.00    472
      4.57m  4.67m  4.62m            
  9 Shanice Goode             FR Indiana Tech             4.50m   14-09.25    428
      4.50m  4.39m  4.44m            
  9 Alexis Atkins             SR Lewis                    4.50m   14-09.25    428
      4.27m  4.50m  FOUL            
 11 Oriana Billock            FR Tiffin                   4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.45m  FOUL  4.49m            
 12 Laura Farleman            SO Cedarville               4.45m   14-07.25    416
      4.33m  4.30m  4.45m            
 13 Ashley Stanley            FR Unattached               4.38m   14-04.50    398
      4.10m  4.37m  4.38m            
 14 Valerie Kirk              SO Cedarville               4.29m   14-01.00    376
      4.29m  4.22m  FOUL            
 15 Amber Cook                FR Lewis                    4.16m   13-07.75    345
      4.07m  4.16m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Megan Marchildon          JR Lewis                   10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.49m  10.05m  10.61m            
  2 Pam Showman               SO Findlay                 10.20m   33-05.75    543
      10.01m  9.58m  10.20m            
  3 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.16m  9.28m  9.61m            
  4 Samantha Stewart          JR Lewis                    9.52m   31-03.00    498
      8.49m  9.52m  FOUL            
  5 Katy Garcia               SO Dayton                   9.50m   31-02.00    497
      FOUL  9.50m  9.23m            
  6 Hilary Lang               JR Dayton                   9.39m   30-09.75    490
      9.36m  9.39m  9.35m            
  7 Lydia Guagenti            FR Findlay                  9.00m   29-06.50    464
      8.82m  9.00m  8.70m            
  8 Laura Farleman            SO Cedarville               8.76m   28-09.00    449
      8.40m  8.76m  8.35m            
  9 Alexis Atkins             SR Lewis                    8.63m   28-03.75    440
      7.91m  8.63m  8.41m            
 10 Rebecca Maj               SO Dayton                   8.40m   27-06.75    425
      7.94m  8.11m  8.40m            
 11 Ashley Stanley            FR Unattached               7.78m   25-06.25    385
      7.30m  7.78m  7.33m            
 12 Shanice Goode             FR Indiana Tech             7.65m   25-01.25    377
      7.13m  7.65m  7.34m            
 13 Valerie Kirk              SO Cedarville               7.57m   24-10.00    372
      6.85m  7.57m  6.71m            
 14 Oriana Billock            FR Tiffin                   7.12m   23-04.50    343
      6.98m  6.70m  7.12m            
 15 Amber Cook                FR Lewis                    6.90m   22-07.75    329
      6.90m  6.22m  6.87m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                  3563  
  2 Megan Marchildon          JR Lewis                     3406  
  3 Pam Showman               SO Findlay                   3399  
  4 Katy Garcia               SO Dayton                    3183  
  5 Lydia Guagenti            FR Findlay                   3139  
  6 Rebecca Maj               SO Dayton                    3054  
  7 Alexis Atkins             SR Lewis                     3014  
  8 Laura Farleman            SO Cedarville                2999  
  9 Samantha Stewart          JR Lewis                     2973  
 10 Valerie Kirk              SO Cedarville                2791  
 11 Ashley Stanley            FR Unattached                2608  
 12 Shanice Goode             FR Indiana Tech              2489  
 13 Oriana Billock            FR Tiffin                    2358  
 14 Amber Cook                FR Lewis                     2328  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dontaey Paige             JR Indiana Tech              6.90q  6 
  2 Kyle Redwine              FR Unattached                6.93q  2 
  3 John Broaden              FR Indiana Tech              6.97q  3 
  4 Zac Ball                     Unattached                6.99q  1 
  4 Emmanuel Grembo           JR Tiffin                    6.99q  4 
  6 Omar Lane                 SO Tiffin                    7.00q  4 
  7 Darryl Marlow             JR Indiana Tech              7.02q  2 
  8 Delivee Person            SO Unattached                7.03q  1 
  9 Alexander Mexicotte       FR Hillsdale                 7.04q  5 
 10 Mark Bonds                SO Lewis                     7.08q  6 
 11 David Army                SR Indiana Tech              7.11q  3 
 11 Geno Bullard                 Unattached                7.11q  4 
 13 Rahsaan Allen             FR Kentucky Sta              7.12q  3 
 13 Lamarr Blandon            JR Lewis                     7.12q  5 
 15 David Gibson              SR Xavier (Ohio              7.13q  1 
 16 Zachary Meyer             SO Hillsdale                 7.15q  3 
 17 Derrick Young                Unattached                7.17   3 
 17 Tresean Goodwin              Unattached                7.17   4 
 19 Jacob Lindley             SO Indiana Tech              7.19   6 
 19 Darryn Gorman             FR Siena Height              7.19   1 
 19 Stephon Goodwin           FR Tiffin                    7.19   5 
 22 Michael Shaw              JR Hillsdale                 7.20   6 
 23 Derrius Carroll           SR Indiana Tech              7.21   6 
 24 Eric Osley                SR Unattached                7.22   1 
 25 Deon Fondern              FR Siena Height              7.24   2 
 25 Isaiah Lintz              FR Indiana Tech              7.24   4 
 27 Jeff Douglas              FR Indiana Tech              7.25   2 
 28 Trae Parker               FR Unattached                7.26   4 
 28 Stefon Johnson            JR Unattached                7.26   1 
 30 Ryan Konstanzer           SO Xavier (Ohio              7.29   2 
