Recap | Results

Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2013 05:43 PM
                     Oiler Opener - 12/6/2013 to 12/7/2013                     
                           The University of Findlay                           
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  2/6/2010    Samoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
NCAA II Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alanna Dawkins            JR Marshall                  7.84q  5 
  2 Hope Julmiste             FR Marshall                  7.88q  2 
  3 Jada Williams             FR Xavier (Ohio              7.91q  5 
  4 Kametra Byrd              FR Marshall                  7.95q  3 
  5 Sarah Benson              FR Hillsdale                 7.99q  4 
  6 Kearra Haynes             JR Marshall                  8.02q  1 
  7 Moriah Njoku              JR Marshall                  8.03q  1 
  8 Kierra Johnson            FR Siena Height              8.05q  3 
  9 Andrea Gaither            SO Marshall                  8.06   4 
 10 Bethany Beaver            FR Heidelberg                8.08   4 
 11 Imani Bush                FR Wayne St.                 8.15   5 
 12 Khadijah Williams-Davis   FR Heidelberg                8.16   2 
 13 Anjelica Peppers          FR Wayne St.                 8.17   5 
 14 Ashley Epps               FR Siena Height              8.24   1 
 15 Kenyatta Davis            FR Kentucky Sta              8.25   3 
 16 Monica Mannings           FR Xavier (Ohio              8.26   2 
 17 Jalesia Johnson           SO Siena Height              8.27   3 
 18 Chelsea Ellerholz         FR Siena Height              8.29   4 
 19 Payton Julian             FR Wayne St.                 8.30   1 
 19 Kristine Johnston         FR Xavier (Ohio              8.30   2 
 21 Alijah Carpenter          FR Kentucky Sta              8.35   2 
 22 Andrea Walters            JR Wayne St.                 8.45   5 
 23 Christina Kollien         FR Wayne St.                 8.47   1 
 24 Kiara Hicks               FR Siena Height              8.53   3 
 25 Taylor Oglesby            FR Wayne St.                 8.57   3 
 26 Rachel Eaton              FR Findlay                   8.58   1 
 27 Brielle Pitney            SO Cedarville                8.67   1 
 28 Lindsey Bartz             FR Wayne St.                 8.80   5 
 29 Rodricka Brice            FR Kentucky Sta              8.99   4 
 30 Olivia Dixon              SO Wayne St.                 9.10   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  2/6/2010    Samoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
NCAA II Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kametra Byrd              FR Marshall                  7.80  
  2 Alanna Dawkins            JR Marshall                  7.82  
  3 Hope Julmiste             FR Marshall                  7.84  
  4 Sarah Benson              FR Hillsdale                 7.91  
  5 Jada Williams             FR Xavier (Ohio              7.97  
  6 Kierra Johnson            FR Siena Height              8.03  
  7 Moriah Njoku              JR Marshall                  8.09  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 24.01  2/1/2003    Melocia Clarke, Central St                  
NCAA II Auto: A 24.27                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 25.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elaine Derricott          SR Marshall                 25.45   1 
  2 Danielle Gagne            SO Hillsdale                25.86   1 
  3 Kametra Byrd              FR Marshall                 25.88   2 
  4 Catika Slay               FR Marshall                 26.23   3 
  5 Chelsea Ellerholz         FR Siena Height             26.58   6 
  6 Allison Duber             FR Hillsdale                26.74   4 
  7 Moriah Njoku              JR Marshall                 26.84   1 
  8 Brittany Carroll          JR Findlay                  26.92   5 
  9 Imani Bush                FR Wayne St.                27.03   3 
 10 Stephanie Marquart        SO Siena Height             27.06   3 
 11 Asia Bange                SO Marshall                 27.14   2 
 12 Kristine Johnston         FR Xavier (Ohio             27.28   5 
 13 Anjelica Peppers          FR Wayne St.                27.40   3 
 14 Taylor Ackerman           SO Findlay                  27.44   4 
 15 Onya Edwards              SO Xavier (Ohio             27.85   6 
 16 Dazmonique Carr           FR Wayne St.                27.89   3 
 17 Monica Mannings           FR Xavier (Ohio             27.91   2 
 17 Mikahla Passmore          FR Heidelberg               27.91   4 
 19 Payton Julian             FR Wayne St.                28.13   4 
 19 Andrea Walters            JR Wayne St.                28.13   5 
 21 Alijah Carpenter          FR Kentucky Sta             28.26   7 
 22 Kelsey Chapman            JR Wayne St.                28.50   1 
 23 Rachel Nyberg             JR Hillsdale                28.65   4 
 24 Marissa Johnson           FR Siena Height             28.87   1 
 25 Rachel Eaton              FR Findlay                  28.89   6 
 26 Kristen Toth              JR Heidelberg               29.04   2 
 27 Brielle Pitney            SO Cedarville               29.28   3 
 28 Taylor Oglesby            FR Wayne St.                29.41   5 
 28 Katharine Torres          FR Hillsdale                29.41   6 
 30 Heather Thomson           SR Wayne St.                30.06   6 
 31 Aspen Rose                FR Findlay                  33.72   6 
 32 Taylor Rose               FR Bluffton                 34.58   7 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 40.75  12/5/2009   Amanda Kaverman, Toledo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shanice Johnson           SO Marshall                 40.63F  1 
  2 Alanna Dawkins            JR Marshall                 41.92   1 
  3 Jada Williams             FR Xavier (Ohio             42.49   2 
  4 Kadesha Roberts           FR Findlay                  42.74   1 
  5 Leah Ellis                FR Wayne St.                42.89   4 
  6 Khadijah Williams-Davis   FR Heidelberg               43.48   3 
  7 Brenna McGrath            FR Xavier (Ohio             43.89   3 
  8 Christina Gall            JR Cedarville               44.29   2 
  9 Emily Caudill             SR Findlay                  44.51   2 
 10 Jennifer Jarema           SO Wayne St.                44.54   3 
 11 Valerie Kirk              JR Cedarville               44.68   1 
 12 Taylor Dillon             SO Heidelberg               45.38   3 
 13 Catarina Orr              JR Heidelberg               45.45   4 
 14 Amanda Mosier             FR Heidelberg               45.59   4 
 15 Christina Kollien         FR Wayne St.                46.48   1 
 16 Katlan Bradley            FR Kentucky Sta             46.52   4 
 17 Bethany Beaver            FR Heidelberg               46.81   2 
 18 Kiara Hicks               FR Siena Height             48.64   4 
 19 Carlie Stump              FR Findlay                  48.91   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 55.84  2/24/2001   Christy Tedrow, Grand Valley                
NCAA II Auto: A 55.13                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 57.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison Duber             FR Hillsdale                59.25   1 
  2 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence  FR Findlay                  59.91   1 
  3 Shelby Stump              JR Findlay                1:00.08   1 
  4 Corinne Zehner            SO Hillsdale              1:00.54   1 
  5 Bobbi Custer              SR Heidelberg             1:01.41   3 
  6 Jessica Hurley            FR Hillsdale              1:01.56   2 
  7 Emily Guy                 SO Hillsdale              1:01.80   3 
  8 Kirsten Gaerke            JR Findlay                1:01.89   2 
  9 Kelsey Chapman            JR Wayne St.              1:02.12   3 
 10 Francesca Krohn           SO Hillsdale              1:02.50   4 
 11 Brittney Benschoter       SO Siena Height           1:02.88   4 
 12 Victoria Chiller          FR Xavier (Ohio           1:03.68   2 
 13 Hannah Shellenbarger      FR Siena Height           1:07.06   4 
 14 Katlan Bradley            FR Kentucky Sta           1:08.21   4 
 -- Denita Brown              SR Kentucky Sta               DNF   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:31.55  2/4/2011    Steph Tinney, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Loren Dyer                JR Marshall               1:37.12   1 
  2 Brianna Peckel            FR Siena Height           1:38.06   1 
