2014 Men's Cross Country Roster

Hometown/High School
Derek Bornhorst full bio Derek Bornhorst Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: New Bremen, Ohio / New Bremen
Maliik Briggs full bio Maliik Briggs Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Columbus, Ohio / Eastmoor
Aaron Cingle full bio Aaron Cingle Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Marysville, Ohio / Marysville
John Davis full bio John Davis Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Ann Arbor, Mich. / Saline
Justin Eilerman full bio Justin Eilerman Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: New Bremen, Ohio / New Bremen
Gabe Fredericks full bio Gabe Fredericks Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Pemberville, Ohio / Eastwood
Jacob Hayes full bio Jacob Hayes Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Cardington, Ohio / Mount Gilead
William Lee full bio William Lee Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Toledo, Ohio / Ottawa Hills
Seth Pemberton full bio Seth Pemberton Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Troy, Ohio / Miami East
Josh Seedorf full bio Josh Seedorf Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Liberty Center, Ohio / Liberty Center
Sean Stockmaster full bio Sean Stockmaster Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mansfield, Ohio / St. Peters
Matias Trampe-Kindt full bio Matias Trampe-Kindt Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Ottawa, Ohio / Ottawa-Glandorf
Dillon Webster full bio Dillon Webster Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: New Bremen, Ohio / New Bremen
Jacob Will full bio Jacob Will Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Bryan, Ohio / Bryan
Reid Wolin full bio Reid Wolin Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Toledo, Ohio / Whitmer

2014 Women's Cross Country Roster

Hometown/High School
Taylor Ackerman full bio Taylor Ackerman Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Pioneer, Ohio / North Central
Erica Bettac full bio Erica Bettac Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Shelby, Ohio / Shelby
Taylor Bolinger full bio Taylor Bolinger Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Kingston, Mich. / Fulton
Kailey Coleman full bio Kailey Coleman Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Fostoria, Ohio / Hopewell-Loudon
Claire Crum full bio Claire Crum Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Galveston, Ind. / Lewis Cass
Bethany Dewey full bio Bethany Dewey Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lockport, N.Y. / Lockport
Kirsten Gaerke full bio Kirsten Gaerke Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Danville, Ind. / Brownsburg
Samantha Grippe full bio Samantha Grippe Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Chardon, Ohio / Chardon
Lydia Guagenti full bio Lydia Guagenti Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Bluffton, Ohio / Bluffton
Mackenzie Guilford full bio Mackenzie Guilford Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Defiance, Ohio / Ayersville
Meredith Hoops full bio Meredith Hoops Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Napoleon, Ohio / Napoleon
McKenzie Mahlmeister full bio McKenzie Mahlmeister Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Jackson, Mich. / Grass Lake
Megan Martz full bio Megan Martz Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Middletown, Pa. / Middletown Area
Melanie Ruich full bio Melanie Ruich Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Ft. Wayne, Ind. / Carroll
Maud Sanmiquel full bio Maud Sanmiquel Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Perpignan, France / Lycee Rosa
Pam Showman full bio Pam Showman Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Fairfield, Ohio / Ursuline Academy
Carlie Stump full bio Carlie Stump Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Dola, Ohio / Hardin Northern
Shelby Stump full bio Shelby Stump Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Dola, Ohio / Hardin Northern
Sarah Wallace full bio Sarah Wallace Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Huron, Ohio / Edison