 31 Fred Butler               SO Siena Height              7.34   5 
 32 Derek Collins             FR Unattached                7.35   4 
 33 Willis Sowle III          SO Siena Height              7.36   6 
 34 John Jackson              SO Kentucky Sta              7.37   5 
 34 Julius Taylor             SO Siena Height              7.37   1 
 36 Deshawn Fuller            FR Unattached                7.41   4 
 37 Glen Forsythe                Unattached                7.47   3 
 38 Zeke Young                FR Unattached                7.50   5 
 39 William Karimatsenga      FR Hillsdale                 7.51   3 
 40 Terry Evans III           FR Tiffin                    7.52   5 
 41 Kevin Farris              FR Siena Height              7.81   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Redwine              FR Unattached                6.86   2 
  2 Dontaey Paige             JR Indiana Tech              6.88   2 
  3 John Broaden              FR Indiana Tech              6.96   2 
  4 Omar Lane                 SO Tiffin                    6.99   2 
  5 Delivee Person            SO Unattached                7.02   2 
  5 Zac Ball                     Unattached                7.02   2 
  7 Darryl Marlow             JR Indiana Tech              7.04   2 
  8 Emmanuel Grembo           JR Tiffin                    7.05   2 
  9 Alexander Mexicotte       FR Hillsdale                 7.07   1 
 10 Mark Bonds                SO Lewis                     7.11   1 
 11 Rahsaan Allen             FR Kentucky Sta              7.13   1 
 11 David Army                SR Indiana Tech              7.13   1 
 13 Geno Bullard                 Unattached                7.17   1 
 13 Zachary Meyer             SO Hillsdale                 7.17   1 
 13 David Gibson              SR Xavier (Ohio              7.17   1 
 -- Lamarr Blandon            JR Lewis                       FS   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Broaden              FR Indiana Tech             22.08   1 
  2 Tresean Goodwin              Unattached               22.45   2 
  3 David Army                SR Indiana Tech             22.55   2 
  4 Omar Lane                 SO Tiffin                   22.60   4 
  5 Alexander Mexicotte       FR Hillsdale                22.65   4 
  6 Harris Edwards III        FR Indiana Tech             22.83   1 
  7 Michael Shaw              JR Hillsdale                22.95   4 
  8 Rahsaan Allen             FR Kentucky Sta             22.96   5 
  9 Dontaey Paige             JR Indiana Tech             22.97   1 
  9 Timothy Sanders           SR Findlay                  22.97   2 
 11 Zachary Meyer             SO Hillsdale                23.05   6 
 12 Joseph Mcnabb             SO Indiana Tech             23.22   6 
 13 Lamarr Blandon            JR Lewis                    23.29   2 
 14 Jeff Douglas              FR Indiana Tech             23.41   4 
 15 Robert Merriweather          Unattached               23.50   4 
 16 Chris Goodman             SO Indiana Tech             23.76   5 
 17 Isaac Beverly             FR Tiffin                   23.99   4 
 18 Blake Miller              FR Tiffin                   24.08   7 
 19 Sylvester Watts           JR Tiffin                   24.14   3 
 20 Stephon Goodwin           FR Tiffin                   24.31   3 
 21 Elliott Westerbeck        FR Findlay                  24.32   3 
 22 Julius Taylor             SO Siena Height             24.38   5 
 23 Joshua Miles              FR Unattached               24.53   3 
 24 Deshawn Fuller            FR Unattached               24.61   6 
 25 Marcell Houston           SO Marygrove                25.24   1 
 26 Jalen Wilson              FR Marygrove                25.63   7 
 27 Kevin Farris              FR Siena Height             26.80   7 
 -- George Jackson            SO Marygrove                   FS   2 
 -- John Jackson              SO Kentucky Sta                FS   3 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delivee Person            SO Unattached               35.70   1 
  2 Zakary Haines             FR Siena Height             36.33   2 
  3 Mike Adams                SO Indiana Tech             36.50   2 
  4 Zeke Young                FR Unattached               36.51   3 
  5 Ryan Konstanzer           SO Xavier (Ohio             36.63   1 
  6 Evan Betts                SR Xavier (Ohio             37.08   1 
  7 Stefon Johnson            JR Unattached               37.17   2 
  8 Jacob Lindley             SO Indiana Tech             37.45   3 
  9 Terry Evans III           FR Tiffin                   37.50   2 
 10 Creig Leu                 FR Indiana Tech             37.57   2 
 11 Derrius Carroll           SR Indiana Tech             38.49   4 
 12 Dan Haught                SR Indiana Tech             39.31   4 
 13 Lovell Walker             FR Marygrove                41.62   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maurice Jones             JR Hillsdale                49.08   2 
  2 Doug Dawson               SR Siena Height             49.38   1 
  3 Dareyus Person            FR Indiana Tech             50.00   1 
  4 D'Quan Ruth               SO Indiana Tech             50.90   1 
  5 Michael Travis            FR Findlay                  50.91   2 
  6 Darren Johnson               Unattached               50.93   3 
  7 Jared Van Dyke            JR Hillsdale                51.18   1 
  8 Adam Crews                FR Kentucky Sta             51.50   2 
  9 Macerio Clark             FR Tiffin                   51.50   2 
 10 Joe Sherrieb              FR Findlay                  51.67   4 
 11 Ishan Garrett             JR Tiffin                   51.69   3 
 12 Chris Goodman             SO Indiana Tech             52.30   2 