  3 Tianya Hankerson          FR Marshall               1:38.80   1 
  4 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                1:39.38   1 
  5 Haley Jerabek             FR Xavier (Ohio           1:43.48   1 
  6 Sydney Larkin             FR Xavier (Ohio           1:44.28   2 
  7 Dazmonique Carr           FR Wayne St.              1:44.84   1 
  8 Mikahla Passmore          FR Heidelberg             1:45.08   1 
  9 Abbey Filip               SO Wayne St.              1:49.06   2 
 10 Nichole Johnson           SO Heidelberg             1:49.69   2 
 11 Kayla Mullenhour          SR Bluffton               1:52.05   2 
 12 Heather Thomson           SR Wayne St.              1:52.52   2 
 13 Kristen Toth              JR Heidelberg             1:54.46   2 
 14 Hannah Krull              SO Bluffton               1:54.61   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:08.17  12/1/2006   Geena Gall, Unattached                    
NCAA II Auto: A 2:10.49                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 2:18.07                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arika Knannlein           JR Siena Height           2:23.54  
  2 Nichole Peterman          SO Bluffton               2:32.79  
  3 Sarah Subject             FR Siena Height           2:37.24  
  4 Meghan Pryatel            FR Xavier (Ohio           2:38.43  
  5 Denita Brown              SR Kentucky Sta           2:40.44  
  6 Sarah Wallace             FR Findlay                2:50.25  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:47.28  2/25/2006   Mandi Zemba, Grand Valley                 
NCAA II Auto: A 4:49.85                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 5:05.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Staresinic          SR Unattached             5:25.48  
  2 Susannah Shelley          SR Xavier (Ohio           5:26.53  
  3 Lucia Alfaro              FR Siena Height           5:49.23  
  4 Emily Wolery              SO Xavier (Ohio           5:52.04  
  5 Melanie Glinski           SR Siena Height           5:59.13  
  6 Kristin Stobinski         FR Siena Height           5:59.59  
  7 Denita Brown              SR Kentucky Sta           5:59.98  
  8 Emily Kuhn                JR Xavier (Ohio           6:11.48  
  9 Megan Lefeld              FR Bluffton               6:19.72  
 10 Miranda Hostettler        FR Bluffton               6:37.33  
 11 Kati O'Neill              FR Bluffton               6:40.72  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  9:32.93  12/1/2006   Andrea Parker, Unattached                
NCAA II Auto: A  9:32.89                                                       
NCAA II Prov: P 10:12.22                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raven Wilson              FR Bluffton              11:37.99  
  2 Lucia Alfaro              FR Siena Height          11:43.12  
  3 Melanie Glinski           SR Siena Height          12:04.99  
  4 Kristin Stobinski         FR Siena Height          12:06.22  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
NCAA II Auto: A  8.36                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elaine Derricott          SR Marshall                P 8.68q  3 
  2 Asia Bange                SO Marshall                P 8.89q  3 
  3 Stephanie Marquart        SO Siena Height              8.99q  1 
  4 Brittany Carroll          JR Findlay                   9.10q  2 
  5 Kalen Glover              FR Siena Height              9.14q  2 
  6 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                   9.28q  1 
  7 Corinne Zehner            SO Hillsdale                 9.33q  1 
  8 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence  FR Findlay                   9.39q  2 
  9 Christina Kollien         FR Wayne St.                 9.42   3 
 10 Amanda Mosier             FR Heidelberg                9.44   3 
 11 Rachel Nyberg             JR Hillsdale                 9.57   3 
 12 Christina Gall            JR Cedarville                9.58   1 
 13 Valerie Kirk              JR Cedarville                9.63   3 
 14 Katharine Torres          FR Hillsdale                 9.83   1 
 15 Katlan Bradley            FR Kentucky Sta              9.84   1 
 16 Payton Julian             FR Wayne St.                 9.85   2 
 17 Catarina Orr              JR Heidelberg                9.87   3 
 18 Alexsandra DuBach         FR Siena Height              9.97   2 
 19 Jalesia Johnson           SO Siena Height             11.31   2 
 20 Abbey Filip               SO Wayne St.                11.57   2 
 21 Catika Slay               FR Marshall                 16.35   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
NCAA II Auto: A  8.36                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elaine Derricott          SR Marshall                  8.83P 
  2 Asia Bange                SO Marshall                  8.84P 
  3 Stephanie Marquart        SO Siena Height              9.03  
  4 Brittany Carroll          JR Findlay                   9.16  
  5 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                   9.24  
  6 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence  FR Findlay                   9.39  
  7 Corinne Zehner            SO Hillsdale                 9.54  
 -- Kalen Glover              FR Siena Height               DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:44.84  2/10/2001   Kent State                                
NCAA II Auto: A 3:47.60                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 3:56.10                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Findlay                                             4:00.36   3 
  2 Siena Heights                                       4:07.35   3 
  3 Wayne St.                                           4:11.12   2 
  4 Xavier (Ohio)                                       4:11.28   2 
  5 Siena Heights  'B'                                  4:11.59   2 
  6 Hillsdale                                           4:11.86   3 
  7 Cedarville                                          4:13.08   2 
  8 Findlay  'B'                                        4:15.50   3 
  9 Heidelberg                                          4:17.47   1 
 10 Wayne St.  'B'                                      4:19.16   2 
 11 Findlay  'C'                                        4:30.35   2 
 12 Bluffton                                            4:38.17   1 
 13 Bluffton  'B'                                       5:09.02   1 
 -- Findlay  'D'                                             DQ   1  Lead leg broke too e
 -- Marshall                                                 DQ   3  #2 out of zone
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.87m  12/1/2006   Hein & Bolterstein, Cincinnati & Miami      
NCAA II Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Owings            FR Marshall                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dana Newell               FR Hillsdale                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lydia Guagenti            SO Findlay                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brooke Johnson            FR Siena Height             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Emily Dunckel             FR Siena Height             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kaitlyn Crean             SO Xavier (Ohio             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Whitney Warnecke          FR Bluffton                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kristin Schiefer          SO Bluffton                 1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Sierra Grose              FR Marshall                 1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 -- Marissa Johnson           FR Siena Height                NH            
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.12m  1/13/2013   Katie Nageotte, Ashland                     
