Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Dayton Flyer 5K # @ Kettering, Ohio Final
Sat. 10 vs. Ohio Wesleyan Invitational # @ Powell, Ohio 10:30 AM
Sat. 17 vs. Iona Meet of Champions # @ Bronx, N.Y. 10:15 AM
Fri. 30 vs. All-Ohio Championship # @ Cedarville, Ohio 2:00 PM
 
October
Fri. 14 vs. Wilmington Fall Classic # @ Wilmington, Ohio 5:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. GLIAC Championship * # @ Ashland, Ohio 11:45 AM
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. NCAA Midwest Regional # @ Big Rapids, Mich. 12:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 8 vs. Ohio Wesleyan Invitational # @ Powell, Ohio 10:30 AM
Fri. 14 vs. Spartan Invitational # @ Lansing, Mich. 12:35 PM
Sat. 29 vs. All-Ohio Championship # @ Cedarville, Ohio 2:45 PM
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. Wisconsin-Parkside Invitational # @ Kenosha, Wisc. 12:00 PM
Fri. 12 vs. Wilmington Fall Classic # @ Wilmington, Ohio 5:15 PM
Sat. 20 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Midland, Mich. 11:45 AM
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. NCAA DII Midwest Regional # @ Kenosha, Wisc. 11:30 AM
 
September
Sat. 7 vs. Ohio Wesleyan Invitational # @ Powell, Ohio 11:30 AM
Fri. 13 vs. Spartan Invitational # @ East Lansing, Mich. 12:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Otterbein Invitational # @ Columbus, Ohio 10:45 AM
 
October
Fri. 4 vs. All-Ohio Championship # @ Cedarville, Ohio 2:45 PM
Fri. 18 vs. Wilmington Fall Classic # @ Wilmington, Ohio 5:15 PM
Sat. 26 vs. GLIAC Championship # @ Houghton, Mich. 11:45 AM
 
November
Sat. 9 vs. NCAA DII Regional # @ Kenosha, Wisc. 12:30 PM
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. Ohio Wesleyan Invitational @ Powell, Ohio 10:30 AM
Fri. 12 vs. Spartan Invitational @ Lansing, Mich. 12:00 PM
Sat. 20 vs. Dickinson Long/Short Invitational @ Newville, Pa. 10:30 AM
 
October
Fri. 3 vs. All-Ohio Championship @ Cedarville, Ohio 2:00 PM
Fri. 17 vs. #JennaStrong Fall Classic @ Wilmington, Ohio TBA
 
November
Sat. 8 vs. GLIAC Championship @ Tiffin, Ohio TBA
Sat. 22 vs. NCAA DII Midwest Regional @ Evansville, Ind. 11:30 AM
 
September
Sat. 5 vs. Ohio Wesleyan Invitational @ Powell, Ohio 10:30 AM
Sat. 12 vs. Running Fit Titan Invitational @ Northville, Mich. 11:15 AM
Sat. 19 vs. Otterbein Invitational @ Westerville, Ohio 10:45 AM
 
October
Fri. 2 vs. All-Ohio Championship @ Cedarville, Ohio 2:00 PM
Sat. 10 vs. Lewis Cross Over Invitational @ Romeoville, Ill. 11:30 AM
Sat. 24 vs. GLIAC Championship @ Milford, Mich. 11:00 AM
 
November
Sat. 7 vs. NCAA DII Midwest Regional @ Evansville, Ind. 11:30 AM
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. Bluffton Back to the Nature Preserve Invite @ Bluffton, Ohio 6:00 PM
Sat. 10 vs. Running Fit-Detroit Titan Invitational @ Northville, Mich. 11:15 AM
Sat. 17 vs. Otterbein Invitational @ Westerville, Ohio 10:45 AM
Fri. 30 vs. All-Ohio Championship @ Cedarville, Ohio 2:00 PM
 
October
Fri. 14 vs. #JennaStrong Fall Classic @ Wilmington, Ohio 4:30 PM
Sat. 22 vs. GLIAC Championship @ Big Rapids, Mich. 11:00 AM
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. NCAA DII Midwest Regional @ Evansville, Ind. TBA
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Bluffton Back to Nature Preserve Invite @ Bluffton, Ohio
Sat. 9 vs. Detroit Titan Invitational @ Northville, Mich.
Sat. 16 vs. Tiffleberg Open @ Tiffin, Ohio
Fri. 29 vs. All-Ohio Championship @ Cedarville, Ohio
 
October
Fri. 13 vs. #JennaStrong Fall Classic @ Wilmington, Ohio
Sat. 21 vs. G-MAC Championship @ Nashville, Tenn.
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. NCAA DII Midwest Regional @ Cedarville, Ohio
# Exhibition
* Conference