 13 Alex Zolman               FR Indiana Tech             52.47   3 
 13 Elliott Westerbeck        FR Findlay                  52.47   4 
 15 Joseph Mcnabb             SO Indiana Tech             52.67   3 
 16 Nathan Cubbage            SO Tiffin                   52.94   4 
 17 Kyle Smithey              FR Findlay                  52.98   4 
 18 Quintin Mems              SO Kentucky Sta             53.23   3 
 19 Eric Milner               JR Indiana Tech             53.89   4 
 20 Blake Miller              FR Tiffin                   54.07   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillon Webster               Unattached             1:20.08   1 
  2 Brandon Reynard           SR Indiana Tech           1:23.88   1 
  3 Sylvester Watts           JR Tiffin                 1:24.89   1 
  4 Matt Robinet              FR Siena Height           1:25.26   1 
  5 George Jackson            SO Marygrove              1:25.42   3 
  6 Matthew Perkins           SO Unattached             1:25.95   4 
  7 Aaron Hooks               FR Indiana Tech           1:26.06   2 
  8 Deshawn Marshall          FR Indiana Tech           1:26.54   2 
  9 Isaac Beverly             FR Tiffin                 1:26.84   3 
 10 Josh Stump                SO Siena Height           1:26.98   2 
 11 Marcell Houston           SO Marygrove              1:27.01   2 
 12 Anton Darby               JR Siena Height           1:27.22   1 
 13 Rangariro Mutatu          SO Siena Height           1:27.46   3 
 14 Joel Calvert              FR Hillsdale              1:28.03   4 
 15 Joshua Miles              FR Unattached             1:28.25   2 
 16 Chas Frey                 JR Siena Height           1:29.20   2 
 17 Zach Reiber               FR Indiana Tech           1:29.76   3 
 18 Rick Jones                FR Siena Height           1:30.30   1 
 19 DeVonte' Sansom           SO Siena Height           1:31.15   3 
 20 Jacob Drummer             FR Indiana Tech           1:31.34   4 
 21 Bryant White              FR Siena Height           1:31.64   3 
 22 Alexander Eaton           FR Hillsdale              1:32.73   4 
 23 Alex Baumgart             SO Xavier (Ohio           1:35.04   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Radionoff            SO Indiana Tech           1:59.15  
  2 Matt Adair                FR Indiana Tech           1:59.54  
  3 Nicholas Kobunski         JR Xavier (Ohio           2:02.63  
  4 Terrell McGee             FR Siena Height           2:02.77  
  5 Kennedy Fells                Itech Unatta           2:03.22  
  6 Seth Spangler             JR Indiana Tech           2:06.34  
  7 Martin David-Jacobs       FR Kentucky Sta           2:06.86  
  8 Shane Stein               JR Findlay                2:07.22  
  9 Mark Haukereid            JR Siena Height           2:07.72  
 10 James Denham              NA Xavier (Ohio           2:07.88  
 11 Daniel Williams           SO Indiana Tech           2:09.94  
 12 Anthony Butler            SR Marygrove              2:11.86  
 13 Robert Crockett           SO Marygrove              2:14.08  
 14 Gaoussou Cisse            FR Marygrove              2:31.07  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew Mueller              FR Indiana Tech           4:30.98  
  2 Kieren Broussard          SO Kentucky Sta           4:32.86  
  3 Samuel Bird               JR Unattached             4:35.87  
  4 Zaccheaus Widner          JR Siena Height           4:36.57  
  5 Matt Rouwhorst            FR Indiana Tech           4:39.69  
  6 John Worthington          FR Macomb CC              4:48.93  
  7 Austin Dillow             FR Kentucky Sta           4:52.49  
  8 Anthony Butler            SR Marygrove              4:52.92  
  9 Robert Crockett           SO Marygrove              4:59.03  
 10 Zack Johnson              FR Indiana Tech           5:01.55  
 11 Quincey Johnson           FR Kentucky Sta           5:02.73  
 12 Martin David-Jacobs       FR Kentucky Sta           5:06.23  
 13 Gaoussou Cisse            FR Marygrove              5:46.03  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Perkins           SO Unattached             8:43.23  
  2 Matt Kimbrell             SR Unattached             8:59.67  
  3 Justin Bateson            JR Siena Height           9:00.42  
  4 Jacob Wernet              FR Macomb CC              9:03.08  
  5 Tim Szymanski             FR Macomb CC              9:07.83  
  6 Samuel Bird               JR Unattached             9:08.29  
  7 derek holst                  Unattached             9:11.64  
  8 Paul Watts                FR Indiana Tech           9:11.98  
  9 Marcus Hobbs              FR Indiana Tech           9:13.05  
 10 Aaron Kimbrell            SO Indiana Tech           9:19.34  
 11 Brenden Zoltek            FR Indiana Tech           9:22.34  
 12 Matt Coniglio             SR Xavier (Ohio           9:26.53  
 13 Tanner Wall               FR Indiana Tech           9:28.55  
 14 Brian Larabel             FR Indiana Tech           9:30.87  
 15 Matt Orlando              SO Xavier (Ohio           9:34.36  
 16 Matt Frisby               SO Indiana Tech           9:39.78  
 17 Leonard Jackson           FR Macomb CC              9:55.60  
 18 Austin Dillow             FR Kentucky Sta           9:59.48  
 19 Aaron Kellar              JR Indiana Tech          10:06.40  
 20 cody vervynckt            FR Itech Unatta          10:07.70  
 21 Blake Williams            FR Indiana Tech          10:13.86  
 22 Quincey Johnson           FR Kentucky Sta          10:18.28  
 23 Tim Kelly                 SO Macomb CC             10:49.80  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilner Marcelin              Unattached                8.15q  3 
  2 Timothy Sanders           SR Findlay                   8.39q  2 