NCAA II Auto: A 4.00m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 3.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elaine Johnson            SO Siena Height             3.43m   11-03.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.43 3.48 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kristin Belcher           FR Siena Height             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Taylor Allen              FR Findlay                  3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Victoria Burt             SO Findlay                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kara Ehmann               JR Siena Height             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Olivia Dixon              SO Wayne St.                2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tiera Martinelli          FR Cedarville               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Terrill Webb              FR Bluffton                 2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Abigail Bonnevie          SO Cedarville               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Isabelle Rogner           FR Marshall                 2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Torie Allgire             FR Findlay                  2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lindsey Bartz             FR Wayne St.                   NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bethany Dewey             SO Findlay                     NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Alexandra Whitford        FR Hillsdale                   NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 6.14m  2/11/2006   LaSonda Davis, Miami (OH)                   
NCAA II Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 5.54m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Catika Slay               FR Marshall                 5.41m   17-09.00 
      4.83m  5.09m  5.35m  5.31m  5.41m   
  2 Kiah Douglas                 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.61m  4.60m  4.91m  FOUL  5.20m  5.17m
  3 Onya Edwards              SO Xavier (Ohio             5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.63m  4.95m  5.06m  FOUL  FOUL  4.78m
  4 Danielle Gagne            SO Hillsdale                5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.03m  5.05m  4.75m  FOUL  4.65m  PASS
  5 Beth Jones                SR Cedarville               4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.90m  FOUL  4.98m  4.81m  4.90m   
  6 Kenya Johnson             FR Kentucky Sta             4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.93m  4.51m  FOUL  4.56m  4.53m
  7 Brooke Johnson            FR Siena Height             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  4.61m     4.58m  FOUL  4.62m
  8 Jalesia Johnson           SO Siena Height             4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.83m  FOUL  4.75m  4.34m  4.57m  4.85m
  9 Leah Ellis                FR Wayne St.                4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.66m  4.84m  4.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sarah Benson              FR Hillsdale                4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m           
 11 Taylor Ackerman           SO Findlay                  4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Alexsandra DuBach         FR Siena Height             4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  4.72m  4.57m           
 13 Andrea Walters            JR Wayne St.                4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.52m  4.68m  4.62m           
 14 Whitney Warnecke          FR Bluffton                 4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.36m  4.45m  4.45m           
 15 Aspen Rose                FR Findlay                  4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.23m  4.31m  4.43m           
 16 Caitlyn Skrzypek          FR Heidelberg               4.37m   14-04.00 
      FOUL  4.08m  4.37m           
 17 Abbey Filip               SO Wayne St.                4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.07m  4.15m  4.14m           
 18 Brittany VanTilburg       FR Findlay                  4.09m   13-05.00 
      4.00m  4.09m  FOUL           
 19 Rodricka Brice            FR Kentucky Sta             3.96m   13-00.00 
      FOUL  3.85m  3.96m           
 20 Haley Herbig              FR Heidelberg               3.52m   11-06.75 
      FOUL  3.52m  3.38m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 12.75m  2/11/2006   April Williams, Toledo                     
NCAA II Auto: A 12.28m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 11.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beth Jones                SR Cedarville              11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  10.87m  FOUL  10.90m  11.16m
  2 Kiah Douglas                 Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL  FOUL   
  3 Antonique Butler          FR Marshall                10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m  FOUL  10.72m  FOUL
  4 Madison Estell            FR Hillsdale               10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.28m  10.20m  10.36m  10.14m  10.08m  FOUL
  5 Kenya Johnson             FR Kentucky Sta            10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  10.24m  10.04m  9.96m  FOUL
  6 Rodricka Brice            FR Kentucky Sta             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.24m  9.52m  8.63m  FOUL  9.17m  9.03m
 -- Onya Edwards              SO Xavier (Ohio              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17.54m  12/1/2007   Liz Wanless, New York AC                   
NCAA II Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 13.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendra Averesch           NA Unattached              14.44mP  47-04.50 
      13.03m  14.06m  14.10m  14.44m  FOUL  13.97m
  2 Lateshia Johnson          SO Siena Height            13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  11.76m  12.16m  11.93m  12.04m  12.60m
  3 Madison Haasz             SO Heidelberg              13.15m   43-01.75 
      11.78m  11.32m  FOUL  11.49m  12.34m  13.15m
  4 Taylor Byron              SR Siena Height            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL
  5 Bethany Drury             SO Marshall                12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  11.67m  11.45m  11.84m  12.21m  12.23m
  6 Brianna Nordby            SR Siena Height            12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.00m  FOUL  11.74m  11.71m  12.23m  12.26m
  7 Mercedes Oliver           SO Xavier (Ohio            12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.19m  FOUL  12.16m  12.26m  FOUL  12.12m
  8 Adi Taraska               SR Xavier (Ohio            12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  FOUL  11.02m  10.71m  FOUL  11.11m
  9 Alex DeVincentis          FR Findlay                 11.93m   39-01.75 
      9.88m  11.55m  11.28m  11.47m  11.93m  FOUL
 10 Heather Lantis            JR Hillsdale               11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Ashley O'Neill            FR Siena Height            11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.94m  11.48m  11.23m         
 11 Rachel Rabb               FR Siena Height            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.18m  11.17m  11.48m           
 13 Rebecca Cousineau         SO Siena Height            11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.40m  9.87m  11.41m           
 14 Liz Streacker             FR Findlay                 11.39m   37-04.50 
      9.18m  11.39m  11.18m           
 15 Anna Knapski              SO Findlay                 11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.13m  10.56m  11.18m           
 16 Tia Jones                 FR Kentucky Sta            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.76m  10.95m  10.65m           
 17 Amber Mueller             SR Hillsdale               10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  10.94m  10.56m           
 18 Whitney Frieson           SR Kentucky Sta            10.92m   35-10.00 
      9.95m  9.91m  10.92m           
 19 Dawn Freeland             FR Findlay                 10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.65m  FOUL           
 20 Joscilyn Crain            SO Kentucky Sta            10.53m   34-06.75 
      9.71m  10.53m  9.82m           
 21 Erika Perry               SO Wayne St.               10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.26m  10.41m           
 22 Rebecca Olashuk           FR Ohio Norther            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  9.60m  9.73m           
 23 Dana Newell               FR Hillsdale               10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.71m  9.66m  10.21m           
 24 Vinsette Covington        FR Kentucky Sta            10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.86m  9.36m  10.17m           
 25 Megan Glandon             JR Cedarville              10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.77m  9.04m           
