2019-20 Men's Swimming & Diving Roster

Hometown/High School
Nathan Bourne full bio Nathan Bourne Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Angola, Ind. / Angola
Cole Condon full bio Cole Condon Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Versailles, Ohio / Versailles
Tyler Endecott full bio Tyler Endecott Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Hilliard, Ohio / Darby
Nathan Ladetto full bio Nathan Ladetto Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Kettering
Jaeger Loran full bio Jaeger Loran Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Ft. Wayne, Ind. / South
Colin Martin full bio Colin Martin Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Twinsburg, Ohio / Twinsburg
Paul Pavala full bio Paul Pavala Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Sibiu, Romania / LPS Baia Mare
Dalton Shevlin full bio Dalton Shevlin Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Solon, Ohio / Solon
Ivaylo Slavov full bio Ivaylo Slavov Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Plovdiv, Bulgaria / -
Tucker Stocker full bio Tucker Stocker Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Findlay, Ohio / Findlay
Timothy Stollings full bio Timothy Stollings Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Prichard, W. Va. / -
Adam Stretch full bio Adam Stretch Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Grove City, Ohio / Grove City
Isaac Stretch full bio Isaac Stretch Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Grove City, Ohio / Grove City
Jared Toaz full bio Jared Toaz Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Macedonia, Ohio / Nordonia
Trent Williams full bio Trent Williams Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Fremont, Ohio / Ross
Alex Wisler full bio Alex Wisler Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Powell, Ohio / Powell

2019-20 Women's Swimming & Diving Roster

Hometown/High School
Lauren Blanchard full bio Lauren Blanchard Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Fishers, Ind. / Hamilton Southeastern
Erin Butler full bio Erin Butler Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Asheville, N.C. / Asheville Christian
Hanna Cederholm full bio Hanna Cederholm Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Kvibille, Sweden / Sannarpsgymnasiet
Taylor Christensen full bio Taylor Christensen Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Keego Harbor, Mich. / West Bloomfield
Kristina Coleman full bio Kristina Coleman Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: - / -
Bojena Gross full bio Bojena Gross Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Barboursville, W. Va. / Barboursville
Megan Irwin full bio Megan Irwin Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Seven Hills, Ohio / Normandy
Ashton Klopp full bio Ashton Klopp Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Berne, Ind. / South Adams
Brette Klopp full bio Brette Klopp Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: - / -
Katy Kouvaris full bio Katy Kouvaris Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Troy, Mich. / Mercy
Chris McFarland full bio Chris McFarland Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Northfield, Ohio / Nordonia
Brittany Menzer full bio Brittany Menzer Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Avon Lake, Ohio / Avon Lake
Sarah Miles full bio Sarah Miles Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Schaumberg, Ill. / Hoffman Estates
Cynthia Napier full bio Cynthia Napier Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Findlay, Ohio / Findlay
Rachel Poling full bio Rachel Poling Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: W. Mansfield, Ohio / -
Kathryn Samuelson full bio Kathryn Samuelson Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Ottawa, Ohio / Ottawa-Glandorf
Murphy Vance full bio Murphy Vance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Brunswick, Ohio / Walsh Jesuit
Leah Vander Roest full bio Leah Vander Roest Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Dexter, Mich. / Dexter
Taylor Verbsky full bio Taylor Verbsky Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Centennial, Colo. / Arapahoe
Olivia Wile full bio Olivia Wile Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Hilliard, Ohio / Darby
Payton Zess full bio Payton Zess Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Muskego, Wis. / Muskego
Sydney Zimdars full bio Sydney Zimdars Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Whitewater, Wis. / Whitewater