  3 Matthew Raffin            JR Hillsdale                 8.46q  2 
  4 Robert Rose               FR Indiana Tech              8.50q  1 
  5 Evan Betts                SR Xavier (Ohio              8.55q  1 
  6 Staruan Butler            FR Indiana Tech              8.64q  3 
  7 Calvin Sullins            JR Unattached                8.68q  3 
  8 Creig Leu                 FR Indiana Tech              8.71q  3 
  9 Zachary Cernansky         JR Tiffin                    8.78q  1 
 10 Vyshawn Arnold            SR Tiffin                    8.86q  2 
 10 Kyle Smithey              FR Findlay                   8.86q  1 
 12 Brandon Partee            FR Siena Height              8.91q  3 
 13 D'Quan Ruth               SO Indiana Tech              8.92q  2 
 14 Jonathan McMahan          JR Indiana Tech              9.14q  3 
 15 Caleb Reynolds            FR Tiffin                    9.24q  1 
 16 Randall Mitchell          FR Xavier (Ohio              9.43q  1 
 17 Eric Bruley               FR Unattached               10.01   2 
 -- Elliot Murphy             JR Hillsdale                   DQ   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilner Marcelin              Unattached                8.01   2 
  2 Robert Rose               FR Indiana Tech              8.30   2 
  3 Timothy Sanders           SR Findlay                   8.31   2 
  4 Zachary Cernansky         JR Tiffin                    8.36   1 
  5 Calvin Sullins            JR Unattached                8.44   2 
  6 Evan Betts                SR Xavier (Ohio              8.51   2 
  7 Matthew Raffin            JR Hillsdale                 8.57   2 
  8 Creig Leu                 FR Indiana Tech              8.61   2 
  9 D'Quan Ruth               SO Indiana Tech              8.62   1 
 10 Vyshawn Arnold            SR Tiffin                    8.70   1 
 11 Kyle Smithey              FR Findlay                   8.86   1 
 12 Randall Mitchell          FR Xavier (Ohio              9.01   1 
 13 Caleb Reynolds            FR Tiffin                    9.19   1 
 14 Jonathan McMahan          JR Indiana Tech              9.20   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech                                        3:21.39   2 
     1) Brandon Reynard SR              2) Robert Rose FR                 
     3) Dareyus Person FR               4) Harris Edwards III FR          
  2 Hillsdale                                           3:23.14   2 
     1) Maurice Jones JR                2) Jared Van Dyke JR              
     3) Elliot Murphy JR                4) Matthew Raffin JR              
  3 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:24.51   2 
     1) Deshawn Marshall FR             2) Nick Radionoff SO              
     3) Matt Adair FR                   4) Alex Zolman FR                 
  4 Findlay                                             3:25.59   2 
     1) Michael Travis FR               2) Timothy Sanders SR             
     3) Kyle Smithey FR                 4) Joe Sherrieb FR                
  5 Tiffin                                              3:27.00   1 
     1) Sylvester Watts JR              2) Shaun Borland SO               
     3) Ishan Garrett JR                4) Macerio Clark FR               
  6 Kentucky State                                      3:27.87   2 
     1) John Jackson SO                 2) Rahsaan Allen FR               
     3) Adam Crews FR                   4) Kieren Broussard SO            
  7 Tiffin  'C'                                         3:30.81   1 
     1) Omar Lane SO                    2) Nathan Cubbage SO              
     3) Chaz Porter FR                  4) Isaac Beverly FR               
  8 Siena Heights                                       3:33.61   2 
     1) Josh Stump SO                   2) Rangariro Mutatu SO            
     3) Anton Darby JR                  4) Doug Dawson SR                 
  9 Siena Heights  'B'                                  3:34.97   1 
     1) Zakary Haines FR                2) DeVonte' Sansom SO             
     3) Darryn Gorman FR                4) Chas Frey JR                   
 10 Xavier (Ohio)                                       3:41.50   1 
     1) Ryan Konstanzer SO              2) Evan Betts SR                  
     3) Nicholas Kobunski JR            4) Alex Baumgart SO               
 11 Findlay  'B'                                        3:42.01   1 
     1) Elliott Westerbeck FR           2) Jacob Miller SO                
     3) Shane Stein JR                  4) Derek Spindler FR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indiana Tech                                        7:57.97q 
  2 Xavier (Ohio)                                       8:16.35q 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Darren Johnson               Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Harris Edwards III        FR Indiana Tech             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Elroy Daffin Jr.          