 26 Sam Auchmuty              JR Heidelberg               9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  9.42m  FOUL           
 27 Robyn Thompson            SO Kentucky Sta             9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  8.44m  9.20m           
 28 Kassidie Roudebush        FR Heidelberg               9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.99m  9.22m  9.40m           
 29 Ruth Towne                SO Cedarville               9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.18m  8.86m  9.38m           
 30 Marcea West-Estell        SO Bluffton                 9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 McKenna Earley            SO Ohio Norther             8.71m   28-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.71m           
 32 Taylor Rose               FR Bluffton                 8.12m   26-07.75 
      8.12m  7.99m  7.63m           
 33 Kimberly Meyer            FR Bluffton                 7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.06m  7.40m  7.26m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.38m  2/1/2013    Beth Rohl, Michigan State                  
NCAA II Auto: A 20.00m              (61-01.50)                                 
NCAA II Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Henderson                Unattached              18.06mP  59-03.00 
      17.21m  17.90m  17.75m  FOUL  17.56m  18.06m
  2 Kasey Renshaw             SO Siena Height            17.15mP  56-03.25 
      16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.15m
  3 Liz Streacker             FR Findlay                 16.11mP  52-10.25 
      13.97m  14.44m  14.84m  15.49m  FOUL  16.11m
  4 Brianna Nordby            SR Siena Height            15.84m   51-11.75 
      13.80m  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL  15.30m  15.84m
  5 Kendra Averesch           NA Unattached              15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.82m  FOUL  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL  15.11m
  6 Erica King                FR Findlay                 15.67m   51-05.00 
      14.31m  15.67m  14.15m  15.61m  15.35m  15.47m
  7 Rebecca Cousineau         SO Siena Height            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.94m  14.99m  14.52m         
  8 Anna Knapski              SO Findlay                 14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.86m  13.65m  14.53m         
  9 Bethany Drury             SO Marshall                14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  14.37m  13.45m  13.39m  12.96m  13.86m
 10 Rashera Coleman           SR Siena Height            14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  14.27m  FOUL         
 11 Grace Leutheuser          SR Hillsdale               14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  14.21m  14.01m         
 12 Taylor Byron              SR Siena Height            14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m         
 13 Rachel Rabb               FR Siena Height            14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.95m  13.31m  14.09m         
 14 Madison Haasz             SO Heidelberg              13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Alex DeVincentis          FR Findlay                 13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.23m  13.77m  FOUL         
 16 Ashley O'Neill            FR Siena Height            13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  13.15m  13.17m         
 17 meagan dietz              FR Unattached              13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.93m  FOUL  13.15m         
 18 Michaela Dramis           SO Ohio Norther            12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.78m  10.45m  12.11m         
 19 Carrol Pauley             FR Unattached              12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  12.05m  11.87m         
 20 Dawn Freeland             FR Findlay                 11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.00m  10.92m         
 21 Megan Glandon             JR Cedarville              11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.29m  11.34m  11.69m         
 22 Sam Auchmuty              JR Heidelberg              11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  11.58m         
 23 Joscilyn Crain            SO Kentucky Sta            11.55m   37-10.75 
      9.69m  11.55m  10.30m         
 24 Raven McLure              SR Ohio Norther            11.13m   36-06.25 
      9.87m  9.90m  11.13m         
 25 Mercedes Dowell           FR Marshall                10.93m   35-10.50 
      9.35m  10.93m  10.38m         
 26 McKenna Earley            SO Ohio Norther            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.68m  10.82m  10.65m         
 27 Kassidie Roudebush        FR Heidelberg              10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  9.38m           
 28 Joanne Sharp              JR Cedarville              10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.41m  8.93m         
 29 Dana Newell               FR Hillsdale               10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Ruth Towne                SO Cedarville               8.50m   27-10.75 
      FOUL  8.50m  6.91m         
 31 Whitney Frieson           SR Kentucky Sta             7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.64m  7.15m  7.64m         
 32 Taylor Rose               FR Bluffton                 7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                2:23.23     780
  2 Laura Farleman            JR Cedarville             2:27.40     726
  3 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                2:29.35     701
  4 Lydia Guagenti            SO Findlay                2:41.68     554
  5 Gabrielle Metzner         JR Ohio Norther           2:42.28     547
  6 Aspen Rose                FR Findlay                2:44.11     527
  7 Kristine Wagner           SO Ohio Norther           2:44.50     522
  8 Jordan Ahlers             FR Hillsdale              2:49.67     467
  9 Brittany VanTilburg       FR Findlay                2:58.77     377
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                   9.03   3    904
  2 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                   9.04   3    902
  3 Gabrielle Metzner         JR Ohio Norther              9.55   3    798
  4 Laura Farleman            JR Cedarville                9.77   1    756
  5 Lydia Guagenti            SO Findlay                   9.80   2    750
  6 Aspen Rose                FR Findlay                  10.06   1    701
  7 Kristine Wagner           SO Ohio Norther             10.63   1    599
  8 Jordan Ahlers             FR Hillsdale                10.93   2    548
  9 Brittany VanTilburg       FR Findlay                  12.31   2    341
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                  1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lydia Guagenti            SO Findlay                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Laura Farleman            JR Cedarville               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kristine Wagner           SO Ohio Norther             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gabrielle Metzner         JR Ohio Norther             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jordan Ahlers             FR Hillsdale                1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brittany VanTilburg       FR Findlay                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Aspen Rose                FR Findlay                  1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kristine Wagner           SO Ohio Norther             4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.63m  4.91m  4.84m            
  2 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                  4.90m   16-01.00    532
      FOUL  4.87m  4.90m            
  3 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                  4.78m   15-08.25    500
      FOUL  4.78m  4.71m            
  4 Brittany VanTilburg       FR Findlay                  4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.64m  4.52m  4.68m            
  5 Lydia Guagenti            SO Findlay                  4.66m   15-03.50    469
      4.52m  4.66m  4.63m            
  6 Gabrielle Metzner         JR Ohio Norther             4.62m   15-02.00    459
      FOUL  4.62m  4.40m            
  7 Laura Farleman            JR Cedarville               4.61m   15-01.50    456
      4.61m  FOUL  4.36m            