FR Siena Height             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alex Rowe                 FR Indiana Tech             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Tony Shead                   Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Tre' Goynes               FR Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nicholas Shuster          FR Hillsdale                1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 John Kolibab              SO Xavier (Ohio             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 -- William Marsh             FR Kentucky Sta                NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Larry Clingler            SO Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Adrian Hutchins           SO Tiffin                      NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Depalma           SO Siena Height             4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Jonathan Clore            SO Siena Height             4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Derek Spindler            FR Findlay                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Matt Leaders              JR Siena Height             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Christopher Whiting       SO Siena Height             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Benjamin Herrington       SO Siena Height             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Colby Washington          JR Indiana Tech             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Matthew Harris            FR Hillsdale                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Aryton Fineout            FR Indiana Tech             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Marcus Pisch              FR Tiffin                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Igor Morales              SR Indiana Tech                NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikese Morse              SR M.M.M.                   7.54m   24-09.00 
      FOUL  7.44m  7.33m  FOUL  FOUL  7.54m
  2 Darryl Marlow             JR Indiana Tech             7.14m   23-05.25 
      6.88m  7.13m  7.12m  FOUL  6.85m  7.14m
  3 Darren Johnson               Unattached               7.06m   23-02.00 
      FOUL  6.84m  FOUL  6.96m  7.06m  6.92m
  4 Matt Simmons              FR Lewis                    6.94m   22-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.94m  FOUL  FOUL  6.53m
  5 Tony Shead                   Unattached               6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.91m  6.91m  6.67m  6.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Isaiah Lintz              FR Indiana Tech             6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.58m  6.79m  6.65m  6.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 John Jackson              SO Kentucky Sta             6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  6.46m  6.29m  6.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Geno Bullard                 Unattached               6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.47m  PASS  5.91m  FOUL  5.48m
  9 Reid Kibler               JR Tiffin                   6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.28m  6.50m  6.42m  6.40m  6.54m  4.90m
 10 Connor Kibler             JR Tiffin                   6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Juarrezz Smith            FR Siena Height             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.34m  6.41m  FOUL           
 11 Jarrod Thomas             SR Tiffin                   6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.33m  6.41m           
 13 Ben Zedler                SR Siena Height             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  6.20m  6.14m           
 13 Derek Collins             FR Unattached               6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.31m  6.30m  6.33m           
 15 David Gibson              SR Xavier (Ohio             6.31m   20-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.31m           
 16 Calvin Sullins            JR Unattached               6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.18m  6.26m  FOUL           
 17 Joe Sherrieb              FR Findlay                  6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Elroy Daffin Jr.          FR Siena Height             6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.78m  6.19m  6.03m           
 19 Jesse Steward             SO Lewis                    6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.13m           
 20 Colin Thomas              SO Findlay                  6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.03m  6.04m  5.86m           
 21 Mark Bonds                SO Lewis                    5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  5.72m  FOUL           
 22 Larry Clingler            SO Indiana Tech             5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.52m  5.36m           
 23 Jalen Wilson              FR Marygrove                5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  5.01m  FOUL           
 -- Glen Forsythe                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- TJ Williams               FR Indiana Tech              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Terrell Johnson           SO Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glen Forsythe                Unattached              14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  14.41m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Colin Thomas              SO Findlay                 13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.43m  13.53m  13.84m  13.47m  FOUL  13.51m
  3 TJ Williams               FR Indiana Tech            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  12.98m
  4 Matt Simmons              FR Lewis                   13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  13.02m  FOUL
  5 Elroy Daffin Jr.          FR Siena Height            13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  13.01m  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Isaiah Lintz              FR Indiana Tech            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.46m  13.24m  12.53m  FOUL  12.75m  13.11m
  7 camilo zuluaga               Unattached              12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Juarrezz Smith            FR Siena Height            12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  11.68m  12.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Randall Mitchell          FR Xavier (Ohio            12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.04m  12.14m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Joe Sherrieb              FR Findlay                 11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.76m  11.57m           
 -- Cassidy Kaufman           SO Hillsdale                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ben Zedler                SR Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derrick Vicars               Unattached              18.14m   59-06.25 
      FOUL  17.49m  18.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Taylor Miller             JR Findlay                 17.32m   56-10.00 
      15.41m  17.19m  16.90m  17.32m  FOUL  17.19m
  3 John Banovetz             JR Hillsdale               16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.83m  15.52m  FOUL  16.22m  FOUL  15.93m
  4 Marcus Vicars             JR Findlay                 16.15m   53-00.00 
      FOUL  16.13m  FOUL  FOUL  16.15m  FOUL
  5 Jay Feuerstein               Unattached              15.94m   52-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL  15.94m
  6 Macklin Tudor                Unattached              15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  15.39m  15.75m  15.60m
  7 Darren Bass               SR Findlay                 15.58m   51-01.50 
      FOUL  14.80m  15.58m  FOUL  15.55m  FOUL
  8 Justin Welch                 Unattached              15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.47m  FOUL  15.46m  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL
  9 Aaron Baker               SR Indiana Tech            15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.64m  15.01m  FOUL  14.41m  15.24m  FOUL
 10 Gauge Aebersold           JR Siena Height            14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.80m  12.66m  14.69m           
 11 Joshua Arnett             FR Tiffin                  14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  14.62m  FOUL           
 12 Kevin Miller              FR Tiffin                  14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.99m  14.03m  FOUL           
 13 Ninlo Diarrassouba        SO Indiana Tech            13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  13.99m  13.34m           
 14 Davion Bowers             FR Tiffin                  13.83m   45-04.50 
      11.38m  13.83m  FOUL           
 15 Joshua Madden             SR Siena Height            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.30m  13.59m  13.63m           
 16 Logan Gray                   Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00 
      11.56m  13.61m  FOUL           
 17 Zane Lawrence             FR Unattached              13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  13.45m  13.45m           
 18 Tim Colbert               FR Indiana Tech            13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.93m  12.77m  13.05m           
 19 Trevor Wright             FR Indiana Tech            12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.71m  12.61m           
 20 Ryan Allman               FR Indiana Tech            12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.80m  12.69m  12.46m           
 21 Terry Horton              SO Kentucky Sta            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.47m  FOUL  12.07m           
 22 Jake Dibattista           SO Xavier (Ohio            12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  12.04m           
 23 Adam Stuckert             FR Siena Height            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 vincent Jackson           JR Kentucky Sta             9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  9.69m           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Welch                 Unattached              21.85m   71-08.25 
      FOUL  20.01m  21.19m  FOUL  21.07m  21.85m
  2 Justin Carvalho              Unattached              19.91m   65-04.00 
      18.74m  18.79m  19.91m  18.26m  FOUL  19.57m
  3 Steve Bartholmew             Dominator               19.72m   64-08.50 
      19.57m  19.72m  FOUL  FOUL  17.98m  18.45m
  4 Raymond Carney            SR Siena Height            19.04m   62-05.75 
      18.08m  17.78m  19.02m  FOUL  17.44m  19.04m
  5 John Banovetz             JR Hillsdale               18.01m   59-01.25 
      16.23m  FOUL  18.01m  17.51m  17.78m  17.52m
  6 Marcus Vicars             JR Findlay                 16.91m   55-05.75 
      15.26m  15.21m  15.64m  16.91m  16.76m  16.35m
  7 Aaron Baker               SR Indiana Tech            16.28m   53-05.00 
      FOUL  16.03m  FOUL  16.28m  FOUL  16.09m
  8 Steven Lindsay            JR Tiffin                  15.73m   51-07.25 
      14.70m  15.73m  FOUL  15.73m  14.52m  14.71m
  9 Brett Dailey              JR Hillsdale               15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  FOUL  15.36m  FOUL  FOUL  15.18m
 10 Ralph Robinson            SO Tiffin                  15.04m   49-04.25 
      15.04m  FOUL  14.33m         
 11 Taylor Miller             JR Findlay                 14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Keenan Hamilton           SR Tiffin                  14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.60m         
 13 Kevin Miller              FR Tiffin                  14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Demetrius Williams        FR Tiffin                  14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.16m         