  8 Aspen Rose                FR Findlay                  4.59m   15-00.75    451
      4.43m  4.59m  FOUL            
  9 Jordan Ahlers             FR Hillsdale                4.10m   13-05.50    331
      FOUL  FOUL  4.10m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                 11.15m   36-07.00    605
      11.15m  10.63m  10.21m            
  2 Brittany VanTilburg       FR Findlay                 10.90m   35-09.25    589
      10.32m  10.36m  10.90m            
  3 Aspen Rose                FR Findlay                  9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.31m  9.67m  9.28m            
  4 Lydia Guagenti            SO Findlay                  9.66m   31-08.50    507
      9.38m  9.66m  9.42m            
  5 Laura Farleman            JR Cedarville               9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.54m  9.59m  9.14m            
  6 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                  9.27m   30-05.00    482
      9.27m  8.79m  FOUL            
  7 Kristine Wagner           SO Ohio Norther             8.40m   27-06.75    425
      8.13m  6.60m  8.40m            
  8 Gabrielle Metzner         JR Ohio Norther             7.92m   26-00.00    394
      7.92m  7.29m  7.84m            
  9 Jordan Ahlers             FR Hillsdale                6.65m   21-10.00    313
      5.65m  6.65m  6.54m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  3976  2/24/2012   Cheryl Bourne, Ashland                      
NCAA II Auto: A  3847                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  3200                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pam Showman               JR Findlay                   3558P 
  2 Maud Sanmiquel            SO Findlay                   3344P 
  3 Laura Farleman            JR Cedarville                3153  
  4 Lydia Guagenti            SO Findlay                   3063  
  5 Gabrielle Metzner         JR Ohio Norther              2775  
  6 Kristine Wagner           SO Ohio Norther              2691  
  7 Aspen Rose                FR Findlay                   2606  
  8 Brittany VanTilburg       FR Findlay                   2230  
  9 Jordan Ahlers             FR Hillsdale                 2140  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/30/2010   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A  6.74                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  6.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander Mexicotte       SO Hillsdale                 7.06q  3 
  1 Joshua Hamilton           FR Hillsdale                 7.06q  2 
  3 Andre Klassen             FR Cedarville                7.12q  3 
  4 Damian Matthews           JR Hillsdale                 7.13q  1 
  5 Darrius Tolbert           FR Kentucky Sta              7.15q  2 
  6 Derrick Taylor            FR Heidelberg                7.27q  4 
  7 Matthew Bryant            FR Xavier (Ohio              7.29q  1 
  7 Avery Taylor              FR Xavier (Ohio              7.29q  4 
  9 Elroy Daffin Jr.          JR Siena Height              7.31   4 
 10 Jacob Imhof               SO Cedarville                7.33   3 
 11 Ryan Konstanzer           JR Xavier (Ohio              7.34   1 
 12 Dimitrious Dimitroff      FR Xavier (Ohio              7.35   1 
 13 Austin Chaplin            FR Siena Height              7.36   1 
 14 Ryan Hoffman              FR Xavier (Ohio              7.38   2 
 14 Joel Jacobson             FR Bluffton                  7.38   1 
 16 Nathan Ritzler            SO Findlay                   7.44   3 
 17 Darius Miller             FR Unattached                7.46   2 
 18 Dezmond Shepherd          JR Kentucky Sta              7.48   4 
 18 Gerald Richardson         SO Siena Height              7.48   2 
 20 JaWan Hurst-McCullough    FR Kentucky Sta              7.49   4 
 20 Josh Phelan               FR Xavier (Ohio              7.49   2 
 22 Dyllan Laber              FR Heidelberg                7.57   4 
 23 Craig Krcal               SR Xavier (Ohio              7.75   3 
 24 Robert (Rj) Miller        FR Bluffton                  7.78   3 
 25 Austin Ehresman           SO Bluffton                  8.06   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/30/2010   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A  6.74                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  6.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Damian Matthews           JR Hillsdale                 7.05  
  2 Darrius Tolbert           FR Kentucky Sta              7.06  
  3 Alexander Mexicotte       SO Hillsdale                 7.08  
  4 Joshua Hamilton           FR Hillsdale                 7.10  
  5 Andre Klassen             FR Cedarville                7.11  
  6 Derrick Taylor            FR Heidelberg                7.26  
  7 Matthew Bryant            FR Xavier (Ohio              7.27  
  8 Avery Taylor              FR Xavier (Ohio              7.28  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.37  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A 21.69                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahquil Hargrove          SR Unattached               22.72   1 
  2 Alexander Mexicotte       SO Hillsdale                22.74   1 
  3 Andre Klassen             FR Cedarville               22.92   4 
  4 Russell Platt             FR Xavier (Ohio             23.07   5 
  5 Darrius Tolbert           FR Kentucky Sta             23.38   7 
  6 Damian Matthews           JR Hillsdale                23.48   2 
  7 Avery Taylor              FR Xavier (Ohio             23.49   3 
  8 Stefon Johnson            SO Siena Height             23.51   3 
  9 Corey Caldwell            SR Cedarville               23.57   3 
 10 Jacob Imhof               SO Cedarville               23.72   5 
 11 Joshua Hamilton           FR Hillsdale                23.75   4 
 12 Andrew Fockler            SO Unattached               23.82   2 
 13 Nathan Ritzler            SO Findlay                  23.87   5 
 14 Ryan Hoffman              FR Xavier (Ohio             23.89   1 
 15 Ryan Dukes                FR Unattached               23.90   5 
 15 Jor-el Sanchez            FR Cedarville               23.90   1 
 17 Adam Crews                SR Kentucky Sta             23.96   1 
 18 Dimitrious Dimitroff      FR Xavier (Ohio             23.97   3 
 19 Josh Phelan               FR Xavier (Ohio             24.05   4 
 20 Dezmond Shepherd          JR Kentucky Sta             24.06   5 
 21 JaWan Hurst-McCullough    FR Kentucky Sta             24.21   7 
 22 Brett Neugebauer          FR Xavier (Ohio             24.43   2 
 23 Troy Churchill  Jr        SO Kentucky Sta             24.48   6 
 24 Joel Jacobson             FR Bluffton                 24.59   6 
 25 Hank Bevington            JR Heidelberg               24.64   6 
 25 Darius Miller             FR Unattached               24.64   2 
 27 Tucker Rhodes             FR Cedarville               24.75   3 
 28 Quintin Mems              SR Kentucky Sta             24.84   3 
 29 Phillip Lehman            FR Cedarville               25.75   4 
 30 Austin Ehresman           SO Bluffton                 26.21   6 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 34.25  1/20/2012   John Guagenti, Findlay                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derek Collins             FR Findlay                  37.03   2 
  2 Ryan Konstanzer           JR Xavier (Ohio             37.18   2 
  3 Kyle Smithey              SO Findlay                  37.46   1 
  4 Ronald williams           SO Kentucky Sta             37.59   2 
  5 Matthew Bird              FR Cedarville               37.76   2 
  6 Michael Yoder             SO Heidelberg               37.87   3 
  7 Torin Anderson            FR Siena Height             38.35   3 
  8 Dyllan Laber              FR Heidelberg               38.57   1 
  9 Derrick Taylor            FR Heidelberg               41.16   1 
 10 Robert (Rj) Miller        FR Bluffton                 41.41   3 
 11 Doug Florek               FR Heidelberg               41.71   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 48.11  1/28/2012   John Guagenti, Findlay                      
NCAA II Auto: A 48.10                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 49.79                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maurice Jones             SR Hillsdale                49.54P  1 
  2 Jahquil Hargrove          SR Unattached               49.56P  1 
  3 Andrew Fockler            SO Unattached               51.67   1 
  4 Jared Van Dyke            SR Hillsdale                51.75   2 
  5 Elliott Westerbeck        SO Findlay                  51.77   3 
  6 David Yoder               JR Cedarville               52.04   3 
  7 Maliik Briggs             FR Findlay                  52.53   4 
  8 Adam Crews                SR Kentucky Sta             52.80   1 
  9 Zakary Haines             SO Siena Height             53.02   2 
 10 Tyler Gittens             FR Unattached               53.22   2 
 11 Tucker Rhodes             FR Cedarville               53.48   1 
 12 Stefon Johnson            SO Siena Height             53.63   3 
 13 Ronald williams           SO Kentucky Sta             53.71   2 
 14 Jor-el Sanchez            FR Cedarville               54.15   4 
 15 David Johnson             FR Hillsdale                54.44   4 
 16 Quintin Mems              SR Kentucky Sta             55.24   2 
 17 erik mexicotte            SO Unattached               58.73   3 
 18 Bradley Wisler            FR Cedarville             1:01.48   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:18.98  1/26/2002   Anthony Kabara, Cumberland                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skyler Coburn             JR Unattached             1:23.95   1 
  2 Dominic Muessig           FR Siena Height           1:24.51   1 
  3 Tyler Eoff                SO Heidelberg             1:25.95   2 
  4 Ryan Dukes                FR Unattached             1:26.71   2 
  5 Ryan Zemel                FR Hillsdale              1:29.46   1 
  6 Shane Zemel               JR Hillsdale              1:29.89   1 
  7 Phillip Lehman            FR Cedarville             1:31.21   1 
  8 David Hansen              JR Siena Height           1:33.14   2 
  9 Josh Mattoon              JR Bluffton               1:39.48   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:52.00  2/1/2013    Dillon Webster, Findlay                   
NCAA II Auto: A 1:51.53                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 1:55.63                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon Webster            JR Findlay                1:54.32P 
  2 Kieren Broussard          JR Kentucky Sta           1:57.52  
  3 Zaccheaus Widner          SR Siena Height           1:58.36  
  4 Tim Dejong                FR Cedarville             2:00.23  
  5 Jalen Glenn               FR Kentucky Sta           2:03.07  
  6 Shane Stein               SR Findlay                2:06.29  
  7 Nathan Wright             SR Cedarville             2:09.90  
  8 Travis Siler              FR Bluffton               2:13.96  
  9 Nick Bartram              JR Xavier (Ohio           2:13.97  
 10 Shawn Campo               FR Bluffton               2:22.93  
 -- Parker Saenz              FR Siena Height               DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:05.86  1/28/2012   Matt Walters, Windsor                     
NCAA II Auto: A 4:07.13                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 4:16.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaccheaus Widner          SR Siena Height           4:23.34  
  2 Kieren Broussard          JR Kentucky Sta           4:30.82  
  3 Jason Bumb                   Unattached             4:34.74  
  4 Jordan Shepherd           FR Xavier (Ohio           4:40.41  
  5 Aaron Peterson            FR Xavier (Ohio           4:42.32  
  6 Parker Saenz              FR Siena Height           4:48.73  
  7 Jalen Glenn               FR Kentucky Sta           4:48.74  
  8 Austin Dillow             SO Kentucky Sta           4:50.98  
  9 Adrian Ramirez            SO Bluffton               4:51.45  
 10 Pietro Moran              FR Hillsdale              4:51.81  
 11 Mylon Wright              SO Kentucky Sta           5:02.30  
 12 Jared Vega                FR Cedarville             5:05.54  
 13 Seth Clark                FR Bluffton               5:07.91  
 14 Patrick Brean             FR Bluffton               5:46.34  
 -- Avery Campbell            FR Xavier (Ohio               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:22.80  1/31/2009   Ryan Kienzle, Unattached                  
NCAA II Auto: A 8:07.60                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 8:33.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Edens              SO Bluffton               9:08.03  
  2 David Kindall             SR Heidelberg             9:12.35  
  3 Colin McCloskey           SO Bluffton               9:15.81  
  4 Jack Fisher               FR Bluffton               9:30.17  
  5 Zach Flint                SO Heidelberg             9:39.22  
  6 Zach Bradley              SO Bluffton               9:51.67  
  7 Austin Dillow             SO Kentucky Sta          10:03.61  
  8 Jared Vega                FR Cedarville            10:26.42  
  9 Mylon Wright              SO Kentucky Sta          11:01.41  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.76  2/2/2007    Brandon Hon, Unattached                     
NCAA II Auto: A  7.85                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JaShawn Combs             JR Unattached              P 8.16q  2 
  2 Joshua Jenkins            SO Unattached                8.32q  2 
  3 Corey Caldwell            SR Cedarville                8.41q  1 
  4 Matthew Raffin            SR Hillsdale                 8.46q  1 
  5 Elliot Murphy             SR Hillsdale                 8.49q  2 
  6 Ty Etchemendy             FR Hillsdale                 8.69q  2 
  7 Kyle Smithey              SO Findlay                   8.78q  2 
  8 Hank Bevington            JR Heidelberg                8.79q  1 
  9 Tyler Gittens             FR Unattached                9.06   1 
 10 Austin Chaplin            FR Siena Height              9.31   1 
 11 Torin Anderson            FR Siena Height              9.43   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.76  2/2/2007    Brandon Hon, Unattached                     
NCAA II Auto: A  7.85                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 JaShawn Combs             JR Unattached                8.19P 
  2 Matthew Raffin            SR Hillsdale                 8.34  
  3 Elliot Murphy             SR Hillsdale                 8.40  
  4 Joshua Jenkins            SO Unattached                8.55  
  5 Ty Etchemendy             FR Hillsdale                 8.64  
  6 Corey Caldwell            SR Cedarville                8.74  
  7 Kyle Smithey              SO Findlay                   8.77  
  8 Hank Bevington            JR Heidelberg                8.82  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:14.39  2/16/2008   Ohio State, Ohio State                    
NCAA II Auto: A 3:15.10                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 3:21.17                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillsdale                                           3:25.64   2 
  2 Findlay                                             3:26.40   2 
  3 Siena Heights                                       3:29.94   2 
  4 Cedarville                                          3:33.95   1 
  5 Xavier (Ohio)                                       3:34.44   1 
  6 Hillsdale  'B'                                      3:36.23   1 
  7 Findlay  'B'                                        3:39.86   2 
  8 Heidelberg                                          3:44.16   1 
  9 Bluffton                                            3:55.77   1 
 10 Bluffton  'B'                                       4:25.62   1 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.24m  1/26/2002   Henry Patterson, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Davis                 Unattached               2.14mP   7-00.25 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.14 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tre' Goynes               SO Siena Height             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Elroy Daffin Jr.          JR Siena Height             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        X    X    X    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gerald Richardson         SO Siena Height             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 John Kolibab              JR Xavier (Ohio             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Russell Platt             FR Xavier (Ohio             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Nicholas Shuster          SO Hillsdale                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Troy Churchill  Jr        SO Kentucky Sta             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Austin Chaplin            FR Siena Height             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Blake Drewes              FR Bluffton                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Josh Mattoon              JR Bluffton                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ryan Sanderson            SO Cedarville                  NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.41m  1/29/2005   Chris Smith, Unattached                     