 15 Brandon Harris            SO Tiffin                  13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  12.83m  13.04m         
 16 Joshua Madden             SR Siena Height            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.57m  12.66m  11.98m         
 17 Nathan Hicks              FR Tiffin                  12.53m   41-01.50 
      10.97m  12.53m  FOUL         
 18 Adam Stuckert             FR Siena Height            12.44m   40-09.75 
      10.63m  12.44m  FOUL         
 19 Zach Doepker              SO Indiana Tech            12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  12.21m  12.11m         
 20 Parker Schroeder          FR Findlay                 12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.00m  10.48m  12.12m         
 21 Tyler Cline               FR Tiffin                  11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  FOUL         
 22 Ryan Allman               FR Indiana Tech            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  11.19m  10.80m         
 23 Jake Tuterow              SO Indiana Tech            10.33m   33-10.75 
      8.89m  10.33m  10.27m         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Candito               SR Unattached                7.22   2    806
  2 Calvin Sullins            JR Unattached                7.30   2    779
  3 Andre Adkins              JR Indiana Tech              7.31   1    775
  4 Ben Kolb                  JR Bellarmine                7.32   2    772
  5 Travis Derscheid          SR Siena Height              7.41   1    742
  6 Justin Fawley             JR Hillsdale                 7.43   2    736
  7 Jacob Miller              SO Findlay                   7.47   2    723
  8 Chris Schurr              JR Siena Height              7.48   2    719
  9 James Blackwell           SO Cedarville                7.58   2    687
 10 Dan Lentz                 SO Lewis                     7.67   1    659
 11 Jonathan Lester           JR Tiffin                    7.71   2    646
 12 Jared Harkness            SO Lewis                     7.72   1    643
 12 Landon Bundenthal         JR Cedarville                7.72   1    643
 14 Robert Robinson              Unattached                7.74   1    637
 15 Jared Cottrill            FR Tiffin                    7.77   1    628
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Miller              SO Findlay                2:53.12     733
  2 Ben Kolb                  JR Bellarmine             2:53.33     731
  3 Andre Adkins              JR Indiana Tech           2:56.79     696
  4 Landon Bundenthal         JR Cedarville             2:56.96     694
  5 Dan Lentz                 SO Lewis                  3:04.25     623
  6 Jonathan Lester           JR Tiffin                 3:05.33     613
  7 Justin Fawley             JR Hillsdale              3:07.66     591
  8 Chris Schurr              JR Siena Height           3:08.72     581
  9 Jared Cottrill            FR Tiffin                 3:08.80     581
 10 Joe Candito               SR Unattached             3:10.27     567
 11 James Blackwell           SO Cedarville             3:13.93     534
 12 Travis Derscheid          SR Siena Height           3:30.76     395
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvin Sullins            JR Unattached                8.52   1    855
  2 Ben Kolb                  JR Bellarmine                8.69   2    816
  3 Justin Fawley             JR Hillsdale                 8.73   4    806
  4 Dan Lentz                 SO Lewis                     8.81   2    788
  5 Travis Derscheid          SR Siena Height              8.82   4    786
  6 James Blackwell           SO Cedarville                8.95   3    757
  7 Joe Candito               SR Unattached                9.19   3    704
  8 Andre Adkins              JR Indiana Tech              9.20   3    702
  9 Landon Bundenthal         JR Cedarville                9.37   1    666
 10 Jacob Miller              SO Findlay                   9.52   4    635
 11 Jonathan Lester           JR Tiffin                    9.55   1    629
 12 Jared Cottrill            FR Tiffin                   10.19   2    506
 13 Chris Schurr              JR Siena Height             10.21   2    502
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Fawley             JR Hillsdale                2.04m    6-08.25    840
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Jonathan Lester           JR Tiffin                   1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ben Kolb                  JR Bellarmine               1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Calvin Sullins            JR Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Chris Schurr              JR Siena Height             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dan Lentz                 SO Lewis                    1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Landon Bundenthal         JR Cedarville               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 James Blackwell           SO Cedarville               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Travis Derscheid          SR Siena Height             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Andre Adkins              JR Indiana Tech             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Joe Candito               SR Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jared Cottrill            FR Tiffin                   1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
 13 Robert Robinson              Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Jacob Miller              SO Findlay                  1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Schurr              JR Siena Height             4.55m   14-11.00    775