NCAA II Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 4.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Leaders              SR Siena Height             4.75mP  15-07.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Corey Shank                  Unattached               4.75mP  15-07.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Matthew Harris            SO Hillsdale                4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Derek Spindler            SO Findlay                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Craig Krcal               SR Xavier (Ohio             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Joshua Jenkins            SO Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jared Kimmitt             FR Siena Height             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Benjamin Herrington       JR Siena Height             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Tyler Davis               FR Bluffton                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jason Scott                  Cedarville                  NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Austin Chaplin            FR Siena Height                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Brett Neugebauer          FR Xavier (Ohio                NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8.03m  2/8/2002    Sean Robbins, Unattached                    
NCAA II Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 7.01m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Gibson                 Unattached               6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.73m  FOUL
  2 Derek Collins             FR Findlay                  6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.59m  6.52m  6.69m  6.48m  6.58m  6.60m
  3 Elroy Daffin Jr.          JR Siena Height             6.57m   21-06.75 
      FOUL  6.57m     6.15m  5.93m  6.25m
  4 Ryan Hopson               SR Siena Height             6.55m   21-06.00 
      FOUL  6.55m  FOUL           
  5 Juarrezz Smith            SO Siena Height             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Camilo Zuluaga            JR Siena Height             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.13m  6.15m  6.28m  FOUL  6.05m  6.22m
  7 Jeff Parker               JR Bluffton                 6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.97m  6.10m  6.14m  5.98m  6.11m  6.28m
  8 Joshua Jenkins            SO Unattached               6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  6.17m  FOUL           
  9 Shy Heath                 FR Kentucky Sta             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.98m  5.97m  5.74m  5.65m  6.10m   
 10 Hank Bevington            JR Heidelberg               5.90m   19-04.25 
      FOUL  5.90m  5.70m           
 11 Matthew Bryant            FR Xavier (Ohio             5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  FOUL  5.78m           
 12 Austin Chaplin            FR Siena Height             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.28m  5.52m  5.46m           
 13 Ronald williams           SO Kentucky Sta             5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 15.42m  1/29/2000   Sergei Bykov, Unattached                   
NCAA II Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ty Etchemendy             FR Hillsdale               13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.57m  13.35m  13.66m  13.63m       
  2 Elroy Daffin Jr.          JR Siena Height            13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.89m  13.38m       
  3 Camilo Zuluaga            JR Siena Height            13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  12.96m  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 20.84m  2/1/2013    Kurt Roberts, Unattached                   
NCAA II Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 15.63m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Miller             NA Unattached              17.90mP  58-08.75 
      17.19m  FOUL  17.09m  17.90m  17.58m  17.52m
  2 Ben Hahler                FR Findlay                 16.39mP  53-09.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  15.50m  15.56m  16.39m  16.24m
  3 John Bowman                  Unattached              16.34mP  53-07.50 
      15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  16.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Andrew Vollet             FR Unattached              15.75mP  51-08.25 
      14.55m  15.07m  FOUL  15.47m  15.75m  15.13m
  5 Mathieu Marcoccia         NA Unattached              15.63mP  51-03.50 
      15.29m  FOUL  15.63m  FOUL  FOUL  15.53m
  6 Justin Welch              JR Findlay                 15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.70m  15.46m  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  15.29m
  7 Robert Stein              SR Unattached              15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.64m  14.87m  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gauge Aebersold           SR Siena Height            15.24m   50-00.00 
      13.53m  14.20m  14.86m  14.63m  15.24m  14.67m
  9 logan bryer               SR Unattached              15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m
 10 Mitch Adkins              FR Findlay                 13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.53m           
 11 Jacob Smith               JR Heidelberg              13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.23m           
 12 Logan Gray                SO Siena Height            13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.65m  10.77m  13.02m           
 13 Javonte Brooks-brown      FR Kentucky Sta            13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  13.01m           
 14 Parker Schroeder          SO Findlay                 12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.45m  12.75m           
 15 Edgar Gonzalez            SO Bluffton                12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Jeff Parker               JR Bluffton                12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.24m  12.50m           
 17 Terry Horton              JR Kentucky Sta            12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.19m           
 18 Jacob Moran               FR Bluffton                12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  12.17m  FOUL           
 19 Justin Yingst             SO Bluffton                12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Lance Hartman             JR Ohio Norther            11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.82m  11.93m           
 21 Jalen Menefee             JR Kentucky Sta            11.78m   38-07.75 
      10.75m  11.78m  11.45m           
 22 Brandon Foley             SO Ohio Norther            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.11m  11.70m  11.58m           
 23 Phillip Farwig            JR Ohio Norther            11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  FOUL           
 24 Nick Rath                 SO Heidelberg              11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.27m  11.27m  11.33m           
 25 AJ Cody                   FR Ohio Norther            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.11m  10.86m  10.65m           
 26 Jordan Adams              FR Cedarville              10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.48m  10.08m  10.60m           
 27 Stefan Wilkinson          FR Siena Height            10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  10.27m  10.58m           
 28 Mason Yingst              FR Bluffton                10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m           
 29 Adam Foster               FR Cedarville               9.65m   31-08.00 
      8.69m  9.65m  9.45m           
 30 Craig Krcal               SR Xavier (Ohio             9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.25m  9.42m  FOUL           
 31 Alex Parker               SO Bluffton                 9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  6.59m  FOUL           
 32 Lando Goins               FR Bluffton                 7.74m   25-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.74m           
 -- Brian Jennings            JR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 25.18m  1/20/2012   A. G. Kruger, Nike                         
NCAA II Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 17.06m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Welch              JR Findlay                 22.00mA  72-02.25 
      21.21m  FOUL  22.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Raymod Carney                Unattached              18.44mP  60-06.00 
      18.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.99m
  3 logan bryer               SR Unattached              17.30mP  56-09.25 
      15.26m  17.07m  16.27m  17.12m  17.30m  16.90m
  4 Brett Dailey              SR Hillsdale               17.08mP  56-00.50 
      17.08m  16.77m  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Parker Schroeder          SO Findlay                 15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.40m  FOUL  15.20m  14.58m  15.60m  15.71m
  6 Logan Gray                SO Siena Height            14.52m   47-07.75 
      FOUL  14.52m  FOUL  13.97m  13.83m  FOUL
  7 Nick Lane                 FR Unattached              14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.03m  13.98m  13.23m  13.96m  14.42m  FOUL
  8 Ben Hahler                FR Findlay                 14.12m   46-04.00 
      11.92m  14.05m  12.57m  13.95m  14.12m  FOUL
  9 Jeff Parker               JR Bluffton                13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.46m
 10 Gauge Aebersold           SR Siena Height            13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.11m         
 11 Terry Horton              JR Kentucky Sta            13.05m   42-09.75 
      11.72m  FOUL  13.05m         
 12 Beau Michaud              SR Cedarville              12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.55m  12.76m  12.58m         
 13 Jarrett Miles             JR Siena Height            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  12.39m  FOUL         
 14 Brandon Foley             SO Ohio Norther            12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Mitch Adkins              FR Findlay                 12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  11.81m         
 16 Nick Rath                 SO Heidelberg              11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.75m  9.33m  11.60m         
 17 Lance Hartman             JR Ohio Norther            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  9.62m         
 18 Javonte Brooks-brown      FR Kentucky Sta            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.86m  10.99m  FOUL         
 19 Stefan Wilkinson          FR Siena Height            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.65m  10.80m  10.52m         
 20 Jalen Menefee             JR Kentucky Sta            10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.16m  10.23m  9.94m         
 21 Jacob Smith               JR Heidelberg               9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.45m  9.68m  9.62m         
 22 Mason Yingst              FR Bluffton                 8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.77m  8.99m         
 23 Jacob Moran               FR Bluffton                 8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Justin Yingst             SO Bluffton                 8.72m   28-07.50 
      FOUL  8.72m  8.55m         
 -- Edgar Gonzalez            SO Bluffton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Solomon Ijah              SO Eastern Mich              7.10     847
  2 Levi Selvig               JR Eastern Mich              7.34     765
  3 Jacob Miller              JR Findlay                   7.42     739
  4 Zachary Waldron           SO Eastern Mich              7.55     697
  5 Austin Moore              FR Eastern Mich              7.56     694
  6 David Papenhagen          JR Eastern Mich              7.64     668
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Miller              JR Findlay                2:48.88     777
  2 Levi Selvig               JR Eastern Mich           2:52.20     743
  3 David Papenhagen          JR Eastern Mich           2:58.33     681
  4 Solomon Ijah              SO Eastern Mich           2:59.94     665
  5 Zachary Waldron           SO Eastern Mich           3:18.93     491
  6 Austin Moore              FR Eastern Mich           3:19.54     486
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Solomon Ijah              SO Eastern Mich              8.35   1    896
  2 Levi Selvig               JR Eastern Mich              8.47   1    867
  3 Jacob Miller              JR Findlay                   9.31   2    679
  4 Zachary Waldron           SO Eastern Mich              9.40   2    660
  5 Austin Moore              FR Eastern Mich              9.76   2    587
  6 David Papenhagen          JR Eastern Mich              9.77   1    585
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Waldron           SO Eastern Mich             2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Levi Selvig               JR Eastern Mich             1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Solomon Ijah              SO Eastern Mich             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Austin Moore              FR Eastern Mich             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 David Papenhagen          JR Eastern Mich             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    X    P    P 
  6 Jacob Miller              JR Findlay                  1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Solomon Ijah              SO Eastern Mich             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO 
  2 Jacob Miller              JR Findlay                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Levi Selvig               JR Eastern Mich             3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Zachary Waldron           SO Eastern Mich             3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Austin Moore              FR Eastern Mich             3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 David Papenhagen          JR Eastern Mich             3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    O    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Solomon Ijah              SO Eastern Mich             6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.43m  6.46m  6.69m            
  2 Zachary Waldron           SO Eastern Mich             6.33m   20-09.25    659
      FOUL  6.33m  6.15m            
  3 Levi Selvig               JR Eastern Mich             6.03m   19-09.50    593
      6.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 David Papenhagen          JR Eastern Mich             5.98m   19-07.50    582
      FOUL  FOUL  5.98m            
  5 Austin Moore              FR Eastern Mich             5.96m   19-06.75    578
      5.60m  5.84m  5.96m            
  6 Jacob Miller              JR Findlay                  5.56m   18-03.00    494
      FOUL  FOUL  5.56m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Solomon Ijah              SO Eastern Mich            14.30m   46-11.00    747
      12.81m  14.17m  14.30m            
  2 Zachary Waldron           SO Eastern Mich            12.66m   41-06.50    647
      FOUL  12.42m  12.66m            
  3 Austin Moore              FR Eastern Mich            11.44m   37-06.50    572
      11.44m  10.83m  FOUL            
  4 Levi Selvig               JR Eastern Mich            11.09m   36-04.75    551
      FOUL  10.91m  11.09m            
  5 David Papenhagen          JR Eastern Mich            10.27m   33-08.50    502
      FOUL  10.27m  FOUL            
  6 Jacob Miller              JR Findlay                 10.06m   33-00.25    489
      9.92m  10.06m  8.73m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  5189  1/28/2008   Gray Horn, Vault High Athletics             
NCAA II Auto: A  5250                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  4600                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solomon Ijah              SO Eastern Mich              5323A 
  2 Levi Selvig               JR Eastern Mich              4830P 
  3 Zachary Waldron           SO Eastern Mich              4363  
  4 Jacob Miller              JR Findlay                   4260  
  5 David Papenhagen          JR Eastern Mich              4068  
  6 Austin Moore              FR Eastern Mich              3967