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO 
  2 Justin Fawley             JR Hillsdale                4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 James Blackwell           SO Cedarville               4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Travis Derscheid          SR Siena Height             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Andre Adkins              JR Indiana Tech             4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Dan Lentz                 SO Lewis                    3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jacob Miller              SO Findlay                  3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ben Kolb                  JR Bellarmine               3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Jared Cottrill            FR Tiffin                   3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Landon Bundenthal         JR Cedarville               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P   XO    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 11 Jonathan Lester           JR Tiffin                   3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Joe Candito               SR Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calvin Sullins            JR Unattached               6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.47m  6.60m  FOUL            
  2 Ben Kolb                  JR Bellarmine               6.56m   21-06.25    711
      6.48m  6.33m  6.56m            
  2 Chris Schurr              JR Siena Height             6.56m   21-06.25    711
      6.35m  6.25m  6.56m            
  4 Travis Derscheid          SR Siena Height             6.36m   20-10.50    666
      6.13m  FOUL  6.36m            
  5 Justin Fawley             JR Hillsdale                6.23m   20-05.25    637
      FOUL  6.23m  FOUL            
  6 Jonathan Lester           JR Tiffin                   6.10m   20-00.25    608
      5.95m  5.55m  6.10m            
  6 James Blackwell           SO Cedarville               6.10m   20-00.25    608
      6.10m  5.90m  5.70m            
  8 Landon Bundenthal         JR Cedarville               5.76m   18-10.75    535
      FOUL  5.60m  5.76m            
  9 Jared Harkness            SO Lewis                    5.73m   18-09.75    529
      FOUL  5.73m  5.57m            
 10 Dan Lentz                 SO Lewis                    5.69m   18-08.00    521
      5.48m  5.69m  5.61m            
 11 Jared Cottrill            FR Tiffin                   5.64m   18-06.00    510
      5.64m  FOUL  5.55m            
 12 Jacob Miller              SO Findlay                  5.63m   18-05.75    508
      5.59m  5.63m  FOUL            
 13 Joe Candito               SR Unattached               5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.43m  5.41m  5.59m            
 14 Andre Adkins              JR Indiana Tech             5.44m   17-10.25    469
      5.34m  5.44m  5.43m            
 15 Robert Robinson              Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00    388
      4.64m  5.03m  4.93m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travis Derscheid          SR Siena Height            12.73m   41-09.25    651
      FOUL  12.73m  12.70m            
  2 Ben Kolb                  JR Bellarmine              11.97m   39-03.25    605
      FOUL  11.97m  FOUL            
  3 Jonathan Lester           JR Tiffin                  11.91m   39-01.00    601
      11.58m  11.57m  11.91m            
  4 Dan Lentz                 SO Lewis                   11.80m   38-08.75    594
      11.65m  11.80m  11.09m            
  5 Joe Candito               SR Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75    568
      11.37m  FOUL  11.14m            
  6 Andre Adkins              JR Indiana Tech            11.10m   36-05.00    552
      11.10m  10.70m  10.89m            
  7 James Blackwell           SO Cedarville              11.09m   36-04.75    551
      11.03m  10.57m  11.09m            
  8 Robert Robinson              Unattached              11.08m   36-04.25    551
      11.08m  FOUL  9.42m            
  9 Chris Schurr              JR Siena Height            10.79m   35-05.00    533
      10.24m  10.79m  10.42m            
 10 Landon Bundenthal         JR Cedarville              10.10m   33-01.75    492
      9.65m  9.72m  10.10m            
 11 Justin Fawley             JR Hillsdale                9.61m   31-06.50    462
      9.61m  9.30m  9.42m            
 12 Calvin Sullins            JR Unattached               8.53m   28-00.00    398
      7.80m  8.53m  FOUL            
 13 Jacob Miller              SO Findlay                  8.16m   26-09.25    376
      7.46m  7.36m  8.16m            
 14 Jared Cottrill            FR Tiffin                   7.49m   24-07.00    336
      FOUL  7.49m  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Kolb                  JR Bellarmine                4916  
  2 Justin Fawley             JR Hillsdale                 4788  
  3 Travis Derscheid          SR Siena Height              4501  
  4 James Blackwell           SO Cedarville                4455  
  5 Chris Schurr              JR Siena Height              4448  
  6 Dan Lentz                 SO Lewis                     4415  
  7 Andre Adkins              JR Indiana Tech              4402  
  8 Jonathan Lester           JR Tiffin                    4197  
  9 Landon Bundenthal         JR Cedarville                4101  
 10 Joe Candito               SR Unattached                4042  
 11 Jacob Miller              SO Findlay                   3989  
 12 Jared Cottrill            FR Tiffin                    3491